Rolex Tournament of Champions - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202068-66-68-68--270200
2Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202069-69-69-68--275120
3Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202065-72-71-69--27793.33
4Gavin NobleRinggold, Ga.201973-70-67-72--28270
4Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202069-72-67-74--28270
6Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201967-75-71-70--28346.67
7Brendan ValdesOrlando, Fla.202171-73-72-69--28540
8Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202168-73-71-74--28635
9Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201972-71-72-72--28731.11
10J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202169-73-72-74--28828
10Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202068-70-75-75--28828
12Nicholas DunlapGreer, S.C.202271-69-75-74--28920
12Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202069-71-73-76--28920
14Kelly ChinnGreat Falls, Va.202169-75-72-74--29017.14
15Ross SteelmanColumbia, Mo.201974-70-72-75--29116
15Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201972-74-69-76--29116
17Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202070-77-74-71--29214.12
17Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202070-73-72-77--29214.12
17Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202074-76-69-73--29214.12
17Andi Xu(China) San Diego, Calif.202069-74-73-76--29214.12
21Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201971-78-69-75--2939.52
21Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.202272-74-72-75--2939.52
21Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202171-77-70-75--2939.52
21Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202172-73-71-77--2939.52
21Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201967-72-71-83--2939.52
21Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201977-70-69-77--2939.52
27Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.201968-73-76-77--2947.41
27Maxwell FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202172-73-71-78--2947.41
27Chris FosdickMiddlefield, Conn.201970-71-75-78--2947.41
27Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201974-72-71-77--2947.41
27Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.201973-75-70-76--2947.41
27Alrik PanWest Covina, Calif.201968-82-72-72--2947.41
27Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201974-74-70-76--2947.41
27Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202072-75-73-74--2947.41
27Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202073-71-73-77--2947.41
36Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202269-73-73-80--2955.56
36Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202073-75-73-74--2955.56
38Austin GreaserVandalia, Ohio201974-78-73-71--296
38John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201968-75-75-78--296
38Jeevan Sihota(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia202277-77-67-75--296
38Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202071-75-75-75--296
38Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202071-77-71-77--296
43Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201973-72-76-76--297
43John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202073-77-72-75--297
43George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202075-71-74-77--297
43Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202074-72-74-77--297
43Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201972-76-72-77--297
43Alejandro MadariagaPuebla, Mexico201976-70-71-80--297
43Garrett MartinSan Antonio, Texas201971-71-73-82--297
43William MollHouston, Texas201970-74-73-80--297
43Gabriel RuizMonterrey, Mexico201972-73-69-83--297
43Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202171-76-71-79--297
43Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202073-76-74-74--297
54Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201978-71-76-74--299
54Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202172-80-74-73--299
54Jimmy ZhengAuckland, New Zealand202072-83-75-69--299
57Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202074-79-76-74--303
57Kuangyu Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202176-77-74-76--303
57Alejandro NavaMonterrey, Mexico202073-77-72-81--303
60Connor BelcastroRowayton, Conn.201971-74-74-85--304
61Aaron ChenFremont, Calif.201972-78-74-81--305
61Hazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201978-78-70-79--305
63Vijay JainPlano, Texas201975-79-75-77--306
63Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201973-81-77-75--306
65Andrew Yong. H Jung(South Korea) San Diego, Calif.202176-84-71-76--307
66Max FarleyOrland Park, Ill.202073-76-79-81--309
67Ian JohnstonSwisher, Iowa201977-76-76-82--311
67Max Wang(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201969-81-81-80--311
69Josh LundmarkHinsdale, Ill.201977-82-74-85--318
69Harrison OrnsteinNaples, Fla.201982-76-78-82--318
71Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.201984-79-72-86--321
