Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202266-72-64--20220
2Evan VoAustin, Texas202162-67-74--20312
3Keaton VoAustin, Texas202270-68-67--2059.33
4Treed HuangKaty, Texas202369-73-64--2067
5Matthew ComegysPlano, Texas202269-67-73--2095.6
6Jayce HargroveLubbock, Texas202066-76-69--2114.67
6Cyrus Yu Fung LeeHong Kong, Hong Kong202069-69-73--2114.67
6Evan PerezSpring Branch, Texas202068-71-72--2114.67
9Rohan Reddy AerraboluPlano, Texas202173-70-70--2133.11
10Ian FritzLas Vegas, Nev.202271-67-76--2142.8
10Karson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202275-69-70--2142.8
10Shivam PatelFrisco, Texas202174-69-71--2142.8
10Logan VargasLubbock, Texas202173-74-67--2142.8
14Advait ChutkeFlower Mound, Texas202171-72-72--2151.71
14Carson GallaherNew Braunfels, Texas202172-75-68--2151.71
14Jack GilbertHouston, Texas202367-73-75--2151.71
14Palmer McSpaddenFayetteville, Ark.202073-71-71--2151.71
18Ethan FangPlano, Texas202375-73-68--2161.33
18XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.202172-72-72--2161.33
18Jaivir PandeHouston, Texas202374-74-68--2161.33
21Seth BeardenCrowell, Texas202171-76-70--2170.95
22Cade AndersonScottsdale, Ariz.202173-71-74--2180.91
22Ty HolbrookGranbury, Texas202272-68-78--2180.91
22John SheroGranbury, Texas202073-71-74--2180.91
25Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202167-79-73--2190.8
25Braeden HoytHouston, Texas202372-70-77--2190.8
25Rohit MadireddiFlower Mound, Texas202174-71-74--2190.8
25Jolo Timothy MagcalayoSta. Rosa, Philippines202175-71-73--2190.8
29August DrummondShreveport, La.202174-68-78--2200.69
29Yilin (Justin) SunShanghai, China202269-71-80--2200.69
31Benjamin BurnsSignal Mtn, Tenn.202172-71-78--2210.65
31Carson EzellThe Woodlands, Texas202277-72-72--2210.65
33Truett BurnsFredericksburg, Texas202172-73-77--2220.61
33Patrick KahanekSan Antonio, Texas202175-74-73--2220.61
33Jacob KingBoerne, Texas202172-77-73--2220.61
33Andrew PetruzzelliDallas, Texas202370-75-77--2220.61
33Cayden PopeLexington, Ky.202373-75-74--2220.61
33Jack UsnerThe Woodlands, Texas202375-71-76--2220.61
33Joe WilsonWest Chester, Ohio202275-74-73--2220.61
40Kaelen DulanyKeller, Texas202275-74-74--2230.5
40Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202176-71-76--2230.5
40Xing Luo(China) Katy, Texas202177-70-76--2230.5
40Bo MaradikNashville, Tenn.202274-75-74--2230.5
40Patrick YeagerDallas, Texas202176-72-75--2230.5
45Austin DolanArcadia, Okla.202177-70-77--2240.44
45Wyatt McGovernHillsborough, Calif.202174-73-77--2240.44
47Siyuan LyuBeijing, China202177-68-80--2250.43
48Ian MeyerDeephaven, Minn.202172-76-78--2260.42
49Chase WilliamsOdessa, Texas202375-74-80--2290.41
MCBrayden BozakGilbert, Ariz.202274-76---150 MC
MCAnthony Chen(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China202171-79---150 MC
MCShane HerlihyEdmond, Okla.202177-73---150 MC
MCAnawin PikulthongGilbert, Ariz.202374-76---150 MC
MCDavis SeybertMidland, Texas202173-77---150 MC
MCSean CitherletPlaya del Carmen, Mexico202174-77---151 MC
MCWil GriffinHot Springs, Ark.202174-77---151 MC
MCParker HeathDallas, Texas202275-76---151 MC
MCAyden KornTulsa, Okla.202177-74---151 MC
MCRyan LiaoLittleton, Colo.202175-76---151 MC
MCPreston StoutRichardson, Texas202376-75---151 MC
MCAlejandro Alonso(Mexico) Spring, Texas202174-78---152 MC
MCJavier DelgadilloEl Paso, Texas202276-76---152 MC
MCThomas HendersonCincinnati, Ohio202175-77---152 MC
MCRylan JohnsonGilbert, Ariz.202275-77---152 MC
MCPeyton JonesRoswell, N.M.202280-72---152 MC
