AJGA City of London Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202068-72-72--21240
2Buck BrumlowCartersville, Ga.202172-68-73--21324
3Steven HaremskiKnoxville, Tenn.201971-72-71--21418.67
3Dominic RamseyLouisville, Ky.201867-73-74--21418.67
3A.J. ShafferHorse Shoe, N.C.202070-74-70--21418.67
6Campbell KremerLouisville, Ky.202073-71-72--2169.33
6Jackson SkeenJonesborough, Tenn.202075-69-72--2169.33
6Mason WagnerDublin, Ohio201974-69-73--2169.33
9Zack MissigmanGoodyear, Ariz.202075-70-73--2186.22
10Cade RussellKnoxville, Tenn.201968-77-74--2195.6
11Ryan ClementsUnion, Ky.201875-72-73--2204.36
11Carter CookCornelius, N.C.201872-73-75--2204.36
11Zach PlaceRoselle, Ill.201972-77-71--2204.36
11Joey RanieriZionsville, Ind.201873-73-74--2204.36
11Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202078-71-71--2204.36
16Brett MontgomeryHarpster, Ohio202074-76-71--2213
17Sean CurranNew Lenox, Ill.202170-73-79--2222.82
17David Hu(Canada) Bradenton, Fla.201972-72-78--2222.82
19Hudson HummelLouisville, Ky.202077-76-70--2232.53
19Gabe LarsonHinsdale, Ill.201975-74-74--2232.53
19Rafe ReynoldsGreenville, S.C.202072-77-74--2232.53
22Cole ChristmanYoungstown, Ohio201974-79-71--2241.82
22Mason HamrickRichmond, Ky.202270-76-78--2241.82
22Cyrus Yu Fung LeeHong Kong, Hong Kong202077-74-73--2241.82
22Owen MalcolmAtlanta, Ga.201974-76-74--2241.82
22Ryan PollmanCumming, Ga.201974-76-74--2241.82
22Matthew TroutmanLouisville, Ky.202270-77-77--2241.82
22Braedon WearMaryville, Tenn.202077-74-73--2241.82
29Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202075-73-77--2251.38
29Mike LeanosKennesaw, Ga.201976-73-76--2251.38
29Ethan SnyderDublin, Ohio202077-75-73--2251.38
32Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202174-76-76--2261.25
32Ty GingerichCarmel, Ind.201976-78-72--2261.25
32Miles ParrocoProspect, Ky.201973-77-76--2261.25
32Luke PrallCarmel, Ind.202075-73-78--2261.25
32Mason WittJamestown, Ohio202177-76-73--2261.25
37Brandon KnightBrentwood, Tenn.201978-72-78--2281.08
37Drew LanierMaitland, Fla.201972-77-79--2281.08
39John David CobbPace, Fla.201975-76-78--2291.03
39Cooper HayesStrawberry Plains, Tenn.202182-71-76--2291.03
39Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202172-79-78--2291.03
39Jack SullivanSanta Ana, Calif.201975-79-75--2291.03
43Tarun HoskereJonesborough, Tenn.202073-80-77--2300.93
43CM MixonBowling Green, Ky.201975-79-76--2300.93
43Yilin (Justin) SunShenzhen, China202276-76-78--2300.93
46Will HermanProspect, Ky.202080-74-77--2310.87
46Aksel MoeRichville, Minn.202377-76-78--2310.87
46Daniel SheedySan Mateo, Calif.201975-78-78--2310.87
46Lance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202172-79-80--2310.87
46Jack TickleBristol, Tenn.202177-77-77--2310.87
51Guogen(Lambert) Lan(China) Orlando, Fla.201977-77-78--2320.78
52Peyton BalentCumming, Ga.202074-79-81--2340.77
53Patrick MartinKaty, Texas201973-79-84--2360.75
53Reese SextonMonticello, Ky.202077-75-84--2360.75
55Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202077-76-86--2390.73
56Lucas PalickiCincinnati, Ohio201974-80-87--2410.71
57Davis OylerLouisville, Ky.201881-73-88--2420.7
58Luke CoyleCampbellsville, Ky.202375-80---155 MC
58Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202079-76---155 MC
58Brooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201975-80---155 MC
58Drew PickeringWestfield, Ind.201973-82---155 MC
58Jack WertzCincinnati, Ohio201976-79---155 MC
63Jack BakerCincinnati, Ohio201981-75---156 MC
63Caleb DavernGrove City, Ohio201974-82---156 MC
63Case EnglehartJackson, Mo.201978-78---156 MC
63Hayes MasonCampbellsville, Ky.202178-78---156 MC
63Davis MoneyLouisville, Ky.202077-79---156 MC
68Coleton BurchLouisville, Ky.201983-74---157 MC
68AJ CherubiniCenterville, Ohio201981-76---157 MC
68Eric CherubiniCenterville, Ohio202176-81---157 MC
68William RieckFranklin, Tenn.202077-80---157 MC
