Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jay NimmoBenton, Ky.202168-67-70--20535
2Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.201969-68-68--20521
3John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202067-70-69--20616.33
4Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201969-69-70--20812.25
5Jay KirchdorferLouisville, Ky.201872-66-71--2099.8
5Andrew KolarGrand Rapids, Mich.201970-70-69--2099.8
7Alex DossCampbellsville, Ky.201869-69-72--2107
7Josh LundmarkHinsdale, Ill.201971-74-65--2107
7Isaiah ZaccheoBeckley, W.Va.201866-73-71--2107
10Davis CooperOverland Park, Kan.202071-70-70--2114.9
10Josef DransfeldHuntington, W.Va.201873-69-69--2114.9
12Ryan BilbyFollansbee, W.Va.202174-70-69--2133.5
12Jake DavisGainesville, Fla.202069-73-71--2133.5
14Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202170-74-70--2143
14Sihan SandhuAshburn, Va.202467-77-70--2143
16Abhay GuptaConcord, N.C.202275-67-73--2152.63
16Noah ReederFalling Waters, W.Va.202071-73-71--2152.63
16Joe ReillyChattanooga, Tenn.201971-74-70--2152.63
16Shawn Sehra(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202070-68-77--2152.63
20Christian EmmerichSwampscott, Mass.201971-73-73--2172.1
20Alek Mauro(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202079-70-68--2172.1
20Andrew SullivanLouisville, Ky.201971-70-76--2172.1
23Alexander BasselLexington, Ky.202071-73-74--2181.52
23Brendan HansenSpring Lake, N.J.201973-72-73--2181.52
23Ali KhanWesterville, Ohio202074-73-71--2181.52
23Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201973-76-69--2181.52
23Clayton ThatcherTacoma, Wash.201970-72-76--2181.52
23Pyae ThuMandalay, Myanmar202072-74-72--2181.52
29Blake EvansWest Liberty, Ky.201970-70-79--2191.21
29Nathan IngramPembroke, Mass.201971-76-72--2191.21
29Benton WilliamsLouisville, Ky.202074-75-70--2191.21
29Brandon YauDacula, Ga.201976-70-73--2191.21
33Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202072-75-73--2201.06
33Luke CoyleCampbellsville, Ky.202372-75-73--2201.06
33Max HutterWeston, Mass.202172-77-71--2201.06
33Dallas KothBloomington, Ill.201872-77-71--2201.06
33Michael MinnehanRochester, N.Y.201873-75-72--2201.06
33CM MixonBowling Green, Ky.201977-70-73--2201.06
33Miles ParrocoProspect, Ky.201974-75-71--2201.06
40John David CobbPace, Fla.201973-73-75--2210.88
40Alex EickhoffHillsboro, Ill.202075-70-76--2210.88
40Henry LaneLexington, Ky.202072-73-76--2210.88
40Dhaivat PandyaDayton, Ohio201870-75-76--2210.88
44Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202075-69-78--2220.8
44Luke LestiniPittsburgh, Pa.202074-72-76--2220.8
44Matthew TroutmanLouisville, Ky.202275-69-78--2220.8
47Jackson BrimfieldChapel Hill, N.C.202176-73-74--2230.74
48Coleton BurchLouisville, Ky.201975-71-78--2240.73
48Preston NanthavongGroveport, Ohio201974-72-78--2240.73
50Rylan WotherspoonFlorence, Ky.202275-71-79--2250.7
51Jimin JungBriarcliff Manor, N.Y.202074-72-80--2260.69
51Parker McCurdyLiberty Hill, Texas201972-77-77--2260.69
53Daniel LoveOwensboro, Ky.202076-73-78--2270.66
53Cy NormanBenton, Ill.202375-73-79--2270.66
55J. Cabot FowlerPhoenix, Ariz.201970-78-84--2320.64
56Bryce BeardLouisville, Ky.202075-75---150 MC
56Patrick BrooksLouisville, Ky.202073-77---150 MC
56Cade BurdetteMount Vernon, Ky.201976-74---150 MC
56Davis FisherGreenville, N.C.201971-79---150 MC
56Nick Naumovski(Canada) Halton Hills, Ontario201878-72---150 MC
56Davis OylerLouisville, Ky.201877-73---150 MC
56Ethan UnverzagtMilton, Ga.201978-72---150 MC
56Lance YatesBaton Rouge, La.201974-76---150 MC
64Luis Felipe Forero(Colombia) Fort Lauderdale, Fla.201974-77---151 MC
64Gabe LarsonHinsdale, Ill.201977-74---151 MC
64Logan ReedIronton, Ohio201873-78---151 MC
64Reese SextonMonticello, Ky.202074-77---151 MC
64Alex ZuratVictor, N.Y.201973-78---151 MC
69Matthew JacksonWilliamsville, N.Y.201979-73---152 MC
69Christian JarrellDavidson, N.C.202076-76---152 MC
69Brooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201971-81---152 MC
69Allan LockwoodElizabethtown, Ky.202177-75---152 MC
69William MarshallElburn, Ill.201979-73---152 MC
74Robbie BenderLouisville, Ky.202080-74---154 MC
74Joe BentonRavenna, Ky.202075-78---153 MC
74Michael CollinsLexington, Ky.201981-72---153 MC
74Will EllegardScottsdale, Ariz.201975-78---153 MC
74Matt FlynnMarshall, Mich.202077-76---153 MC
74Zander GibsonConcord, Ohio202181-73---154 MC
74William GusslerAshland, Ky.202176-77---153 MC
74Pierre SouthibounnorathWesterville, Ohio201979-75---154 MC
74Scott TaborLittle Rock, Ark.201977-76---153 MC
83Jake BrownBuford, Ga.201977-78---155 MC
83Patrick DeardorffClarkston, Mich.201975-80---155 MC
83Hudson HummelLouisville, Ky.202070-85---155 MC
83Karsten ShieldsMonroe, N.C.202079-76---155 MC
83Drew StultzGreenup, Ky.202077-78---155 MC
88Trevor DeereSouth Point, Ohio201879-77---156 MC
89Kevin LynchHaddam, Conn.201980-77---157 MC
89Colby TonerAlachua, Fla.202075-82---157 MC
91Bradford CumminsNashville, Tenn.202278-81---159 MC
91Jake DamronAshland, Ky.201976-83---159 MC
91Joshua LaBountyElmhurst, Ill.202079-79---158 MC
91Matthew SanchezKentfield, Calif.201982-77---159 MC
95Tyler HartLexington, Ky.201978-82---160 MC
95Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202082-78---160 MC
97Zheng Bao(China) Pennington, N.J.201985-77---162 MC
97Peyton ShortGreenwood, Ind.202083-79---162 MC
97Yi-Hung TengNew Taipei, Taiwan201986-76---162 MC
100Dylan FazekasPearland, Texas201988-76---164 MC
101Chandler BrewerTybee Island, Ga.201984-81---165 MC
102George SchmidProspect, Ky.201983-83---166 MC
103Brion TinsleyLouisville, Ky.202086-81---167 MC
104Matty DzialgaGreenwich, Conn.201984-84---168 MC
104Jack TuckerGrosse Ile, Mich.201879-89---168 MC
106Jacob PerryHuntington, W.Va.202086-83---169 MC
107Zoravur GillKaty, Texas201987-86---173 MC
Campbell KremerLouisville, Ky.202076 DQ Rule 6-6d 

Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior presented by BrickStreet Insurance - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202072-70-73--21535
2Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202074-72-70--21621
3Celine NiuNewport Beach, Calif.201974-73-74--22116.33
3Borina SutiktoFremont, Calif.202174-73-74--22116.33
3Victoria Zheng(Canada) Markham, Ontario202174-73-74--22116.33
6Leila RainesGalena, Ohio202074-76-75--2258.17
7Allison PaikProvidence, R.I.202075-77-75--2277
7Shannyn VoglerSherrard, Ill.202278-75-74--2277
7Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202077-72-78--2277
10Hadley WaltsEvansville, Ind.201875-76-79--2304.9
11Laney FryeNicholasville, Ky.202074-79-78--2313.82
11Maggie HeNorthridge, Calif.201977-76-78--2313.82
11MacKenzie NealRichmond, Ky.201975-78-78--2313.82
14Daphne ChaoShanghai, China202078-75-79--2323
14Emily HummerUpper Arlington, Ohio202077-78-77--2323
16Abigail WhittingtonEvansville, Ind.202077-78-80--2352.63
17Megan TangMemphis, Tenn.201978-76-82--2362.47
18Morgan PankowNew Albany, Ohio201978-75-86--2392.33
18Kailee WelchHuntington Beach, Calif.201978-77-84--2392.33
20Yanah RolstonFortville, Ind.202281-75---156 MC
20Penelope TirWinnetka, Ill.201978-78---156 MC
22Emily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202278-79---157 MC
23Kelsey WylieKaty, Texas201979-79---158 MC
24Gabriella GilrowskiWestfield, Ind.202081-78---159 MC
24Hallie RileyCalvert City, Ky.201976-83---159 MC
26Molly LyneCary, Ill.202076-84---160 MC
27Riley DeanLewis Center, Ohio201976-85---161 MC
27Keyi JiAuckland, New Zealand201981-80---161 MC
27Kira WolfMattoon, Ill.202079-82---161 MC
30Sophie SimonPotomac, Md.202181-81---162 MC
32Kate HanniAshland, Ky.202181-82---163 MC
32Abby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202079-84---163 MC
33Janelle JinSaratoga, Calif.201983-81---164 MC
33Jenna TeeterCarl Junction, Mo.202082-82---164 MC
35Danielle StaskowskiClarkston, Mich.201985-83---168 MC
36Kaitlyn RittnerAlgonac, Mich.201989-81---170 MC