MCTrent PollardArgyle, Texas202175-77---152 MC
MCAaron PoundsThe Woodlands, Texas202378-74---152 MC
MCGreg SeoCarrollton, Texas202173-79---152 MC
MCEaston WolfeGraham, Texas202175-77---152 MC
MCGarrett EndicottSan Antonio, Texas202278-75---153 MC
MCPeyton JohnsonShreveport, La.202275-78---153 MC
MCZicheng Ye Shanghai, China202273-80---153 MC
MCBlake HammarstromScottsdale, Ariz.202176-78---154 MC
MCNicholas HanceIrving, Texas202178-76---154 MC
MCNicklaus MasonShawnee, Kan.202178-76---154 MC
MCGuoao Xu(China) Windermere, Fla.202281-73---154 MC
MCOwen HaydenAbita Springs, La.202175-80---155 MC
MCPhillip KenchDel Mar, Calif.202377-78---155 MC
MCColin PerezSpring Branch, Texas202280-75---155 MC
MCTomek PickrellCypress, Texas202280-76---156 MC
MCMiles PattersonWilmette, Ill.202076-81---157 MC
MCJack SwedaFrisco, Texas202283-75---158 MC
MCHolden WebbShreveport, La.202281-77---158 MC
MCJack BarnedPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202279-80---159 MC
MCGatlin GoadWheeler, Texas202178-82---160 MC
MCChristopher LeeLoxahatchee, Fla.202187-73---160 MC
MCYiqi (Andy) SunShanghai, China202277-83---160 MC
MCJack GeroTulsa, Okla.202181-80---161 MC
MCWill LivermoreFrisco, Texas202283-78---161 MC
MCAbhinav RameshScottsdale, Ariz.202082-80---162 MC
MCJack SnyderPowell, Ohio202283-80---163 MC
MCConnor CassanoAlexandria, La.202480-85---165 MC
MCBanner ScarboroughLubbock, Texas202288-78---166 MC
MCLuke WiertzemaFort Worth, Texas202284-85---169 MC
MCPrice HillBoerne, Texas202391-83---174 MC
Aidan LeerBoerne, Texas2022 DQ Rule 6-6d 

Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Halle WhitneyMagnolia, Texas202069-70-72--21120
2Gabbi BentancourtFrisco, Texas202174-70-71--21512
3Mackenzie MooreTrophy Club, Texas202173-72-72--2179.33
3Maggie NiCypress, Texas202376-68-73--2179.33
5Julia KashimuraWatertown, Conn.202071-72-75--2185.6
6Remington IsaacMontgomery, Texas202175-70-75--2204.67
6Camille KuznikOrono, Minn.202170-75-75--2204.67
8Brooke MoralesMcKinney, Texas202171-78-72--2213.5
9Ryann HoneaSan Angelo, Texas202280-71-71--2223.11
10Melena BarrientosPlano, Texas202175-76-73--2242.8
11Amy GaoShanghai, China202181-70-74--2252.18
12Emily CadwellBoise, Idaho202176-73-77--2262
12Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202177-77-72--2262
12Yingzhi Zhu(China) Austin, Texas202275-76-75--2262
15Kylee LoeweScottsdale, Ariz.202175-77-75--2271.6
16Caroline KentFrisco, Texas202180-74-75--2291.5
16Summer LeePlano, Texas202476-77-76--2291.5
18Annie Huaxin Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202179-72-79--2301.33
19Alexis EscobedoAmarillo, Texas202177-76-81--2341.26
20Kendall MaynardClarksville, Tenn.202178-76-81--2351.2
21Charlie WhortonSpringdale, Ark.202478-76-82--2360.95
22Liza LapeyreNew Orleans, La.202282-72-85--2390.91
MCKate StricklandLincoln, Neb.202278-77---155 MC
MCSophie DalfonsiBend, Ore.202182-74---156 MC
MCJacee FieldsAmarillo, Texas202180-76---156 MC
MCReagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202181-75---156 MC
MCMia NixonCanton, Texas202283-73---156 MC
MCSofia ChoiLittleton, Colo.202280-77---157 MC
MCElla FisherAledo, Texas202181-77---158 MC
MCChelsea RomasCoppell, Texas202179-79---158 MC
MCJenni RollerJenks, Okla.202281-80---161 MC
MCAishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202084-78---162 MC
MCBrooke McGlassonPeoria, Ariz.202383-80---163 MC
MCMadison PhungFrisco, Texas202178-85---163 MC
MCOlivia LuWinter Garden, Fla.202278-86---164 MC
MCEmma LunaLeague City, Texas202184-82---166 MC