Rolex Girls Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Yujeong Son(South Korea) Norman, Okla.201969-70-72-73--284200
2Elizabeth WangSan Marino, Calif.201868-69-74-75--286120
3Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202171-70-72-75--28893.33
4Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202269-74-72-77--29270
5Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201972-72-75-74--29356
5Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202074-70-76-73--29356
7Lauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201972-69-77-76--29440
7Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202171-73-69-81--29440
7Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202269-77-77-71--29440
10Amanda SambachDavidson, N.C.202172-71-73-79--29528
11Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201971-74-77-74--29621.82
12Ya Chun Chang(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.201873-76-73-76--29820
12Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201975-71-78-74--29820
12Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202071-73-76-78--29820
15Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202276-74-74-75--29916
15Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202070-75-74-80--29916
15Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201973-73-75-78--29916
18Agustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201973-80-71-76--30013.33
18Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202074-73-72-81--30013.33
18Maria Fernanda MartinezAlvarado Veracruz, Mexico201976-72-78-74--30013.33
21Trinity KingArlington, Texas201973-72-79-77--3019.52
21Alexandra SwayneMaineville, Ohio201871-73-77-80--3019.52
21Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201974-74-74-79--3019.52
24Mikayla BardwellDallas, Texas201874-77-76-75--3028.33
24Jenny KimHeathrow, Fla.201874-72-75-81--3028.33
24Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201872-75-71-84--3028.33
27Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201970-74-79-80--3037.41
28Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201972-73-79-81--3057.14
28Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202076-77-73-79--3057.14
28Yu Wen LuShanghai, China202181-75-71-78--3057.14
28Katherine MuziWalnut, Calif.201875-81-76-73--3057.14
28Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201879-72-73-81--3057.14
33Elizabeth MoonForrest City, Ark.201875-75-78-78--3066.06
33Sarah WillisEaton, Ohio201879-75-78-74--3066.06
35Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202076-72-77-82--3075.71
35Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202171-77-78-81--3075.71
35Veronica JoelsLas Vegas, Nev.201879-77-77-74--3075.71
38Ami GianchandaniWatchung, N.J.201876-72-80-80--308
38Chayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.201975-77-78-78--308
38Yoon Min Han(South Korea) Bradenton, Fla.202173-77-79-79--308
38Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202277-74-82-75--308
38Mikaela SchulzWest Bloomfield, Mich.201970-77-76-85--308
38Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201972-76-75-85--308
38Kailie VongsagaDiamond Bar, Calif.201977-73-77-81--308
45Anika DyTraverse City, Mich.201973-75-84-77--309
45Julia GreggFarmers Branch, Texas201982-74-78-75--309
47Sara CamarenaMexico City, Mexico201973-73-84-80--310
47Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201974-74-74-88--310
49Angelina KimLos Angeles, Calif.202078-72-78-83--311
50Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202080-80-74-78--312
50Trussy Li(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.201875-84-77-76--312
50Makenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202175-77-77-83--312
50Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201974-78-79-81--312
54Hannah LeviD'Iberville, Miss.201876-73-84-81--314
54Yukino Yoshihara(Japan) Irvine, Calif.201977-74-82-81--314
56Alden WallaceShreveport, La.201881-76-79-79--315
57Calynne RosholtCedar Park, Texas202176-85-78-78--317
57Mary (Yoonju) Shin(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.201875-84-76-82--317
57Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202078-74-82-83--317
60Abbey DanielCovington, La.201977-80-82-80--319
60Kaitlyn LeesBryn Mawr, Pa.201875-76-84-84--319
62Phoebe Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202077-79-80-84--320
62Maisie FillerBloomfield, Conn.202080-74-83-83--320
62Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201881-73-84-82--320
62Hannah ZemanOntario, Calif.201981-79-80-80--320
66Lauren GomezSan Diego, Calif.202179-78-83-81--321
67Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201975-79-86-82--322
67Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201880-76-81-85--322
69Tess BlairSouth Jordan, Utah201978-79-84-82--323
70Yoona Kim(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J.202077-82-86-82--327
71Alexis FlorioCranston, R.I.201890-82-79-77--328
71Alma GarciaOaxaca, Mexico201983-82-78-85--328