New Era Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nathan IngramPembroke, Mass.201972-74-74--22035
2Grant GobezieChagrin Falls, Ohio202173-75-73--22121
3Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202074-75-74--22316.33
3Wenliang Xie(China) Burbank, Calif.201977-71-75--22316.33
5Josh HoltschlagBrentwood, Tenn.201974-78-72--2249.8
5Alex KyriacouSuffern, N.Y.201974-79-71--2249.8
5Ben SmithBlain, Pa.201972-77-75--2249.8
8Yuqi Liu(China) Ontario, Canada202181-72-73--2266.13
9Seth ConwayElmira, N.Y.202173-76-78--2275.44
9Akhil GiriMoorestown, N.J.201976-75-76--2275.44
9Ryan HartNaples, Fla.202078-75-74--2275.44
9Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202075-75-77--2275.44
13Scott BitarPittsburgh, Pa.202077-77-74--2283.23
13Jack DoodyUpper Arlington, Ohio201973-77-78--2283.23
13Colin HuangNewport Coast, Calif.202174-77-77--2283.23
13David LuoCentreville, Va.202077-76-75--2283.23
13Caleb RyanNorristown, Pa.201976-75-77--2283.23
13Neal ShipleyPittsburgh, Pa.201975-79-74--2283.23
19Jeffrey Fang(Canada) Newmarket, Ontario202079-74-77--2302.21
19Daniel George(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201977-78-75--2302.21
19Connor McGarrityBethesda, Md.202180-77-73--2302.21
19Evan SittsOneonta, N.Y.201978-73-79--2302.21
23Kahmar ByersColumbus, Ohio202077-76-78--2311.52
23David Hurly(South Africa) Newtown Square, Pa.201979-77-75--2311.52
23Richard Kline IIIKennett Square, Pa.201973-80-78--2311.52
26James AllenScarsdale, N.Y.202083-72-77--2321.35
26Eric (Joohyung) Byun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201979-76-77--2321.35
26Parker JohnsonVenetia, Pa.201976-71-85--2321.35
29Jude CummingsPittsford, N.Y.202077-81-75--2331.21
29Bennett Ruby(Canada) Waterloo, Ontario202078-78-77--2331.21
29Jeremy SummersonVictor, N.Y.201981-74-78--2331.21
32Will ForeSouthlake, Texas201875-78-81--2341.09
32Patrick KellyErie, Pa.201981-75-78--2341.09
34Luca Ferrara(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201974-80-81--2351.03
34Peter O'RourkeHo Ho Kus, N.J.201977-74-84--2351.03
36Nick FlemingCabins, W.Va.202078-75-83--2360.97
37Yeetang Kwok(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202079-78-81--2380.95
37Luke NelsonRaleigh, N.C.202081-77-80--2380.95
39Jeffrey LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202077-77-85--2390.9
40Charles ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong201979-77-84--2400.88
40Preston HolmesLeague City, Texas201979-79-82--2400.88
40Michael ZengDowningtown, Pa.201983-75-82--2400.88
43Adam LauerPittsburgh, Pa.202179-79-84--2420.81
44Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202076-82-86--2440.8
44Rong Jie HuaShanghai, China201978-79-87--2440.8
46Benjamin SchwartzScarsdale, N.Y.201982-75-88--2450.76
47Amani DambrosioCheswick, Pa.202074-84-90--2480.74
48Jack BaileyPittsford, N.Y.201977-82---159 MC
48Cameron CastoGalena, Ohio201977-82---159 MC
48Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202079-80---159 MC
48Brandon ValvanoFranklin Lakes, N.J.201981-78---159 MC
52Stephen BicksRidgewood, N.J.202077-83---160 MC
52James BradleyWayne, N.J.201980-80---160 MC
52Carter DaliliVero Beach, Fla.202081-79---160 MC
52Eli KimchePark City, Utah202082-78---160 MC
52Brad RileyOlney, Md.201876-84---160 MC
52Noah SimanRockville, Md.201980-80---160 MC
52Jason TemelWest Newton, Mass.201981-79---160 MC
59Sean McGarrityBethesda, Md.201982-79---161 MC
59Ian WagnerMedina, N.Y.202080-81---161 MC
61Andrew LaCongoHolland, N.Y.201981-81---162 MC
61Leonard Park(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va.201973-89---162 MC
61Erik StevensAnnandale, N.J.201980-82---162 MC
61Jacob ZengDowningtown, Pa.202083-79---162 MC
65Michael BlairKernersville, N.C.202084-79---163 MC
