D.A. Points Junior Championship sponsored by Pekin Insurance and UnityPoint Health - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Luke ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201871-71-70--21235
2Ben TyrrellEdwardsville, Ill.201872-72-69--21321
3William MarshallElburn, Ill.201969-73-72--21416.33
4Mitch LowneyClarkston, Mich.201970-75-70--21512.25
4Wells WilliamsWest Point, Miss.202275-72-68--21512.25
6Dallas KothBloomington, Ill.201870-72-74--2168.17
6Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.201868-76-72--2168.17
8Max FarleyOrland Park, Ill.202072-75-73--2206.13
8Jacob LehotayNorth Aurora, Ill.201974-75-71--2206.13
8Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201979-71-70--2206.13
11Ethan Choi(Canada) Pincher Creek, Alberta202073-73-75--2213.82
11Michael RosenbloomWellesley, Mass.201980-70-71--2213.82
11Benjamin SluzasLockport, Ill.202171-75-75--2213.82
11Will TroyNaperville, Ill.202075-71-75--2213.82
11Weston WalkerPeoria, Ill.202373-75-73--2213.82
16Harley KruschwitzNorth Manchester, Ind.202072-76-75--2232.63
16Benjamin LanmanCharleston, Ill.201974-76-73--2232.63
16Justin WingerterOlathe, Kan.202072-75-76--2232.63
19Jiaxuan (Joshua) Hu(China) Yorba Linda, Calif.201974-72-78--2242.21
19Zach PlaceRoselle, Ill.201975-75-74--2242.21
21Gage CarnesWinter Haven, Fla.201974-74-77--2251.67
21Will HardingPrairie Village, Kan.202076-72-77--2251.67
21Dominic WadeScottsdale, Ariz.202075-72-78--2251.67
24Bennett CottenWinnetka, Ill.201978-71-77--2261.46
25Jiarong Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202075-78-74--2271.4
26Bradley GoldsteinHighland Park, Ill.201976-72-80--2281.35
26Evan MyersNorthbrook, Ill.201975-76-77--2281.35
26Alex StaverStockton, Ill.201979-73-76--2281.35
29Alejandro Alonso(Mexico) Spring, Texas202178-75-76--2291.21
29Max KreikemeierChesterfield, Mo.201973-76-80--2291.21
29Gabe LarsonHinsdale, Ill.201974-76-79--2291.21
29Mac McClearHinsdale, Ill.201975-73-81--2291.21
29Nidhish Narula(Thailand) Singapore, Singapore201978-75-76--2291.21
29Duane NelsonChampaign, Ill.201981-73-75--2291.21
29Cole WilczekLas Vegas, Nev.202075-71-83--2291.21
36Nick ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201980-76-74--230
36Hyunho Cho(South Korea) Murrieta, Calif.202074-77-79--230
36Austin ChungAustin, Texas201980-76-74--230
36James DulinCarmel, Ind.201874-78-78--230
36Alex WhiteHillsboro, Ill.202076-79-75--230
36Parker WisdomBloomington, Ill.201977-76-77--230
42Brandon DoransHoffman Estates, Ill.201971-80-80--231
42Ty GingerichCarmel, Ind.201977-77-77--231
44Yunlong GaoDalian, China201978-75-79--232
44Michael PelfresneMundelein, Ill.201978-76-78--232
46Matthew BriggsBurlington, Iowa202078-80-75--233
46Hayden HenryHomewood, Ill.201973-78-82--233
46Will HermanProspect, Ky.202077-77-79--233
49Scott BoyajianAurora, Ill.201976-77-82--235
49Justin McCoySavoy, Ill.202074-81-80--235
51Mason MinkelPekin, Ill.202179-78-79--236
51Jackson SchaefferLa Grange, Ill.202083-74-79--236
51Mike WalesPeoria, Ill.202076-81-79--236
54Rayce MathewsPayson, Ariz.201978-78-81--237
54Peter ThayerBatavia, Ill.201980-81-76--237
56Stewart LeighClarendon Hills, Ill.202078-78-82--238
56Jack SonneMaineville, Ohio202082-77-79--238
58Colten KahlerMetamora, Ill.201977-81-81--239
58Zachary WalshChesterfield, Mo.201982-77-80--239
60Joshua LaBountyElmhurst, Ill.202076-82-82--240
60Ethan WangFrontenac, Mo.201984-79-77--240
62Leif SinclairStuart, Fla.201983-78-81--242
63Siddarth KalisettyFlower Mound, Texas202080-82-81--243
64Jacob GibsonFrederick, Md.201981-81-82--244
64E.J. ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.201981-78-85--244
66Robert RardinCharleston, Ill.201979-82-84--245
67Thomas WhitleyScottsdale, Ariz.202084-80-82--246
68Christian RossJenks, Okla.201988-89-85--262
69Jun MinHolmdel, N.J.201988-87-93--268
Jackson CrossSugar Hill, Ga.202077 DQ Rule 6-6d 
Tyler BussertPort Byron, Ill.2018 DQ Rule 6-3a (NS) 

D.A. Points Junior Championship sponsored by Pekin Insurance and UnityPoint Health - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kornkamol Sukaree(Thailand) Huntington Beach, Calif.201872-65-70--20740
2Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201973-73-72--21824
3Charissa ShangCalabasas, Calif.202275-71-74--22018.67
3Alexis SudjiantoCharlotte, N.C.201975-74-71--22018.67
5Manhua Chen(China) Howey in the hills, Fla.201980-72-70--22211.2
6Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202073-78-73--2249.33
7Julia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201978-71-76--2258
8Kaylee SakodaCypress, Calif.201974-78-74--2267
9Steffi ChernHsinchu City, Taiwan202078-79-75--2326.22
10Alex CraftonLake Mary, Fla.202181-76-76--2335.6
11Nathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202177-78-79--2344.36
12Karen LeeSouthlake, Texas201986-73-76--2354
12Ali SchrockPontiac, Ill.201982-77-76--2354
14Stephanie LeeSouthlake, Texas202078-79-79--236
15Kinsey RaySan Antonio, Texas201979-78-80--237
16Koranis BoonmadeeNonthaburi, Thailand201982-78-79--239
17Gabriella GilrowskiWestfield, Ind.202079-78-83--240
18Haili MooreProsper, Texas202179-83-80--242
19Rebecca ReedMidland, Texas201982-82-83--247
20Soona Lee-TolleyNew York, N.Y.202082-81-85--248
21Gillian FilerClarendon Hills, Ill.201991-80-79--250
22Allison EnchelmayerBloomington, Ill.201981-81-89--251
23Morgan DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202085-83-89--257
Catherine ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.202185-79 JWD