The PING Invitational - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202068-72-77--217200
2Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201972-71-74--217120
2Alexander YangCarlsbad, Calif.202174-73-70--217120
4Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201971-71-76--21870
5Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202076-69-74--21956
6Ludvig AbergEslöv, Sweden201973-70-77--22046.67
6John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201975-75-70--22046.67
6Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201972-74-74--22046.67
6Hazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201972-72-76--22046.67
10Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.201971-75-75--22128
11Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202072-78-72--22221.82
12Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202078-72-73--22320
13Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201973-74-79--22618.46
14George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202072-74-81--22717.14
14Adam ThorpCanberra, Australia201975-76-76--22717.14
16J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202182-77-69--22815
17Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201981-77-71--22914.12
17Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202077-77-75--22914.12
17Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.201975-79-75--22914.12
17William MouwChino, Calif.201973-77-79--22914.12
17Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202077-78-74--22914.12
17Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202179-74-76--22914.12
17Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201979-74-76--22914.12
24Turner HoschDallas, Texas201977-79-74--2308.33
24Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202181-76-73--2308.33
24Jeevan Sihota(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia202276-76-78--2308.33
27Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202080-73-78--2317.41
27Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201981-76-74--2317.41
27Kuangyu Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202179-71-81--2317.41
27Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202180-76-75--2317.41
27Andi Xu(China) San Diego, Calif.202075-79-77--2317.41
32Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201979-79-74--232
32Gavin NobleRinggold, Ga.201976-75-81--232
34Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202078-78-78--234
34Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201976-82-76--234
36Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202080-77-79--236
37Garrett MartinSan Antonio, Texas201979-84-74--237
37Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202180-75-82--237
37Chase SienkiewiczCarmichael, Calif.201981-79-77--237
40Dillon StewartFt Collins, Colo.201980-82-76--238
40Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202080-77-81--238
40Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202077-80-81--238
43Austyn ReilyPottsboro, Texas201980-79-80--239
44Matthew GriggsCarrollton, Texas202179-81-80--240
44Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201986-77-77--240
46Alrik PanWest Covina, Calif.201982-77-84--243
47Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202081-84-80--245
48Andrew GoodmanNorman, Okla.202185-83-78--246

The PING Invitational - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202174-72-75--221200
2Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202072-77-73--222120
2Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202178-69-75--222120
2Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201970-77-75--222120
5Irene KimLa Palma, Calif.201974-73-77--22456
6Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202076-74-75--22546.67
6Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201974-75-76--22546.67
8Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202077-74-75--22635
9Trinity KingArlington, Texas201977-76-74--22731.11
9Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202076-75-76--22731.11
9Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201978-77-72--22731.11
9Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201977-76-74--22731.11
13Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201973-77-78--22818.46
14Jennie ParkCarrollton, Texas201977-80-73--23017.14
15Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202178-75-78--23116
16Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201975-80-77--23215
17Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201977-80-76--23314.12
18Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202279-80-75--23413.33
18Christine WangHouston, Texas202075-78-81--23413.33
20Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201981-78-77--23612
20Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201982-75-79--23612
20Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202081-79-76--23612
23Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201978-77-82--2378.7
Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201974 DQ Rule 15-3b