Polo Golf Junior Classic - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202066-64-66-71--267200
2Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201872-68-69-68--277120
3J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202169-72-69-72--28293.33
4Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202071-70-73-70--28470
5Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202071-70-68-76--28556
5William MollHouston, Texas201973-72-72-68--28556
5Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201872-72-71-70--28556
5Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201873-69-71-72--28556
9Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201975-67-76-69--28731.11
9Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202172-73-70-72--28731.11
9Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201972-70-75-70--28731.11
12Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202070-69-74-75--28820
13Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.201971-75-71-73--29018.46
13Trey DavisPlumas Lake, Calif.201871-75-72-72--29018.46
13Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202072-73-70-75--29018.46
13Shiryu (Leo) Oyo(Japan) San Diego, Calif.201873-78-69-70--29018.46
13Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202073-70-74-73--29018.46
13Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202172-76-69-73--29018.46
19Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202081-71-67-72--29112.63
19Doug ErgoodMount Laurel, N.J.201870-72-74-75--29112.63
19Austin GreaserVandalia, Ohio201973-72-71-75--29112.63
22Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201974-71-76-71--2929.09
23Luke ClantonMiami Lakes, Fla.202275-72-70-77--2948.7
23John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201973-76-73-72--2948.7
23Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201876-73-70-75--2948.7
26George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202072-74-74-75--2957.69
26Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.201873-74-73-75--2957.69
26James Song(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201871-77-74-73--2957.69
29Jack WallBrielle, N.J.201973-72-75-76--2966.9
30Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201971-74-75-77--2976.67
30Darren LinChino Hills, Calif.201876-71-75-75--2976.67
30Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201976-75-71-75--2976.67
33Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202073-74-72-82--3016.06
34Cody CarrollJacksonville, Fla.201875-74-74---223 MC
34Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201974-77-72---223 MC
34Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201976-74-73---223 MC
34Gabriel RuizMonterrey, Mexico201981-72-70---223 MC
38Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201972-74-78---224 MC
39Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201875-75-75---225 MC
39Alex ZhuSan Ramon, Calif.201978-77-70---225 MC
41Nicholas ArcementThibodaux, La.202074-78-74---226 MC
41Gavin NobleRinggold, Ga.201977-75-74---226 MC
43Ty GriggsManteca, Calif.202082-70-75---227 MC
44Calen SandersonYardley, Pa.202275-74-79---228 MC
45Ethan ChungMurrieta, Calif.202082-75-72---229 MC
45Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202076-77-76---229 MC
47Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201976-80-74---230 MC
48Turner HoschDallas, Texas201980-77-75---232 MC
48Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202077-78-77---232 MC
50Johnny BushCranford, N.J.201979-79-76---234 MC
50Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202077-75-82---234 MC
52Gerry Jones Jr.Suffolk, Va.201979-80-79---238 MC
53Sean TaylorWestfield, N.J.201876-86-79---241 MC
54Alex FelittoMountainside, N.J.202081-83-88---252 MC

Polo Golf Junior Classic - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202071-71-70-68--280200
2Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201972-68-70-71--281120
3Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202068-75-70-69--28293.33
4Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201973-77-69-68--28770
5Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201974-73-69-73--28956
6Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202277-71-71-71--29046.67
7Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201972-72-74-73--29140
8Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202074-76-72-70--29235
8Tiffany Kong(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201977-73-70-72--29235
8Kornkamol Sukaree(Thailand) Huntington Beach, Calif.201875-72-74-71--29235
8Katherine ZhuSan Jose, Calif.201872-73-75-72--29235
12Yoona Kim(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J.202075-73-71-74--29320
12Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202176-74-73-70--29320
14Ya Chun Chang(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.201874-75-71-74--29417.14
14Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201972-75-76-71--29417.14
14Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201878-71-72-73--29417.14
17Savannah Grewal(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202076-75-72-72--29514.12
17Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201875-73-75-72--29514.12
19Katie YooOrlando, Fla.202074-75-71-76--29612.63
20Anina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201874-73-77-73--29712
21Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202075-77-72-74--2989.52
22Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202074-75-76-74--2999.09
22Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201975-76-74-74--2999.09
22Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201980-74-72-73--2999.09
25Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201975-74-73-78--3008
26Elizabeth MoonForrest City, Ark.201874-78-74-75--3017.69
27Jinyu Wu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202075-77-73-78--3037.41
28Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201979-71-77---227 MC
29Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202179-76-73---228 MC
29Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201880-72-76---228 MC
31Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201979-78-72---229 MC
31Sabrina IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201879-73-77---229 MC
33Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201976-80-74---230 MC
34Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201978-74-79---231 MC
35Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202077-76-79---232 MC
35Macy FoxAustin, Texas202075-80-77---232 MC
35Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202277-80-75---232 MC
38Christine WangHouston, Texas202079-78-80---237 MC
39Alyssa MontgomeryKnoxville, Tenn.201978-82-79---239 MC
40Grace ChenSunnyvale, Calif.201881-82-78---241 MC
41Tania NuñezGuadalajara, Jal, Mexico201884-75-83---242 MC
42Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201885-82-81---248 MC