AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Bryan College Station Sports & Events - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Matthew GriggsCarrollton, Texas202173-65-67--20520
2Jack BurkeOrange, Texas202172-70-66--20812
3Jase SummyKeller, Texas202273-67-70--2109.33
4Ben BrogdonLittle Rock, Ark.202272-68-72--2127
4Truett BurnsFredericksburg, Texas202172-70-70--2127
6Joseph LloydScottsdale, Ariz.202170-73-71--2144.67
6Yilin (Justin) SunShenzhen, China202275-69-70--2144.67
8Jay PabinLucas, Texas202171-71-73--2153.5
8Hunter Thomson(Canada) Calgary, Alberta202174-72-69--2153.5
10Patrick KahanekSan Antonio, Texas202174-72-71--2172.8
10Tommy KimmelSpokane, Wash.202173-73-71--2172.8
10Andrew PetruzzelliDallas, Texas202370-77-70--2172.8
10Keaton VoAustin, Texas202276-70-71--2172.8
14Jack BeauchampWestlake, Texas202274-73-71--2181.71
14Ben BurganWestfield, Ind.202177-73-68--2181.71
14Matthew ComegysPlano, Texas202274-72-72--2181.71
14Garrett EndicottSan Antonio, Texas202271-75-72--2181.71
18Trevor MierlAustin, Texas202172-75-72--2191.33
18Yiqi (Andy) SunShenzhen, China202271-72-76--2191.33
20Ian GlantonMetter, Ga.202174-74-72--2201.2
20Jayce HargroveLubbock, Texas202076-72-72--2201.2
20Treed HuangKaty, Texas202375-70-75--2201.2
20Logan ZurnGrapevine, Texas202273-75-72--2201.2
24Karson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202269-72-80--2210.83
24Evan PerezSpring Branch, Texas202073-74-74--2210.83
26Rohan Reddy AerraboluPlano, Texas202175-72-75--2220.77
26Seth BeardenCrowell, Texas202177-72-73--2220.77
26Cayden PopeLexington, Ky.202374-75-73--2220.77
26Logan VargasLubbock, Texas202173-75-74--2220.77
30Advait ChutkeFlower Mound, Texas202174-77-72--2230.67
30William LoveAtlanta, Ga.202280-71-72--2230.67
32Carson GallaherNew Braunfels, Texas202171-74-79--2240.63
32Will MorlanAlpharetta, Ga.202176-74-74--2240.63
32Arthur James SoTemple, Texas202172-75-77--2240.63
35David Beard IIIMadison, Miss.202177-70-78--2250.57
35Sean CitherletPlaya del Carmen, Mexico202175-76-74--2250.57
35Zaden DanielsonAustin, Texas202172-77-76--2250.57
38Justin BurroughsPensacola, Fla.202274-76-76--2260.53
39Thomas EngelkeGarden City, N.Y.202180-71-76--2270.51
39Braeden HoytHouston, Texas202374-76-77--2270.51
39Tomek PickrellCypress, Texas202273-72-82--2270.51
39Davis SeybertMidland, Texas202172-77-78--2270.51
43Zach HeffernanFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202177-73-78--2280.47
43Aidan LeerBoerne, Texas202278-73-77--2280.47
45Duke KnightDallas, Texas202275-76-78--2290.44
46Wil GriffinHot Springs, Ark.202173-75-82--2300.43
46Nicholas HanceIrving, Texas202176-75-79--2300.43
46Ethan KorockAustin, Texas202176-73-81--2300.43
49Jack UsnerThe Woodlands, Texas202377-74-81--2320.41
49Drew WilsonPotts Camp, Miss.202274-77-81--2320.41
51Prayaag OrugantiAustin, Texas202179-73---152 MC
51Matthew SimonNew York, N.Y.202173-79---152 MC
51Guoao Xu(China) Windermere, Fla.202278-74---152 MC
54Kaelen DulanyKeller, Texas202283-70---153 MC
54Thomas HicksGreenwood Village, Colo.202180-73---153 MC
54Jordan JenningsMontrose, Colo.202177-76---153 MC
54Jaivir PandeHouston, Texas202379-74---153 MC
54Jeremy YunMenlo Park, Calif.202179-74---153 MC
59Gregory DupontFulshear, Texas202180-74---154 MC
59Cyrus Yu Fung LeeHong Kong, Hong Kong202075-79---154 MC
59Daniel MaciasAustin, Texas202476-78---154 MC
59Blake MorenoAustin, Texas202173-81---154 MC
63Cole EkertChatham, N.J.202179-76---155 MC
63Hayes HuttonBoerne, Texas202178-77---155 MC
65Canon ClarkBroussard, La.202277-79---156 MC
