AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Blake WheelerFort Myers, Fla.201970-73-65--20835
2Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202070-71-70--21121
3Frankie HarrisBoca Raton, Fla.202175-72-65--21216.33
3Luca JezzenyFurlong, Pa.201968-71-73--21216.33
3Yuze Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202172-74-66--21216.33
6Jeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201969-75-69--2138.17
6Niels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland202067-69-77--2138.17
8Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202070-70-75--2156.13
8John Patrick MillerWindermere, Fla.201867-72-76--2156.13
10Ignacio Arcaya(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla.201874-72-70--2164.9
11Georgios PachiadakisCrete, Greece201972-74-71--2173.82
11Joshua PernaSarasota, Fla.201970-74-73--2173.82
13Jun Kim(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201975-72-71--2183.23
13Seth WrightOcala, Fla.201874-72-72--2183.23
15Andrew FarrayeSt Augustine, Fla.201872-73-74--2192.8
15Logan JerrellsWindermere, Fla.202072-75-72--2192.8
17Yuxuan Song(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201973-75-72--2202.47
18Pyae ThuMandalay, Myanmar202072-74-75--2212.33
18Aaron ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202177-71-73--2212.33
20Jonathan MourinMiami, Fla.202173-72-77--2222.1
20Kaleb PalmOrlando, Fla.202172-74-76--2222.1
20Bhitchayoot Sima-AreeNonthburi, Thailand201973-75-74--2222.1
23David Hu(Canada) Bradenton, Fla.201977-75-71--2231.52
23Jiarong Liu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202073-77-73--2231.52
23Shuang Tony Liu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201977-76-70--2231.52
23Grayson MaddoxTampa, Fla.201977-78-68--2231.52
23Loong Pancoast(United Kingdom) Boca Raton, Fla.201875-75-73--2231.52
23Benjamin RamosPalm Harbor, Fla.201878-72-73--2231.52
29Martin GutierrezKey Biscayne, Fla.201974-73-77--2241.21
29Reece KyleFort Myers, Fla.202075-71-78--2241.21
29Egor ZotovMoscow, Russian Federation201975-73-76--2241.21
32Tyler EedyWest Branch, Mich.202080-75-71--226
32Simon HaasWesley Chapel, FL, Germany201975-78-73--226
34William DelgadoChuluota, Fla.201874-74-79--227
34Siyuan LyuBeijing, China202175-73-79--227
34Trey MeadowsVero Beach, Fla.201873-77-77--227
34Erik StevensAnnandale, N.J.201976-74-77--227
38Thomas Christensen IIICoral Springs, Fla.201977-78-73--228
38David Hurly(South Africa) Newtown Square, Pa.201975-79-74--228
40Britt PeroDunedin, Fla.201977-77-75--229
41Anthony Chen(Hong Kong) Guangzhou, China202177-78-75--230
42Matt CooperWesley Chapel, Fla.202085-70-76--231
42Logan GouldHouston, Texas201975-82-74--231
44Yezhao Ma(China) Lakewood Ranch, Fla.201979-78-77--234
45Justin OrtigueraPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202079-77-81--237
46Carson StohlerFort Wayne, Ind.201983-84-71--238
46Evan SunWesley Chapel, Fla.201979-81-78--238
48Mac SuberTampa, Fla.202081-74-84--239
49Mariano LeyvaSan Juan, P.R.201875-81-84--240
50Joe BentonRavenna, Ky.202085-81-79--245
51Armand LoscalzoTampa, Fla.202282-78-88--248

AJGA Junior at Saddlebrook - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nicole LuTaipei, Taiwan201868-70-71--20935
2Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201969-77-68--21421
3Sifan HeShanghai, China201869-78-69--21616.33
3Luisamariana Mesones(Peru) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202271-72-73--21616.33
5Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202173-72-73--2189.8
6Taylor ZengOrlando, Fla.202071-75-73--2198.17
7Thin KhaingYangon, Myanmar202076-75-70--2217
8Madison HewlettOldsmar, Fla.202174-75-75--2246.13
9Jennifer JungOrlando, Fla.201878-73-76--2275.44
9Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202074-77-76--2275.44
11Jingzhi DengBeijing, China201974-83-71--2283.82
11Amalia FoulkesLima, Peru202271-79-78--2283.82
13Nicole CeePort Saint Lucie, Fla.202077-73-79--2293.23
13Jacqueline PutrinoSarasota, Fla.202277-78-74--2293.23
15Jennifer CaiIrvine, Calif.202073-76-81--230
16Mariana Cristina Chong LeonLima, Peru202074-84-75--233
17Macy SomoskeySanford, Fla.201876-78-81--235
18Ariel GonzalezMerida, Mexico202281-79-78--238
18Kayla LiLake Mary, Fla.201980-79-79--238
20Ying Xian LiuBeijing, China202178-82-80--240
21Valerie RoutzongRichmond, Texas201983-77-81--241
22Elizabeth AmendolaNaples, Fla.201877-82-83--242
23Julie ZhangTampa, Fla.201978-84-82--244
24Maria Eugenia Chong LeonLima, Peru202284-85-83--252
Lisa Marie RudometkinWesley Chapel, Fla.202176-76 DQ Rule 20-7 
Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201974 JWD  
Amy ZhangLake Mary, Fla.201879-79 QWD