Wyndham Invitational presented by BB&T - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202067-68-62-73--270200
2Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202171-68-68-69--276120
3Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201871-65-70-71--27793.33
3Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202169-72-67-69--27793.33
5Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202068-70-74-67--27956
5Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202069-75-66-69--27956
7Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202070-77-67-66--28040
8George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202069-70-71-71--28135
9Callum Davison(Canada) La Quinta, Calif.201869-70-71-72--28231.11
9Austin GreaserVandalia, Ohio201968-68-74-72--28231.11
11Trey DavisPlumas Lake, Calif.201868-69-77-69--28321.82
12Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201975-71-68-70--28420
12Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202069-69-73-73--28420
12Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201867-75-71-71--28420
15Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201974-72-67-72--28516
15Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201974-76-68-67--28516
15J. Holland HumphriesAustin, Texas202169-70-74-72--28516
15Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201970-70-73-72--28516
15Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic201873-68-74-70--28516
15Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201975-73-68-69--28516
15Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando , Fla.202069-77-69-70--28516
22Luke DosseyAustin, Texas201970-75-71-70--2869.09
22William HuangExeter, N.H.202171-72-69-74--2869.09
22Maxwell MoldovanUniontown, Ohio202068-72-73-73--2869.09
25Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.201876-75-68-69--2888
25Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201872-73-74-69--2888
27Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201974-74-69-72--2897.41
27Cody CarrollJacksonville, Fla.201876-74-71-68--2897.41
27Troy Taylor IIWesterville, Ohio201867-72-71-79--2897.41
30Ryan BenderOverland Park, Kan.201872-72-75-71--2906.67
30Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201973-71-72-74--2906.67
30Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201971-72-72-75--2906.67
33Jason DuffElkton, Fla.202068-72-75-76--2916.06
33Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201876-69-74-72--2916.06
33Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202070-76-71-74--2916.06
33Brian MaMilpitas, Calif.201975-70-72-74--2916.06
33Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201977-69-72-73--2916.06
38Turner HoschDallas, Texas201972-78-69-73--2925.26
39Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201873-73-70-77--2935.13
39Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202071-74-71-77--2935.13
41Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201973-77-72-72--2944.88
42Matthew DentonAustin, Texas201973-75-70-77--2954.76
42Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201972-75-75-73--2954.76
44Doug ErgoodMount Laurel, N.J.201873-72-75-76--2964.55
44Dawson OvardFrisco, Texas201975-73-75-73--2964.55
44Fulton SmithPinehurst, N.C.201973-77-73-73--2964.55
44Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201874-73-75-74--2964.55
48Leopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202076-72-75-74--2974.17
48Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202070-72-78-77--2974.17
50Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202072-81-70-75--2984
51Scott RodenDallas, Texas202074-74-75-76--2993.92
52Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202071-72-80-77--3003.85
53Lou BakerTimonium, Md.201973-78-72-80--3033.77
54Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202073-76-75---224 MC
54Liam PowderlyCockeysville, Md.201975-76-73---224 MC
56Ethan ChungMurrieta, Calif.202074-76-75---225 MC
56Drew HackettCharlotte, N.C.201978-75-72---225 MC
56Drew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202073-79-73---225 MC
56Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202076-73-76---225 MC
60Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201976-71-79---226 MC
61Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201870-83-74---227 MC
62Evan VoAustin, Texas202178-77-73---228 MC
63Mauricio CavazosMonterrey, Mexico202081-73-75---229 MC
63Hazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201977-75-77---229 MC
65Kiko Francisco CoelhoLisbon, Portugal202177-78-75---230 MC
65Jenson RogenesFrisco, Texas201980-74-76---230 MC
67Derek KimIrvine, Calif.201877-78-76---231 MC
68Daniel Nam(South Korea) Milton, Ga.201980-74-80---234 MC
69Luis Antonio Pacheco JimenezQueretaro, Mexico202074-79-82---235 MC
70Edwin KuangMurrieta, Calif.201978-79-79---236 MC
71Christopher ChomynIrvine, Calif.201881-83-75---239 MC
72Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201981-85-74---240 MC