65Sam DosseyAustin, Texas202279-77---156 MC
65Nicolas MaciasAustin, Texas202083-73---156 MC
65Nathan PhengFrisco, Texas202276-80---156 MC
65Trent PollardArgyle, Texas202178-78---156 MC
65Greg SeoCarrollton, Texas202180-76---156 MC
65Daniel StriplingFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202182-74---156 MC
72Franco MelhadoAustin, Texas202178-79---157 MC
72Patrick MillerBeaumont, Texas202179-78---157 MC
72David (Dazhou) Wu(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202380-77---157 MC
75Sam BaralLas Vegas, Nev.202179-80---159 MC
76Conner BrownShelbyville, Tenn.202281-79---160 MC
76Davis ByrdSpring, Texas202282-78---160 MC
76Jay MendellLafayette, La.202378-82---160 MC
79Jacob DuongPearland, Texas202082-79---161 MC
79Preston StoutRichardson, Texas202378-83---161 MC
79Ryan WillisKeller, Texas202178-83---161 MC
79Zicheng YeShanghai, China202276-85---161 MC
79Grant YergerDriftwood, Texas202482-79---161 MC
84Ben Hirasawa(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202180-82---162 MC
85Jackson BadeNew Braunfels, Texas202482-81---163 MC
86Mason DeanDuluth, Ga.202181-83---164 MC
87Carson MalikHouston, Texas202083-82---165 MC
88Will AndersonHouston, Texas202385-81---166 MC
89Gabriel ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202278-89---167 MC
90Alex BatemanLubbock, Texas202185-90---175 MC
Jolo Timothy MagcalayoSta. Rosa, Philippines202170 DQ Rule 6-3a (NS) 
Colin PerezSpring Branch, Texas202287 DQ Rule 15-3 
Drake HamiltonWestlake, Texas202174-76 JWD  

AJGA Junior All-Star presented by Bryan College Station Sports & Events - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Maggie NiCypress, Texas202378-71-72--22120
2Remington IsaacMontgomery, Texas202175-72-75--22212
3Natalie CaoSugar Land, Texas202174-77-72--2239.33
3Brooke MoralesMcKinney, Texas202179-72-72--2239.33
3Eubin ShimWaco, Texas202175-71-77--2239.33
6Avery BlakeThe Woodlands, Texas202176-73-76--2254.67
6Bailey DunstanLittle Rock, Ark.202075-73-77--2254.67
6Madison PinedaSan Carlos, Calif.202181-73-71--2254.67
9Jackie FeldmanAustin, Texas202176-75-75--2263.11
9Symran ShahCarrollton, Texas202275-76-75--2263.11
11Hallie KuhnsAustin, Texas202175-75-77--2272.18
12Raychel NelkePocola, Okla.202275-75-78--2282
12Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202177-78-73--2282
12Reeya VasishtaMt.View, Calif.202076-74-78--2282
12Kyla WildePhoenix, Ariz.202174-76-78--2282
16Kylee LoeweScottsdale, Ariz.202178-76-77--2311.5
16Ashley YenHouston, Texas202274-79-78--2311.5
18Ally BlackAustin, Texas202275-77-83--2351.33
19Kiona HsiuMissouri City, Texas202079-78-79--2361.26
20Brooklyn BennEdmond, Okla.202281-74-82--2371.2
21Olivia LuWinter Garden, Fla.202378-79-86--2430.95
22Mikayla DubnikGainesville, Ga.202180-78---158 MC
22Reagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202182-76---158 MC
24Morgan JonesAuburn, Ala.202179-80---159 MC
25Sophie DalfonsiBend, Ore.202176-84---160 MC
25Summer LeePlano, Texas202483-77---160 MC
25Brooke McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202281-79---160 MC
28Amy GaoShanghai, China202178-84---162 MC
29Tiffany CaoMidlothian, Texas202185-81---166 MC
29Amelia GuoSeabrook, Texas202382-84---166 MC
31Smitha BhagavatulaCypress, Texas202189-81---170 MC
31Brooke DishmanFlower Mound, Texas202185-85---170 MC
33Isabella SaenzPorter, Texas202383-95---178 MC
34Vera YiAustin, Texas202196-83---179 MC
35Sasha AmelangHouston, Texas202092-88---180 MC
36Ocean ParkIrving, Texas202198-94---192 MC
Diane GuercioFrisco, Texas2023 DQ Rule 6-3a (NS)