Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas20205-11-10--2665
2Thomas BockholtAustin, Texas20197-6-12--2539
2John DuBoisWindermere, Fla.20199-5-11--2539
4Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.20201-14-9--2422.75
5Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.20196-9-8--2318.2
6Bo PengNanjing, China201911-7-4--2215.17
6Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.20207-6-9--2215.17
8John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.20199-7-4--2011.38
8Mauricio FigueroaGuadalajara, Mexico20191-13-6--2011.38
10Tucker AllenTolar, Texas20195-10-3--189.1
11Shane FfrenchSan Diego, Calif.20206-4-7--177.09
12Brian BolesLubbock, Texas20201-7-8--166.5
12Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.20225-4-7--166.5
12Eloy Vigil EscaleraPuebla, Mexico202011-8--3--166.5
15Jason DuffElkton, Fla.20202-9-4--155.2
15Kotaro MurataMatsuyama, Japan20193-1-11--155.2
15Jordan SarhaddiLand O Lakes, Fla.20193-6-6--155.2
15Takafumi Shimoji(Japan) Suwanee, Ga.20190-5-10--155.2
19Brett SchellSt Augustine, Fla.20194-0-10--144.11
20Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas2020-2-11-4--133.9
21Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea20198-5--1--123.1
22James NieporteBoca Raton, Fla.20199-4--2--112.95
22Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.20200-7-4--112.95
24Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.20204-3-3--102.71
24David RogersNeedham, Mass.2019-1-12--1--102.71
24Brandon RogillioBaton Rouge, La.20208-2-0--102.71
27AJ GilpinNorwell, Mass.20207--2-4--92.41
28Randall FojtasekDallas, Texas20205-6--3--82.32
28Dean GreysermanBoca Raton, Fla.20222--2-8--82.32
30Logan UnderwoodSt. Augustine, Fla.20191-4-2--72.17
31Nicolas QuinteroCali, Colombia20193-4--2--5
32Stephen BicksRidgewood, N.J.20202-0-1--3
32Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.20191-0-2--3
32David SiwyPrague, Czech Republic2019-4-1-6--3
35Jacob CalamaroJohns Creek, Ga.20190--3-5--2
35Zachary ReulandRock Hill, S.C.20205-2--5--2
38Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario2019-7--1-7---1
38Ethan RayCollierville, Tenn.20206-1--8---1
38Keegan VaughMyrtle Beach, S.C.20200--2-1---1
41Rafe ReynoldsGreenville, S.C.2020-1-3--6---4
42Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.2020-3-2--4---5
43Brandon ValvanoFranklin Lakes, N.J.2019-3--3-0---6
44Johnathan EllisBaton Rouge, La.2020-4--3-0---7
44Christian WentzelSan Clemente, Calif.20191--9-1---7
46Jud LangilleOssining, N.Y.2020-1--4--4---9
46A.J. ShafferHorse Shoe, N.C.2020-1--3--5---9
46Juan UrrutiaGuatemala, Guatemala2018-2--1--6---9
46Joey WisemanCorydon, Ind.2019-5--5-1---9
50Zane HeuselEdmond, Okla.20192--7--5---10
51Jayson Iten(Switzerland) Naples, Fla.2019-5--4--3---12
52Dawson HolmesAspen, Colo.2019-3--9--4---16
53Andrew HughesDawsonville, Ga.2021-9--2--12---23
Niels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland2020 QWD 

Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Angela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.20243-9-1--1340
2Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.20207-2-4--1324
3Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.20207-3-2--1218.67
4Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.20204-6-1--1114
5Iris CaoDuluth, Ga.20222-0-4--611.2
6Faith ChoiFrederick, Md.20215-0--3--29.33
6Elina SinzKaty, Texas2020-2--4-8--29.33
8Paola AlonsoGuadalajara, Mexico2022-2-1-2--17
11Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.2021-3-1-0---24.36
11Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.20194--5--1---24.36
11Rebecca SkolerNeedham, Mass.20201-0--3---24.36
14Ainsley CowartWinston, Ga.20196--8--4---6
14Caroline PattersonJupiter, Fla.20211--5--2---6
14Chloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.2020-3-3--6---6
17Luisamariana Mesones(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla.2022-5--6-4---7
18Nicole CeePort Saint Lucie, Fla.2020-2--5--2---9
19Janice KimEdina, Minn.2020-3--3--6---12
20Daniela Jansoulet AlonsoGuadalajara, Mexico2019-6--3--4---13
21Tiara CarterLake City, Fla.2019-5--3--11---19
22Megan ChouLos Altos, Calif.2020-8--8--4---20
23Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.2020-25--16--32---73