Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Garrett MartinSan Antonio, Texas201965-69-67--20145
2Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201968-66-68--20227
3Matthew WatkinsHeath, Texas202064-71-68--20321
4Colton HilburnMerkel, Texas201871-68-65--20415.75
4Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202069-65-70--20415.75
4Rondarius WaltersGrand Prairie, Texas201965-69-70--20415.75
7Thomas BockholtAustin, Texas201970-67-68--2059
7Cole GrosslKeller, Texas201967-69-69--2059
7Rhett SellersLongview, Texas202068-68-69--2059
7Sully ThompsonArlington, Texas201869-67-69--2059
11Christian HansenSan Antonio, Texas201868-69-69--2064.91
11Harrison HinelineFair Oaks Ranch, Texas201873-65-68--2064.91
13Randall FojtasekDallas, Texas202071-66-70--2074.15
13Dallas HankamerTemple, Texas202171-67-69--2074.15
13Matthew ManganelloLas Vegas, Nev.201971-69-67--2074.15
16Jacob BorowLake Jackson, Texas202071-67-70--2083.38
16Hunter BottMontgomery, Texas201968-72-68--2083.38
16Forrest ParkIrving, Texas201969-71-68--2083.38
16Alfred RajaBogor, Indonesia202068-68-72--2083.38
16Colin SlaterAustin, Texas202071-67-70--2083.38
21Karson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202268-72-69--2092.14
21Christian Hernandez(Venezuela) League City, Texas201967-71-71--2092.14
21Shoichiro Kato(Japan) San Antonio, Texas202169-68-72--2092.14
21Tyler KenyonFlower Mound, Texas201970-71-68--2092.14
25Jackson DavenportAustin, Texas202070-64-76--2101.8
25Logan DiomedeArgyle, Texas201973-67-70--2101.8
25Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202171-68-71--2101.8
25Brandon HoffAustin, Texas201868-71-71--2101.8
25Marcial JonesAustin, Texas201967-72-71--2101.8
30Jake AngersteinEarly, Texas201968-72-71--2111.5
30Zane HeuselEdmond, Okla.201970-70-71--2111.5
30Daniel ShofnerLewisville, Texas201966-73-72--2111.5
30Wyatt SpeaksAustin, Texas201971-68-72--2111.5
30Eli TranLubbock, Texas202171-67-73--2111.5
35Jackson DrakeLubbock, Texas202070-70-72--2121.29
35Jake HolbrookGranbury, Texas201971-71-70--2121.29
35Nick PalmoAustin, Texas201972-69-71--2121.29
38William McDonaldOklahoma City, Okla.201966-72-75--2131.18
38Niko NeboutLeague City, Texas201972-70-71--2131.18
38Mason QuagliataScottsdale, Ariz.201972-68-73--2131.18
38Greg SeoCarrollton, Texas202170-71-72--2131.18
42Michael HeidelbaughDallas, Texas202071-71-72--2141.07
42Emilio LopezSan Antonio, Texas201873-69-72--2141.07
42Chance MulliganDallas, Texas201971-69-74--2141.07
42Evan PenningtonFort Worth, Texas201974-67-73--2141.07
46Hayes HaydonAustin, Texas201972-70-73--2150.98
46Rohit MadireddiFlower Mound, Texas202171-70-74--2150.98
48Luke WhitneyFrisco, Texas201969-71-76--2160.94
49Luis Gerardo Cantu ChapaMonterrey, Mexico202172-70-75--2170.92
50Sangmin Park(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas201867-75-76--2180.9
51Andrew PetruzzelliDallas, Texas202369-73-77--2190.88
52Horacio TemeloQueretaro, Mexico202073-66-82--2210.87
53Garrett EndicottSan Antonio, Texas202269-74---143 MC
53Giovanni GuerraSan Antonio, Texas202071-72---143 MC
53Brody HanleyLantana, Texas202071-72---143 MC
53Zach HeffernanFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202175-68---143 MC
53Nikolas KeratsopoulosCameron, Texas201970-73---143 MC
53Bennett KumbalekSan Antonio, Texas201973-70---143 MC
53Davis LeeHonolulu, Hawaii202068-75---143 MC
53Zachary SlaytonAustin, Texas201972-71---143 MC
61Connor AdamsDallas, Texas202174-70---144 MC
61Brian BolesLubbock, Texas202069-75---144 MC
61Kaelen DulanyKeller, Texas202272-72---144 MC
61Lake JubanHallsville, Texas201972-72---144 MC
