Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Cole AndersonCamden, Maine201975-70-71--21635
2Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202071-70-77--21821
3Kiko Francisco CoelhoLisbon, Portugal202177-72-74--22316.33
4Alex KyriacouSuffern, N.Y.201976-76-72--22412.25
4Alessandro Lamarca(Switzerland) Bluffton, S.C.201976-72-76--22412.25
4Caleb ManuelTopsham, Maine202070-76-78--22412.25
4Julian MaxwellNashville, Tenn.202076-75-73--22412.25
8Jeffrey Lebeau(Canada) Sherbrooke, Quebec201975-77-73--2256.13
8Neal ShipleyPittsburgh, Pa.201973-73-79--2256.13
10Mark Correa(Canada) Montreal, Quebec201979-71-76--2264.9
10Calen SandersonYardley, Pa.202276-74-76--2264.9
12Blake BensonAustin, Texas202071-82-75--2283.5
12Jeffrey Fang(Canada) Newmarket, Ontario202076-78-74--2283.5
12Jackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202079-75-74--2283.5
12Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201973-74-81--2283.5
12Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202079-78-71--2283.5
12Junfan Wang(China) Clermont, Fla.202077-77-74--2283.5
18Ethan FangPlano, Texas202375-75-79--2292.33
18Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202176-76-77--2292.33
20Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201974-79-78--2312.1
21Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201977-75-80--2321.67
21Justin GrondahlPortsmouth, N.H.201982-75-75--2321.67
21Alex ZuratVictor, N.Y.201982-77-73--2321.67
24Anthony BurnhamScarborough, Maine201973-81-79--2331.46
24Eli KimchePark City, Utah202074-75-84--2331.46
26Ian FritzLas Vegas, Nev.202278-76-80--2341.35
26Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202081-71-82--2341.35
26Guogen(Lambert) Lan(China) Orlando, Fla.201978-77-79--2341.35
26Seth PopeLos Altos, Calif.201974-76-84--2341.35
26Colin SirbaughJacksonville, Fla.201980-78-76--2341.35
31Daniel Li(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario202076-76-83--2351.13
31Beni Long(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202383-78-74--2351.13
33Logan Boucher(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202082-74-80--2361.06
33Grayson MaddoxTampa, Fla.201976-81-79--2361.06
33Alec NachmannBoca Raton, Fla.202079-79-78--2361.06
33Nikita RomanovWilmington, Del.201979-75-82--2361.06
33Carson StohlerFort Wayne, Ind.201983-76-77--2361.06
38Hongdao (Andy) Fan(China) Scarsdale, N.Y.201979-79-79--2370.92
38Daniel Kirby(Canada) Woodstock, New Brunswick202073-80-84--2370.92
38Jean-Philippe Parr(Canada) St-Célestin, Quebec202378-78-81--2370.92
38Frederic Rousseau(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202077-80-80--2370.92
42Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202078-82-78--2380.83
42Sebastian SalazarQuito, Ecuador201881-80-77--2380.83
44Peter O'RourkeHo Ho Kus, N.J.201975-84-80--2390.8
44Lleyton RennerSimpsonville, S.C.202082-79-78--2390.8
46Matthew BaileySterling, Mass.202081-80-79--2400.76
46Brandon DoransHoffman Estates, Ill.201977-76-87--2400.76
46William Forgues(Canada) Boischatel, Quebec202172-82-86--2400.76
46Thomas Vallières(Canada) Victoriaville, Quebec202080-80-80--2400.76
50Yeetang Kwok(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202082-79-80--2410.7
51Ray WinterSt. Louis, Mo.202081-77-85--2430.69
52Kevin LynchHaddam, Conn.201982-79-88--2490.67
53Christian DyasSantiago, Chile202082-81---163 MC
53Trey FesslerSt. Michael, Minn.201976-87---163 MC
53Haoyu (Leo) Hsieh(Taiwan) Shen Zhen, China201980-83---163 MC
53Scott TaborLittle Rock, Ark.201981-82---163 MC
57Matthew BuckleyElmhurst, Ill.202084-80---164 MC
57Austin CherichellaOrlando, Fla.202082-82---164 MC
57Nathan Desrochers(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec202083-81---164 MC
60Jack BosworthSimsbury, Conn.202185-80---165 MC
60Antoine Lauzon(Canada) Montreal, Quebec202084-81---165 MC
60Jocelyn Menard(Canada) Cumberland, Ontario201983-82---165 MC
