AJGA Junior at Forest Lake presented by Tom Holzer Ford - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201965-66-70--20155
2Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202062-67-73--20233
3Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202069-65-72--20625.67
4Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.201870-69-68--20719.25
4Patrick KellyErie, Pa.201973-68-66--20719.25
6Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202070-67-73--21012.83
7Jackson ChandlerDublin, Ohio201969-66-76--21111
7Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202171-70-70--21111
9Grant EngleSpringfield, Ohio201871-73-68--2128.56
9Troy Taylor IIWesterville, Ohio201870-69-73--2128.56
11Griffin HareTipton, Ind.202076-67-71--2146
11Kevin HealyRockford, Mich.201969-70-75--2146
11Coalter SmithGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.201971-73-70--2146
11Patrick SullivanGrosse Pointe, Mich.201867-73-74--2146
11Drew WrightsonZionsville, Ind.202168-76-70--2146
16Tyler EedyWest Branch, Mich.202071-69-75--2154.13
16Shawn Sehra(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202073-71-71--2154.13
18Kyle Chung(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201975-71-71--2173.67
18Jay KirchdorferLouisville, Ky.201871-73-73--2173.67
18Clayton TribusBradenton, Fla.201871-74-72--2173.67
21Cole ChristmanYoungstown, Ohio201974-75-69--2182.62
21Caleb DavernGrove City, Ohio201972-70-76--2182.62
21Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202073-69-76--2182.62
21Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202077-71-70--2182.62
21Ben WarianStillwater, Minn.202071-75-72--2182.62
21Max WatsonAshland, Ohio201972-74-72--2182.62
21Trent Zorgdrager(Canada) Stratford, Ontario201974-73-71--2182.62
28Jimmy DalesNorthville, Mich.201874-71-74--2191.96
28Ty GingerichCarmel, Ind.201973-77-69--2191.96
28Christian WentzelSan Clemente, Calif.201969-77-73--2191.96
31Anthony ComitoMacomb, Mich.201876-72-72--2201.77
31Jacob TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202172-72-76--2201.77
33Brendan O'RourkeTroy, Mich.201875-74-73--2221.67
33Garrett WillisFort Wayne, Ind.201871-81-70--2221.67
35Aaron ChongGlenview, Ill.202074-75-74--2231.57
35Grant GobezieChagrin Falls, Ohio202169-78-76--2231.57
35David Hu(Canada) Bradenton, Fla.201971-73-79--2231.57
35Brock WinterStillwater, Minn.201979-70-74--2231.57
39Luke AlexanderRochester, Minn.201974-75-75--224
39August MeekhofEastmanville, Mich.202081-72-71--224
39James NieporteBoca Raton, Fla.201973-79-72--224
39Luke WellsSpringfield, Ohio201976-71-77--224
43Pierce MorrisseyCanadian Lakes, Mich.201971-78-76--225
43Luke PelakMattawan, Mich.201973-77-75--225
45Nick FreyCarmel, Ind.201873-75-78--226
45Dee Xie(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201978-73-75--226
47Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201973-84-70--227
47Henry ScavoneBirmingham, Mich.201872-75-80--227
49Mitch LowneyClarkston, Mich.201972-78-78--228
49Andrew RodriguezThe Woodlands, Texas201977-77-74--228
49Evan TherosGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.201873-77-78--228
49Luke WhitneyFrisco, Texas201975-76-77--228
53Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.201975-82-73--230
53Erik FahlenRockford, Mich.201974-80-76--230
55Josh DiCarlo(Canada) Amherstburg, Ontario201977-76-78--231
55Connor JakackiLivonia, Mich.201879-76-76--231
55Benjamin PejkaRichland, Mich.201977-77-77--231
58Joey ArslanianBloomfield Hills, Mich.202077-78-77--232
58Drew CobleLake Orion, Mich.201976-78-78--232
58Billy HowensteinBoulder, Colo.201979-76-77--232
58Jack KozlowskiColumbus, Ohio201876-77-79--232
58Kyle SaboNovi, Mich.201976-82-74--232
63Paul MastrosWintersville, Ohio201976-78-79--233
63Drew SagrilloMequon, Wis.201977-79-77--233
63Luke SchaferWilliamston, Mich.201984-75-74--233
63Cole SmakaClarkston, Mich.202083-75-75--233
67Scott GajdelDeerfield, Ill.201880-78-78--236
67Ankith VarchasviWest Bloomfield, Mich.201983-76-77--236
69Brian MarxBloomfield Twp, Mich.202079-81-80--240
70Harrison BowmanClarkston, Mich.201983-81-80--244
71Eric MarxBloomfield Twp, Mich.201982-82-82--246
Alex KimLincolnshire, Ill.201976 JWD  

AJGA Junior at Forest Lake presented by Tom Holzer Ford - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alexandra SwayneMaineville, Ohio201870-72-75--21740
2Mikaela SchulzWest Bloomfield, Mich.201973-69-76--21824
3Anika DyTraverse City, Mich.201973-74-74--22118.67
4Taylor Kehoe(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario202270-74-78--22214
5Jasmine Ly(Canada) Windsor, Ontario201982-74-71--22711.2
5Celine NiuNewport Beach, Calif.201976-73-78--22711.2
5Caroline SmithInverness, Ill.202077-73-77--22711.2
8Sophia TrombettaIndependence, Ohio201874-77-78--2297
9Ariel ChangMacomb Twp, Mich.202177-77-76--2306.22
10Wen Qi ZhuShanghai, China201975-80-77--2325.6
11Penelope TirWinnetka, Ill.201981-74-78--2334.36
12Roshannah Gaur(Canada) Hinsdale, Ill.201875-81-78--2344
12Lydia SwanNorth East, Pa.202276-80-78--2344
14Nicole CiskowskiBarrington, Ill.201980-77-78--235
15Shannon KennedyBeverly Hills, Mich.202179-82-75--236
16Stephanie SuSouth Barrington, Ill.202179-82-77--238
17Danielle StaskowskiClarkston, Mich.201978-79-86--243
18Savannah HaqueRochester Hills, Mich.202083-86-86--255
19Maggie KnightGrand Blanc, Mich.202083-86-87--256
20Ally RinglerAda, Mich.202087-89-95--271
21Marlo HudsonBloomfield Hills, Mich.202093-91-93--277
21Esha VarchasviWest Bloomfield, Mich.202295-90-92--277
Julia TowneEustis, Fla.2018 JWD  
Anci DyTraverse City, Mich.202180-81 JWD