61Kasey MiddletonComanche, Texas202072-72---144 MC
66Rustyn GoolsbyMt. Pleasant, Texas201973-72---145 MC
66Luke JasinskiAustin, Texas202079-66---145 MC
66Jamie RuengmateekhunGarland, Texas201876-69---145 MC
69Cade BruceLongview, Texas202073-73---146 MC
69Henry FrizzellFrisco, Texas202075-71---146 MC
69Brayden IngebrigtsenThe Woodlands, Texas202077-69---146 MC
69Vijay JainPlano, Texas201973-73---146 MC
69Horacio PerezLaredo, Texas201971-75---146 MC
69Jack WehmanAustin, Texas202075-71---146 MC
75Blake BensonAustin, Texas202074-73---147 MC
75Lance KuhnsAustin, Texas201974-73---147 MC
75Jackson PowersMansfield, Texas201971-76---147 MC
78Denver SchneiderFredericksburg, Texas202076-72---148 MC
78Peter (Juan Yu) WengGuangzhou, Guangdong Province, China201877-71---148 MC
80Hayes HamiltonKingwood, Texas201977-72---149 MC
80Britton KhalafMetairie, La.201976-73---149 MC
80Evan PaquetteGrapevine, Texas202075-74---149 MC
83Lucas BorreroCypress, Texas202070-80---150 MC
83Jacob WrightAbilene, Texas202176-74---150 MC
85Hanseung Chang(South Korea) Cedar Park, Texas202073-78---151 MC
85Ty HolbrookGranbury, Texas202277-74---151 MC
85Trace MartinSan Marcos, Texas201978-73---151 MC
88Dustin AndersonGranbury, Texas201980-72---152 MC
88T.K. SchultzBulverde, Texas201970-82---152 MC
90Andrew ZobalFlower Mound, Texas201972-82---154 MC
91Seungbum (Andrew) Suh(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas202181-74---155 MC
92Davis IrvingGermantown, Tenn.201877-79---156 MC
92Heath OwensClyde, Texas202079-77---156 MC
94Phillip HurtadoTuscola, Texas201983-75---158 MC
95Nick ViolaAbilene, Texas202082-83---165 MC
Trent TeperaBelton, Texas202068-74 JWD  

Folds of Honor Junior Championship hosted by Bob Estes - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kyung Eun LeeHonolulu, Hawaii202169-66-72--20735
2Olivia MitchellPlano, Texas202070-71-70--21121
3Jennie ParkCarrollton, Texas201973-72-68--21316.33
4Maddi OlsonAbilene, Texas202069-74-73--21612.25
4Elise ParelKingwood, Texas201967-73-76--21612.25
6Hallie KuhnsAustin, Texas202173-72-72--2178.17
6Taylor MierasAllen, Texas201971-71-75--2178.17
8Ryann HoneaSan Angelo, Texas202268-72-78--2186.13
9Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202074-72-73--2195.44
10Sora KimHouston, Texas202072-70-78--2204.9
11Remington IsaacMontgomery, Texas202170-77-74--2213.82
11Yunxuan ZhangPlano, Texas202272-70-79--2213.82
13Julia KashimuraWatertown, Conn.202071-76-75--2223.23
13Rebecca ReedMidland, Texas201971-75-76--2223.23
13Anna TakahashiGrapevine, Texas201974-70-78--2223.23
13Yingzhi Zhu(China) Austin, Texas202274-73-75--2223.23
17Reagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202173-74-78--2252.47
18Andrea Gomez-LloretVeracruz, Mexico201872-74-85--2312.33
19Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202075-73--148 MC
20Meagan PistoneMontgomery, Texas202073-76--149 MC
21Jessica AguirreGrapevine, Texas202077-73--150 MC
21Summer LeePlano, Texas202476-74--150 MC
23Amy ChitkoksoongAurora, Colo.201977-74--151 MC
23Magdalena LopezTorreon, Mexico201974-77--151 MC
25Kiersten BryantSan Antonio, Texas201975-78--153 MC
26Eubin ShimWaco, Texas202176-78--154 MC
26Alyssa WilsonYukon, Okla.201976-78--154 MC
28Lauren HinkleAustin, Texas201975-80--155 MC
29Haley VargasLubbock, Texas201977-79--156 MC
30Michelle ZhouKeller, Texas202082-76--158 MC
31Kate DishmanFlower Mound, Texas201980-79--159 MC
31Jasmine ZhangMidlothian, Texas201879-80--159 MC
33Summer MarshallNorman, Okla.201979-81--160 MC
34Ashley DavisJustin, Texas201979-84--163 MC
35Arin ZacharyAbilene, Texas201986-85--171 MC
Emma McMylerSan Antonio, Texas2020 JWD