66Nicholas EstradaLake Worth, Fla.202181-83---164 MC
66Jonathan GoleConcord, Ohio201985-79---164 MC
66Yitao GuoBeijing, China201981-83---164 MC
66Columb KnightRaleigh, N.C.202082-82---164 MC
66Eddie McGreevyBayonne, N.J.201985-79---164 MC
66Ben Rochon(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201979-85---164 MC
66Yida WangPotomac, Md.202087-77---164 MC
73Jack AngelucciNew Hartford, N.Y.201882-83---165 MC
73Aaron PessinWoodland Hills, Calif.201983-82---165 MC
75Reece MasseiWarrenton, Va.202087-79---166 MC
75Tyler McKinneyMiddletown, N.J.201986-80---166 MC
75Matthew MyersJupiter, Fla.202082-84---166 MC
75Jiewu RaoGuangzhou, China202077-89---166 MC
79Enrico SciulliGibsonia, Pa.201987-80---167 MC
79Alexander YuGilbert, Ariz.201982-85---167 MC
81Ben CoffeyFairport, N.Y.201985-83---168 MC
81Peter Zhang(China) Surrey, British Columbia201982-86---168 MC
83Alec HiteNorth East, Pa.201981-88---169 MC
83Dee Xie(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201988-81---169 MC
85Martin Li(Canada) Beijing, China201979-91---170 MC
86Evan RowaneErie, Pa.202190-81---171 MC
87Ethan Collins(Canada) Whitby, Ontario201984-88---172 MC
88Tommy AmendolaNaples, Fla.201981-92---173 MC
88Zach CharappPikesville, Md.201988-85---173 MC
William MiramsStroudsburg, Pa.2019 DQ Rule 6-6d 
Connor EbelChevy Chase, Md.2020 JWD  
Haoyu (Leo) Hsieh(Taiwan) Shen Zhen, China201980 JWD  
Michael MinnehanRochester, N.Y.201884 DQ Rule 6-6d 

New Era Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Lauren PeterCarmel, N.Y.201872-70-73--21535
2Camille BoydShanghai, China202077-75-73--22521
3Katie LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202375-76-75--22616.33
4Eunice KimEdgewater, N.J.202176-79-73--22812.25
5Taylor WallerCanonsburg, Pa.201878-76-75--2299.8
6Meher MankikarBridgewater, N.J.202079-77-74--2308.17
6Melissa MengBlacksburg, Va.202076-77-77--2308.17
8Tiya ChowdaryMontgomery, N.J.202182-75-75--2326.13
9Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.202178-78-77--2335.44
9Zi Lan (Angela) Zhang(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201980-77-76--2335.44
9Wen Qi ZhuShanghai, China201978-77-78--2335.44
12Annie Sun(Canada) Beijing, China201978-78-78--2343.5
13Daphne ChaoShanghai, China202073-82-81--2363.23
13Jenn DavidHudson, Ohio201981-76-79--2363.23
15Cynthia TuVienna, Va.201980-79-78--2372.8
15Jue Wen(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201976-79-82--2372.8
17Alyssa CongGermantown, Md.202079-79-80--2382.47
17Kwankamon Meesomboon(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif.202180-79-79--2382.47
19Gio KimUpper Saddle River, N.J.202179-80-80--2392.21
20Iris ShinRocky River, Ohio201982-77-88--2472.1
21Charlene ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong202379-81---160 MC
21Mary LiBeijing, China202084-76---160 MC
21Celine NiuNewport Beach, Calif.201979-81---160 MC
24Allison PaikProvidence, R.I.202080-81---161 MC
24Catherine Zhang(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202079-82---161 MC
26Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.202179-83---162 MC
26Lyvia LiGranger, Ind.202079-83---162 MC
26Irene WangBeijing, China202081-81---162 MC
29Yuliang Bao(China) Houston, Texas201980-83---163 MC
30Emily CohenDarien, Conn.201981-85---166 MC
30Yiting PanShanghai, China202182-84---166 MC
32Haley QuickelMiddletown, Del.202087-80---167 MC
33Emma ShenTenafly, N.J.202288-81---169 MC
34Grace Mitchell(Canada) Ingersoll, Ontario201983-88---171 MC
35Kaitlynn WashburnScituate, Mass.201986-86---172 MC
36Elizabeth AmendolaNaples, Fla.201893-84---177 MC
37Ashley Lu(Canada) Summit, N.J.202094-91---185 MC
Haley Barclay(Canada) Strathroy, Ontario201987 JWD  
Zhiying Zhou(China) Niagara Falls, Ontario201983 JWD