72Adam XiaoManhasset, N.Y.201978-87-73-85--323

Rolex Tournament of Champions - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202173-72-70-70--285200
2Yuka SasoManila, Philippines202073-70-71-72--286120
3Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201973-69-70-75--28793.33
3Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201972-68-77-70--28793.33
5Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201973-70-77-69--28956
6Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201973-75-73-69--29046.67
6Jiayi WangShanghai, China202274-74-74-68--29046.67
8Kerttu Hiltunen(Finland) Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.202277-66-77-71--29135
8Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202175-69-79-68--29135
10Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202173-70-77-72--29228
11Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202077-72-74-70--29321.82
12Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201972-72-78-72--29420
12Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202175-72-77-70--29420
12Yu Wen LuShanghai, China202172-74-76-72--29420
15Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202077-71-78-69--29516
15Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202276-71-79-69--29516
17Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202273-75-74-74--29614.12
17Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202077-72-75-72--29614.12
17Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202074-77-74-71--29614.12
17Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202177-71-77-71--29614.12
17Kaleiya RomeroSan Jose, Calif.202073-77-75-71--29614.12
17Christine WangHouston, Texas202072-74-76-74--29614.12
23Lily May HumphreysStoke-by-Nayland, United Kingdom202076-66-81-74--2978.7
23Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202078-73-79-67--2978.7
25Mika JinFremont, Calif.202075-73-74-76--2988
26Lauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201975-74-75-75--2997.69
26Camille BoydShanghai, China202077-73-74-75--2997.69
26Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202176-73-82-68--2997.69
29Megha GanneHolmdel, N.J.202271-73-82-74--3006.9
29Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201975-73-82-70--3006.9
29Lauren Olivares LeonCelaya, Mexico202175-75-78-72--3006.9
32Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202079-71-80-71--3016.25
32Maisie FillerBloomfield, Conn.202073-69-81-78--3016.25
32Therese WarnerKennewick, Wash.201975-72-75-79--3016.25
35Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201978-71-77-76--3025.71
35Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202080-73-75-74--3025.71
35Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202078-72-77-75--3025.71
38Mathilde ClaissePoissy, France201978-70-78-77--303
38CĂ©leste Dao(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec201975-76-75-77--303
40Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201974-74-80-76--304
40Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202176-73-79-76--304
40Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201978-70-78-78--304
40Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201977-76-79-72--304
44Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202278-78-74-77--307
44Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201979-78-78-72--307
46Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202184-74-78-73--309
47Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201983-74-79-74--310
47Lauren LehighLoveland, Colo.201979-76-76-79--310
47Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201978-74-80-78--310
50Amanda LevyBethesda, Md.201976-79-79-77--311
50Megan PropeckLeawood, Kan.202179-76-76-80--311
52Karoline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.202285-75-81-71--312
52Michelle WongLa Habra Heights, Calif.201980-76-78-78--312
52Victoria Zheng(Canada) Markham, Ontario202182-78-79-73--312
55Ashley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201980-76-80-77--313
55Yoon Min Han(South Korea) Bradenton, Fla.202181-74-85-73--313
57Isabel AmezcuaAtizapan de Zaragoza, Mexico202077-76-83-78--314
57Madelyn JonesAustin, Texas201985-74-82-73--314
57Selina LiHong Kong, Hong Kong201981-78-80-75--314
57Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202282-76-79-77--314
57Alexis SudjiantoCharlotte, N.C.201978-73-85-78--314
62Lauren GomezSan Diego, Calif.202183-78-79-75--315
63Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.202383-75-80-78--316
63SiQin Yu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202075-76-83-82--316
65Celine NiuNewport Beach, Calif.201979-73-88-79--319
65Yunxuan Zhang(China) Plano, Texas202286-80-79-74--319
67Hannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201987-74-78-86--325
67Kaylee SakodaCypress, Calif.201990-74-85-76--325
69Gabrielle ShiehCarlisle, Mass.202083-80-90-74--327
Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202070-71 JWD  
Trinity KingArlington, Texas2019 DQ Rule 6-6d