Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Aidan TranFresno, Calif.202268-67-65--20020
2Sean CurranNew Lenox, Ill.202169-70-70--20912
2Sean-Karl DobsonAustin, Texas202271-66-72--20912
2Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202169-71-69--20912
5Johnny GruningerSyracuse, N.Y.202169-72-70--2115.6
5XiuZhi (Bruce) Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.202170-70-71--2115.6
7Ryan BilbyFollansbee, W.Va.202170-69-73--2124
7Karl FriskSpring Grove, Pa.202173-68-71--2124
7David LuoCentreville, Va.202069-73-70--2124
7Matthew YaminNew York, N.Y.202272-67-73--2124
11John BroderickWellesley Hills, Mass.202272-69-72--2132.18
11PJ MaybankCheboygan, Mich.202371-69-73--2132.18
11Topher ReedFairview Park, Ohio202269-71-73--2132.18
14Alex MulrooneyWilmington, Del.202170-73-71--2141.71
14John PetersCarlisle, Pa.202174-72-68--2141.71
14Ben SoicherMill Valley, Calif.202171-72-71--2141.71
17Liam CoughlinKansas City, Mo.202170-72-73--2151.41
18Nathan DroginEssex Fells, N.J.202273-70-73--2161.33
18Cayden PopeLexington, Ky.202373-71-72--2161.33
20David StanfordVienna, Va.202173-74-70--2171.2
21Kevin O'ReganNorthbrook, Ill.202175-71-72--2180.95
21Calen SandersonYardley, Pa.202273-72-73--2180.95
23Sam Hogan(Canada) Burlington, Ontario202074-76-70--2200.87
23Allan LockwoodElizabethtown, Ky.202175-68-77--2200.87
23Ben Maclean(Canada) Niagara Falls, Ontario202271-72-77--2200.87
23Weston WalkerPeoria, Ill.202373-72-75--2200.87
23Tyler ZimmerBryn Mawr, Pa.202174-76-70--2200.87
28Matthew LeeBarrington, Ill.202173-73-75--2210.71
28Leo LuChino Hills, Calif.202073-73-75--2210.71
28Aidan OehrlePittsburgh, Pa.202174-73-74--2210.71
28Rohan SikandColts Neck, N.J.202077-69-75--2210.71
28Mason WittJamestown, Ohio202176-73-72--2210.71
33Westin AllenSellersburg, Ind.202174-73-75--2220.61
34Cyrus Yu Fung LeeHong Kong, Hong Kong202077-72-74--2230.59
34Solomon PetrieAkron, Ohio202271-75-77--2230.59
34Joshua QianWesterville, Ohio202170-77-76--2230.59
34Evan RowaneErie, Pa.202174-75-74--2230.59
38Jordan GilkisonSpringboro, Ohio202174-76-74--2240.53
38Carsten JudgeColumbus, Ohio202178-72-74--2240.53
38Adam LauerPittsburgh, Pa.202173-75-76--2240.53
38Conan PanVernon Hills, Ill.202172-76-76--2240.53
42Eric CherubiniCenterville, Ohio202174-72-79--2250.48
42Ryan FeldmanRockville, Md.202174-74-77--2250.48
42Ryan NelsonEl Dorado Hills, Calif.202074-74-77--2250.48
45Parker ShimpCharlotte, N.C.202175-74-77--2260.44
46Isaiah SwanNorth East, Pa.202173-77-77--2270.43
46Matthew YunAshburn, Va.202074-72-81--2270.43
48Joseph LenaneDedham, Mass.202274-74-80--2280.42
49Benjamin BastaHudson, Ohio202171-77-81--2290.41
50Ethan ChelfNorth Potomac, Md.202177-74---151 MC
50Jared DeVilleLoveland, Ohio202074-77---151 MC
50Reeve FelnerVienna, Va.202078-73---151 MC
50Beni Long(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202378-73---151 MC
50Neil ZhuNovi, Mich.202277-74---151 MC
55Thomas HendersonCincinnati, Ohio202177-75---152 MC
55Ronnie KimOlney, Md.202176-76---152 MC
55Michael ShyuGrove City, Ohio202074-78---152 MC
58Ben ArmbrusterPowell, Ohio202274-79---153 MC
58Carson Duffy(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202079-74---153 MC
58Braden HoisingtonDardenne Prairie, Mo.202178-75---153 MC
58Eli MyersNorthbrook, Ill.202375-78---153 MC
58Austin TranFresno, Calif.202080-73---153 MC
58Jason WangLexington, Ky.202076-77---153 MC
64Kobe HillHendersonville, Tenn.202176-78---154 MC
64Colt IngramAiken, S.C.202178-76---154 MC
64William Sun(Canada) Beijing, China202078-76---154 MC
64Jack VojtkoStow, Ohio202478-76---154 MC