60Nikhil PandeMilton, Mass.202184-81---165 MC
64Ben BlaseChesterfield, Mo.201882-84---166 MC
64Louis-Alexandre Colgan(Canada) Quebec, Quebec201977-89---166 MC
64Ryan DeverDavie, Fla.201981-85---166 MC
64Justin Fedele(Canada) St-Lazare, Quebec202086-80---166 MC
68Vijay JainPlano, Texas201985-82---167 MC
69Stephen DaiBellevue, Wash.202085-83---168 MC
69Yuqi Zhou(China) Orlando, Fla.202085-83---168 MC
71Will MullallyChevy Chase, Md.202086-83---169 MC
72Marc-Antoine Sanfaçon(Canada) Chicoutimi, Quebec201985-85---170 MC
73Tommy AmendolaNaples, Fla.201990-81---171 MC
73Carter DaliliVero Beach, Fla.202081-90---171 MC
73Amani DambrosioCheswick, Pa.202083-88---171 MC
73Zoravur GillKaty, Texas201987-84---171 MC
77Tom HigginsSouth Portland, Maine201984-88---172 MC
77Matthew JacksonWilliamsville, N.Y.201989-83---172 MC
77Dingyu Jiang(China) Howey in the Hills, Fla.201988-84---172 MC
80Zhikun Jiang(China) Bradenton, Fla.201985-88---173 MC
80John WebsterMashpee, Mass.202179-94---173 MC
82Spencer OlejniczakFulshear, Texas202089-85---174 MC
83Matthew SanchezKentfield, Calif.201990-86---176 MC
84Bennett BergPortland, Maine202186-91---177 MC
84Austin LeggeCape Elizabeth, Maine201986-91---177 MC
86Jeremy BakerPortland, Maine201993-85---178 MC
87Kevin SmithWallingford, Pa.202093-89---182 MC
88Casey HanleySilver Spring, Md.201992-92---184 MC
89Jun MinHolmdel, N.J.2019108-85---193 MC
90Michael Li(Canada) Shanghai, China202094-103---197 MC
90Christopher TalbotCutchogue, N.Y.2020104-93---197 MC
92Alexander SmythNorth Palm Beach, Fla.2023100-100---200 MC
Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202174 DQ Rule 20-7 
Aidan FitzgeraldAlbany, N.Y.202084 JWD  
Aidan MannElmhurst, Ill.2019 DQ Rule 6-6d 
Andrew CorsiniRiver Forest, Ill.201990 JWD  

Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kristine TranSan Jose, Calif.201970-74-73--21735
2YanJun(Victoria) Liu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202172-73-75--22021
3Ashley LiuPlano, Texas202275-75-72--22216.33
3Yingzhi Zhu(China) Austin, Texas202276-73-73--22216.33
5Caris KimLos Altos, Calif.202075-72-77--2249.8
6Veronica JoelsLas Vegas, Nev.201876-73-76--2258.17
6Melinda YuanSan Ramon, Calif.202075-74-76--2258.17
8Haley Yerxa(Canada) Ottawa, Ontario201869-82-76--2276.13
9Camille Lapierre-Ouellet(Canada) Granby, Quebec201972-76-80--2285.44
10Lauren PeterCarmel, N.Y.201875-76-78--2294.9
11Caroline GarayLa Jolla, Calif.201973-75-83--2313.82
12Nalinda WanikpunBangkok, Thailand202180-76-76--2323.5
12Yiyang XuShanghai, China202180-75-77--2323.5
14Kimberly StaffordLake Forest, Ill.201976-74-83--2333
15Hannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201975-77-83--2352.8
16Elizabeth Labbe(Canada) Levis, Quebec202077-78-82--2372.63
17Charlotte RyooPleasanton, Calif.202179-76-83--2382.47
18Maggie NiCypress, Texas202375-78-89--2422.33
19Faith LowFoster City, Calif.202272-86---158 MC
19Leeyen Rose PeraltaBrea, Calif.201979-79---158 MC
21Irene JunSan Jose, Calif.202080-79---159 MC
22Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202178-82---160 MC
22Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201878-82---160 MC
22Doodle YuenLos Gatos, Calif.202079-81---160 MC
25Jiayin(Joy) Liu(China) Waterloo, Ontario202180-81---161 MC
26Catherine Zhang(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202078-84---162 MC
27Cynthia Huo(Canada) Markham, Ontario201981-82---163 MC
27Ashleigh StoehrHouston, Texas202080-83---163 MC
29Elizabeth Blier(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec201986-82---168 MC
30Daniela SalazarQuito, Ecuador201990-79---169 MC
30Jue Wen(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201982-87---169 MC
32Jade GuYardley, Pa.202189-85---174 MC
33Chelsea ChowCarrollton, Texas201990-85---175 MC
34Maya JainPlano, Texas202195-89---184 MC
35Yasmine Daoud(Canada) Pierrefonds, Quebec202091-94---185 MC
36Megan MacGregor-Coste(Canada) Gatineau, Quebec2019101-89---190 MC