68Andrew ShyuGrove City, Ohio201881-76---157 MC
68Ryan SmithEatonton, Ga.202079-78---157 MC
74Cannon CraneAtlanta, Ga.202076-82---158 MC
74Jonathan FillerFort Wayne, Ind.201980-78---158 MC
74Cameron MaddenMason, Ohio201980-78---158 MC
74Drew WallaceCrestwood, Ky.202279-79---158 MC
78Dawson BoothAugusta, Ga.201981-78---159 MC
78Wyatt BrackettDalton, Ga.202280-79---159 MC
78Matthew FlynnMarshall, Mich.202080-79---159 MC
78Michael SarroHenderson, Nev.201981-78---159 MC
78Dylan StevensCincinnati, Ohio201978-81---159 MC
83Cade PuryearNiota, Tenn.201875-85---160 MC
83Drew ShellCumming, Ga.201980-80---160 MC
85Nick ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201982-79---161 MC
85Evan DiSantoCincinnati, Ohio201984-77---161 MC
85Colin NasserZionsville, Ind.202181-80---161 MC
85Henry PerryCincinnati, Ohio201979-82---161 MC
85Will SpiveyDouglas, Ga.201983-78---161 MC
85Garrett ThesingWesterville, Ohio202081-80---161 MC
85Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202074-87---161 MC
85Jack WilcoxFranklin, Tenn.202078-83---161 MC
85Josh YoderGranger, Ind.202080-81---161 MC
94Jack CrawfordCarmel, Ind.201982-81---163 MC
95Reece ComptonFloyds Knobs, Ind.202082-82---164 MC
96Zach FrantzProspect, Ky.201983-82---165 MC
97Gavin NickelsJohnson City, Tenn.201986-80---166 MC
97George SchmidProspect, Ky.201981-85---166 MC
99Bryce AddisonAbingdon, Va.201984-83---167 MC
99Jake MillerRichmond, Ind.201986-81---167 MC
101James DulinCarmel, Ind.201879-89---168 MC
101Michael GallagherMountainside, N.J.201984-84---168 MC
103Matthew CopelandMaryville, Tenn.201884-85---169 MC
104Joshua SpiessNew Albany, Ohio201981-89---170 MC
105Calum RossJohns Creek, Ga.201983-90---173 MC
106Blaise MorrisAddison, Ill.201990-84---174 MC
Gabe HunterAlcoa, Tenn.201972-74 DQ Rule 33-7 
Yiqi (Andy) SunShenzhen, China202283 DQ Rule 20-7c 

AJGA City of London Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202169-72-71--21235
2Sarah WillisEaton, Ohio201869-71-75--21521
3Mikaela SchulzWest Bloomfield, Mich.201969-76-73--21816.33
4Jocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202074-75-73--22212.25
5Yoonjeong HuhGoyang, South Korea202378-70-77--2259.8
6Ayanna HabeelDecatur, Ga.201978-71-77--2268.17
6Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201979-72-75--2268.17
8Jennifer WangSolon, Ohio201877-74-77--2286.13
9Kara CarterKingsport, Tenn.202177-80-72--2295.44
10Virginie DingHong Kong, Hong Kong202080-74-76--2304.9
10Shelby LifordKnoxville, Tenn.201977-79-74--2304.9
12Katie DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.202181-74-76--2313.5
13Elizabeth LuLos Gatos, Calif.202076-76-80--2323.23
13Taylor WallerCanonsburg, Pa.201877-79-76--2323.23
15Faith JohnsonEvansville, Ind.202275-77-81--2332.8
16Emily HummerUpper Arlington, Ohio202079-79-79--2372.63
17Kaitlyn RittnerAlgonac, Mich.201977-79-82--2382.47
18Tzunami Polito(Mexico) Franklin, Tenn.202180-79-80--2392.33
19Danbi Kim(South Korea) Columbus, Ind.201877-82-81--2402.21
20Chloe JohnsonEvansville, Ind.202282-78---160 MC
20Kanokwan NgamwongBangkok, Thailand202079-81---160 MC
20Charli YorkJohns Creek, Ga.201978-82---160 MC
23Iris CaoDuluth, Ga.202283-80---163 MC
23Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202077-86---163 MC
25Alyssa KimWesterville, Ohio201877-87---164 MC
26Jue Wen(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201977-88---165 MC
27Aleks GoldeAtlanta, Ga.201988-81---169 MC
28Michelle CaoJohns Creek, Ga.201985-86---171 MC
29Whitney MesserBarbourville, Ky.201982-91---173 MC
29Abigail WhittingtonEvansville, Ind.202093-80---173 MC
31Jiayin(Joy) Liu(China) Waterloo, Ontario202183-92---175 MC
32Grace Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario201988-90---178 MC
32Abby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202085-93---178 MC
34Ellie SonneMaineville, Ohio202087-92---179 MC
35Chelsea ChowCarrollton, Texas201995-87---182 MC
Averi HannaSeville, Ohio201995 QWD