Thunderbird International Junior - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201868-69-67--204200
2James Song(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201868-67-69--204120
3Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202071-68-67--20693.33
4Jackson SuberTampa, Fla.201870-67-70--20770
5William MouwChino, Calif.201970-71-68--20956
6Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202074-68-68--21046.67
6Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201969-71-70--21046.67
8Frankie CapanNorth Oaks, Minn.201873-68-70--21135
8Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.201976-68-67--21135
10Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201968-75-69--21228
10Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201875-68-69--21228
12Reid DavenportAustin, Texas201873-67-73--21320
12Mauricio FigueroaGuadalajara, Mexico201972-68-73--21320
12Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201874-74-65--21320
15Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201870-74-70--21416
15Travis VickHouston, Texas201973-73-68--21416
17Michael SandersDavidson, N.C.201873-71-72--21614.12
17Kartik SharmaBakewar District Etawah UP, India201970-75-71--21614.12
19Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201875-69-73--21712.63
19Wei-Hsuan WangKao Xiong, Taiwan201872-72-73--21712.63
21Harrison CroweBexley, Australia202074-75-69--2189.52
21John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201974-76-68--2189.52
21Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201876-72-70--2189.52
21Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202172-70-76--2189.52
21Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202076-71-71--2189.52
26Turner HoschDallas, Texas201974-70-75--2197.69
26Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202177-72-70--2197.69
28Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202075-72-73--2207.14
28Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201975-70-75--2207.14
28Sebastian FriedrichsenFrederiksberg, Denmark202276-73-71--2207.14
28Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201976-68-76--2207.14
32Joe HighsmithLakewood, Wash.201871-73-77--221
33Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201874-73-75--222
33Jack WallBrielle, N.J.201970-74-78--222
35Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201978-73-72--223
36Parker CoodyPlano, Texas201873-79-72--224
36William MollHouston, Texas201979-72-73--224
38Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201976-74-75--225
39Kyle CoxCarrollton, Texas201878-73-75--226
39George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202075-78-73--226
41Sam Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201875-73-79--227
42Shiryu (Leo) Oyo(Japan) San Diego, Calif.201873-78-77--228
43Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201983-70-76--229
43Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202078-79-72--229
43Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202176-77-76--229
46Ludvig ErikssonStockholm, Sweden202079-77-75--231
47Hiroki MiyaChristchurch, New Zealand201977-80-75--232
Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201976 QWD 

Thunderbird International Junior - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Yuka SasoManila, Philippines201967-72-70--209200
2Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202072-70-70--212120
2Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202073-68-71--212120
2Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201970-70-72--212120
2Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201974-69-69--212120
6Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201874-68-71--21346.67
6Steph KyriacouSydney, Australia201970-76-67--21346.67
8Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202071-71-72--21435
9Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201877-71-67--21531.11
10Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202071-71-75--21728
10Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202076-72-69--21728
10Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202174-72-71--21728
13Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202070-72-76--21818.46
14Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202273-70-76--21917.14
15Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201974-70-76--22016
15Lily May HumphreysStoke-by-Nayland, United Kingdom202073-71-76--22016
15Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201974-74-72--22016
18Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202275-72-74--22113.33
18Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201973-77-71--22113.33
20Amanda LinnérOnsala, Sweden202076-76-70--22212
21Calista Reyes(Philippines) San Diego, Calif.201878-71-74--2239.52
21Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201979-73-71--2239.52
23Maja StarkAbbekas, Sweden201973-74-77--2248.7
24Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202178-75-73--2268.33
24Sofie Kibsgaard NielsenIkast, Denmark201976-72-78--2268.33
26Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201980-71-76--227
27Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201980-73-75--228
28Giovanna FernandezAsuncion, Paraguay202178-77-74--229
29Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201977-76-78--231
30Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201981-72-81--234