Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202065-73-70--20870
2Bo Peng(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201973-72-72--21742
3Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201973-71-76--22032.67
4Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202076-75-70--22124.5
5Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202076-70-77--22319.6
5Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202072-73-78--22319.6
7John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201974-73-77--22414
7Cyrus Yu Fung LeeLake Mary, Fla.202076-70-78--22414
7Drew SalyersHoward, Ohio202075-73-76--22414
7Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202177-74-73--22414
11Nick GabrelcikTrinity, Fla.202072-74-79--2257.64
11Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201974-74-77--2257.64
11Zachary ReulandRock Hill, S.C.202069-79-77--2257.64
14Will DavisJacksonville, Fla.202175-68-83--2266
14Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202074-75-77--2266
14Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202077-71-78--2266
14Aaron ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202175-77-74--2266
18Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Concord, Mass.201975-75-78--2284.67
18Clay StirsmanCarmel, Ind.202073-80-75--2284.67
20Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202079-73-77--2294.2
20Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202074-77-78--2294.2
22Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202072-76-82--2303.18
22Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202079-74-77--2303.18
22Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202075-75-80--2303.18
25Matthew GarsideBettendorf, Iowa201979-76-76--2312.8
25Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202074-72-85--2312.8
27Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201976-76-80--2322.59
28Austin CherichellaOrlando, Fla.202079-76-78--2332.5
28Kiko Francisco CoelhoLisbon, Portugal202176-80-77--2332.5
30Jason DuffElkton, Fla.202077-74-83--2342.33
30Scotty KennonBradenton, Fla.202176-79-79--2342.33
30Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201978-76-80--2342.33
30Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201974-77-83--2342.33
34A.Jacks GreenFranklin, Tenn.201972-78-85--235
35Brandon ValvanoFranklin Lakes, N.J.201977-76-83--236
36Austin BarbinElkton, Md.201977-77-83--237
36Jack O'DonnellCohasset, Mass.202078-78-81--237
38Sihan SandhuAshburn, Va.202475-82-81--238
39Connor BelcastroRowayton, Conn.201982-83-85--250
40Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202078-79-94--251
41Andrew Gwilliams(Canada) Bradford, Ontario202188-77-92--257
41Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.202082-82-93--257
43Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201984-90-94--268
Grant DrogoschWindermere, Fla.201977-80 WD 
Harley KruschwitzNorth Manchester, Ind.202085 WD 

Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202076-75-76--22760
2Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202279-74-75--22836
3Deborah ChangSeoul, South Korea202078-77-75--23028
4Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202074-79-80--23321
5Aaron WhitleySarasota, Fla.202181-75-78--23416.8
6Jacqueline PutrinoSarasota, Fla.202275-76-84--23514
7Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202178-79-80--23712
8Skylee ShinDoral, Fla.202279-80-80--23910.5
9Hanana KawadaToyama, Japan202280-79-82--2419.33
9Yunxuan Zhang(China) Plano, Texas202284-76-81--2419.33
11Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202285-75-83--2436.55
11Yoonjeong Huh(South Korea) Kailua-Kona, Hawaii202381-79-83--2436.55
13Delaney MartinBoerne, Texas202081-86-78--245
14Thienna HuynhLilburn, Ga.202282-82-83--247
14Katie LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202381-83-83--247
16Phoebe Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202078-83-87--248
17Sun HwangFort Lee, N.J.201984-78-87--249
18Emily LauterbachHartland, Wis.201976-86-88--250
19Rachel RichMount Pleasant, S.C.202080-85-86--251
20Lilly ThomasBentonville, Ark.201985-86-85--256
21Iris CaoDuluth, Ga.202291-85-93--269