68Ben BurganWestfield, Ind.202176-79---155 MC
68Jack GuerreraNorthville, Mich.202177-78---155 MC
68Jacob KingBoerne, Texas202177-78---155 MC
68Ethan KorockAustin, Texas202182-73---155 MC
68Connor McGarrityBethesda, Md.202180-75---155 MC
68Abhinav RameshScottsdale, Ariz.202074-81---155 MC
74Owen CookPurcellville, Va.202178-78---156 MC
74George RoesslerNew York, N.Y.202176-80---156 MC
74Joe WilsonWest Chester, Ohio202281-75---156 MC
77Chris DoreyAllentown, N.J.202178-79---157 MC
77Vick Gu(Canada) Markham, Ontario202086-71---157 MC
77Brian MurdockWesley Chapel, Fla.202077-80---157 MC
80Nicholas PiesenStrongsville, Ohio202382-77---159 MC
81David FitzgeraldBryn Mawr, Pa.202079-81---160 MC
81Alex PapayoanouThe Woodlands, Texas202380-80---160 MC
83Bradley Chill JrColumbia Station, Ohio202482-80---162 MC
83Dhruv KumarNovi, Mich.202283-79---162 MC
83Will WilliamsonFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202181-81---162 MC
86Joshua LavelyKewadin, Mich.202280-86---166 MC
87Logan McCarrellDublin, Ohio202287-85---172 MC
Logan PaczewskiDallas, Pa.2022 DQ Rule 6-6d 
Austin LiaoWarren, N.J.202277 JWD  
Miles PattersonWilmette, Ill.2020 DQ Rule 6-3a (NS) 

Mahoning Valley Hospital Foundation Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sophie LinderCarthage, Tenn.202372-69-68--20920
2Thitaporn Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.202269-70-71--21012
3Sriya MupparajuSan Diego, Calif.202175-68-73--2169.33
4Shannon KennedyBeverly Hills, Mich.202171-71-75--2177
5Charlotte RyooPleasanton, Calif.202170-74-74--2185.6
6Catherine ReisingerPark Ridge, Ill.202178-71-70--2194.67
7Georgia RuffoloTampa, Fla.202073-72-75--2204
7Shannyn VoglerSherrard, Ill.202276-72-72--2204
9Julia KashimuraWatertown, Conn.202076-74-71--2213.11
9Ava Koukofikas(Canada) Pickering, Ontario202178-71-72--2213.11
9Lydia SwanNorth East, Pa.202275-70-76--2213.11
12Angelica KusnowoChino Hills, Calif.202074-72-76--2222
13Madison SpiessNew Albany, Ohio202178-72-73--2231.85
14Jackie FeldmanAustin, Texas202175-75-74--2241.71
14Kary HollenbaughNew Albany, Ohio202274-74-76--2241.71
16Carly CarterEagle, Idaho202180-70-75--2251.5
16Katie DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.202177-73-75--2251.5
16Brianna ParkIrvine, Calif.202173-73-79--2251.5
16Yoko TaiSingapore, Singapore202276-76-73--2251.5
20Kyleigh DullFremont, Ohio202176-74-76--2261.2
20Tzunami Polito(Mexico) Franklin, Tenn.202175-77-74--2261.2
22Angela Arora(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia202274-73-80--2270.91
23Stephanie SuSouth Barrington, Ill.202172-80-78--2300.87
24Lillian BerryDover, Fla.202075-78---153 MC
24Anna RitterNew Albany, Ohio202275-78---153 MC
24Katherine SungPalo Alto, Calif.202078-75---153 MC
27Brooke Rivers(Canada) Brampton, Ontario202374-80---154 MC
27Lauren WilliamsEscondido, Calif.202179-75---154 MC
29Emily ChangChicago, Ill.202174-81---155 MC
29Hoi Ki Lau(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China202282-73---155 MC
31Madelin Boyd(Canada) Oshawa, Ontario202278-78---156 MC
31Jessie SongSimi Valley, Calif.202073-83---156 MC
33Sophie ChangBasking Ridge, N.J.202181-76---157 MC
33Grace LeeBellevue, Wash.202276-81---157 MC
35Raesa Sheikh(Canada) Caledon, Ontario202179-79---158 MC
35Mariana VegaReynoldsburg, Ohio202077-81---158 MC
37Raina PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202283-76---159 MC
38Rachel HuNorthville, Mich.202283-77---160 MC
38Sue LeeLorton, Va.202276-84---160 MC
40Jessica LanBloomfield Hills, Mich.202087-79---166 MC
41Rebecca SunVirginia Beach, Va.202285-84---169 MC
Hannah PortsOro Valley, Ariz.202278 JWD