Visit Tallahassee Preview - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Price BrownMobile, Ala.202074-69--14315
2Campbell KennedyGreen Cove Springs, Fla.202175-70--1459
2Shutaro Umeuchi(Japan) Port St Lucie, Fla.202070-75--1459
4Aaron DeWittWinter Haven, Fla.202572-74--1465.25
4Fynn Fenstermacher(Germany) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202073-73--1465.25
4Boles MiddletonAlbany, Ga.202370-76--1465.25
7Brock BlaisValdosta, Ga.202376-73--1493
7Yael ChahinQueretaro, Mexico202071-78--1493
7Phillip CliftonWinston Salem, N.C.202078-71--1493
7Thomas LawsonTallahassee, Fla.202173-76--1493
7Rachata WinwonBangkok, Thailand202074-75--1493
12Caden BurrWindermere, Fla.202276-74--1501.5
13Carter NelsonRoswell, Ga.202178-73--1511.38
13Avery StansellHomewood, Ala.202075-76--1511.38
13Taylor SweatBlackshear, Ga.202077-74--1511.38
13Russell WilliamsonMemphis, Tenn.202074-77--1511.38
17Brandon Azzi(Canada) Laval, Quebec202075-77--1521.06
17Nicholas JohnsonGray, Ga.202074-78--1521.06
19Camden GoldknopfPonte Vedra, Fla.202477-76--1530.95
20Andres AtrioCoral Gables, Fla.202378-76--1540.9
20Ben HoaglandEvansville, Ind.202082-72--1540.9
20Chanc WillisCartersville, Ga.202078-76--1540.9
23Joshua AchordAbita Springs, La.202381-74--1550.65
23Max Hu(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202277-78--1550.65
23Felipe RibadeneiraQuito, Ecuador202076-79--1550.65
26Min Jun Kim(South Korea) Port St. Lucie, Fla.202078-78--1560.58
27Will FeaginBirmingham, Ala.202176-81--1570.56
27Bryce WalkerBartow, Fla.202076-81--1570.56
29Ty BostonFernandina Beach, Fla.202279-79--1580.52
29Dalton HensonRydal, Ga.202080-78--1580.52
29Charles KyleAtlanta, Ga.202177-81--1580.52
32Taylor BellTallahassee, Fla.202380-79--159
33Sam DuanBangkok, Thailand201988-72--160
33Alex KimPort St. Lucie, Fla.202183-77--160
33Jack O'DonnellPowell, Ohio202280-80--160
36Garrison GuthrieAuburn, Ala.202086-75--161
36Charlie KurtzSaint Augustine, Fla.202279-82--161
36Jake NicholsonWinter Haven, Fla.202180-81--161
39Will CoffmanPalmetto, Ga.202481-81--162
40Logan EakinsFort Myers, Fla.202284-79--163
40Will IrelandWebster Groves, Mo.202181-82--163
40Brendan KennyManasquan, N.J.201986-77--163
43Joonil Kim(South Korea) Alajuela, Costa Rica202082-82--164
44Andrew MuthSt. Louis, Mo.202186-79--165
45Sean EnglerBluffton, S.C.202278-88--166
45Gota Hoshino(Japan) St. Lucie, Fla.202285-81--166
47Merlin DohmBerlin, Germany202087-80--167
48Alexander CaseyFranklin, Tenn.202084-84--168
48John LishchynskyCrystal Lake, Ill.202085-83--168
50Joey BurkeNaples, Fla.202086-83--169
50Nicholas DimitroffPensacola, Fla.202078-91--169
50Thomas McClellanBradenton, Fla.201989-80--169
53Mitchell CampbellPanama City Beach, Fla.202087-84--171
54Vijay SakuruPort St. Lucie, Fla.202084-88--172
55Ethan DeloneyKimberly, Ala.202089-87--176
56Clark SaundersWeston, Mass.202195-85--180
57Matthew Grudzinski(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202192-89--181
Carter ShipmanTallahassee, Fla.202283 WD 
David XuHowey in the Hills, China2020 DQ Rule 5.3a 

Visit Tallahassee Preview - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Isabella Gomez HjerthenBogota, Colombia202070-71--14115
2Kaitlyn SchroederJacksonville, Fla.202375-72--1479
3Ella Weber(Canada) Burlington, Ontario202378-70--1487
4Viktoria KrnacovaZilina, Slovak Republic202074-78--1525.25
4Marilyn SteedShoal Creek, Ala.202075-77--1525.25
6Reni Jancsik(Hungary) Ponte Vedra, Fla.202078-75--1533.5
7Ling (Sarah) JiShanghai, China202080-74--1543
8Catie ScherneckerChestnut Hill, Mass.202078-77--1552.63
9Emma SaundersSavannah, Ga.202078-79--1572.33
10Olivia SchwandtWilmington, Del.202180-79--1592.1
11Madeleine KruegerMidland, Ga.202084-77--161
12Brianna CastaldiPort St Lucie, Fla.202381-81--162
12Sabree LefebvreTallahassee, Fla.202387-75--162
14Ashlyn EinwachterLakewood Ranch, Fla.202080-83--163
15Sarah MeralAbita Springs, La.202280-85--165
16Sarah FoxLakeland, Fla.202179-91--170
17Hailey TanisMidland, Mich.202084-91--175