AJGA Junior at Victoria Hills - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202066-71-72--20965
2Carson BachaYork, Pa.202072-71-67--21039
3Bo Peng(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201970-72-69--21130.33
4Kotaro MurataMatsuyama, Japan201964-71-77--21222.75
5Luke ClantonMiami Lakes, Fla.202272-70-71--21318.2
5Will DavisJacksonville, Fla.202172-67-74--21318.2
5Leopoldo Herrera III(Venezuela) Doral, Fla.202172-68-73--21318.2
5Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.202172-71-70--21318.2
5Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202067-72-74--21318.2
10Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202071-72-74--2179.1
10Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202170-76-71--2179.1
10Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201974-70-73--2179.1
10Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201970-74-73--2179.1
14Brett SchellSt Augustine, Fla.201971-74-73--2185.57
15John Daly IIClearwater, Fla.202171-72-76--2195.2
15Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Concord, Mass.201974-72-73--2195.2
17Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202070-76-75--2214.59
17Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills, Ala.202074-69-78--2214.59
17Thomas SalanitoPalm Harbor, Fla.202074-74-73--2214.59
17Alexis ValenzuelaGeneva, Switzerland202075-75-71--2214.59
21Harrison OrnsteinNaples, Fla.201971-74-77--2223.1
22Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201978-72-73--2232.95
22Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201975-72-76--2232.95
22Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202075-74-74--2232.95
25Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202071-76-77--2242.6
25Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202076-76-72--2242.6
27Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202074-81-70--2252.41
27Parker BellTallahassee, Fla.202274-76-75--2252.41
27Cameron PiedraCoral Gables, Fla.202077-74-74--2252.41
30Atsuya Oishi(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202074-75-77--2262.17
31DJ FranceyWeston, Fla.201976-81-71--228
31Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202074-74-80--228
33Will AndersonPortage, Mich.202075-79-75--229
33Bavake Sihota(Canada) Caledon, Ontario202172-82-75--229
33Reggie Zhu(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202374-77-78--229
36Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.201979-79-73--231
36Kaleb PalmOrlando, Fla.202179-75-77--231
38Daniel George(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201975-77-80--232
39Andres Barraza(Mexico) Parkland, Fla.202276-82-75--233
39Leif SinclairStuart, Fla.201974-74-85--233
41Cole HarrisCarmel, Ind.201976-79-79--234
42Ty GingerichCarmel, Ind.201976-75-85--236
42Reece KyleFort Myers, Fla.202077-81-78--236
44Frederic Rousseau(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202081-77-81--239
45A.J. DavidsonLake Forest, Ill.202186-83-89--258
Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.2019 WD 
Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202074-85 WD 
Logan UnderwoodSt. Augustine, Fla.201975-76 WD 

AJGA Junior at Victoria Hills - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Madison HewlettOldsmar, Fla.202171-71-74--21650
2Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202075-69-72--21630
3Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202070-72-75--21723.33
4Thin KhaingYangon, Myanmar202073-67-78--21817.5
5Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202173-72-74--21914
5Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202072-70-77--21914
5Karoline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.202274-74-71--21914
8Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201974-74-72--2208.75
9Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202175-70-77--2227.78
10Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202074-71-79--2247
10Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201979-72-73--2247
10Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202277-74-73--2247
13Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202076-75-74--225
13Susan Xiao(China) Surrey, British Columbia201974-72-79--225
15Savannah HyltonHilton Head Island, S.C.202176-74-77--227
16Christine ShaoGreen Brook, N.J.201978-79-72--229
17Maria ArizagaSamborondon, Ecuador202079-76-78--233
18Chloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.202075-81-78--234
19Caroline PattersonJupiter, Fla.202181-76-78--235
20Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201981-78-77--236
20Julia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201980-80-76--236
22Lisa ColeeDeLand, Fla.202078-80-79--237
22Grace CurranNew Lenox, Ill.201979-81-77--237
24Andie SmithHobe Sound, Fla.202283-82-78--243