Hana Financial Group Se Ri Pak Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sam Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201866-70-69--20560
2Michael ShawPleasanton, Calif.201973-71-64--20836
3Alrik PanWest Covina, Calif.201969-75-65--20928
4Ray Xiong(China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.202170-71-69--21021
5Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201969-73-69--21116.8
5Andi Xu(China) San Diego, Calif.202069-74-68--21116.8
5Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201972-69-70--21116.8
8Wooyoung Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201872-71-69--21210.5
8Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202171-70-71--21210.5
8Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202070-73-69--21210.5
8Taehoon Song(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif.202067-74-71--21210.5
12Austin LiuOak Park, Calif.201971-70-72--2136
13Ethan DavidsonCalabasas, Calif.201871-73-72--2165.54
13Bryce KvickCarmichael, Calif.201870-76-70--2165.54
13Gian-Luca MartinezRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201970-75-71--2165.54
16Eric DoyleSan Diego, Calif.202169-81-67--2174.5
16Seldon DoyleThousand Oaks, Calif.201869-74-74--2174.5
18Gunnar BroinChanhassen, Minn.202072-75-71--2184
19Christopher ChomynIrvine, Calif.201868-82-71--2213.79
19Ryan HartantoSan Diego, Calif.202075-75-71--2213.79
19Sebastian IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201975-72-74--2213.79
19Connor O'BrienIrvine, Calif.201972-74-75--2213.79
19Jerry WuTemple City, Calif.202077-73-71--2213.79
24Sebastian VallejoLong Beach, Calif.202072-76-74--2222.5
24Bradley VuSanta Cruz, Calif.202073-74-75--2222.5
26Ethan BarnesNewport Beach, Calif.201975-75-73--2232.31
27Guy ClaussNewport Beach, Calif.201974-76-74--2242.22
27Brendan HySan Ramon, Calif.201975-76-73--2242.22
27Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202079-75-70--2242.22
27Krando NishibaSan Diego, Calif.201972-77-75--2242.22
27Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201976-74-74--2242.22
32Aditya KumarFremont, Calif.201974-77-74--225
32Raymond Li(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201973-78-74--225
34Carlos Arieta WinsettLos Altos, Calif.201976-81-70--227
34Diego RenteriaStevenson Ranch, Calif.201875-75-77--227
36Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202077-74-78--229
36Johnny WalkerRiverside, Calif.202183-73-73--229
38Aidric Jose ChanQuezon, Philippines201978-77-75--230
38Joseph ZambriCamarillo, Calif.202076-80-74--230
40Alexis ValenzuelaGeneva, Switzerland202077-79-76--232
41Henry DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201971-83-80--234
41Joshua LimSan Francisco, Calif.201881-79-74--234
43Diamond LewLos Angeles, Calif.201978-79-80--237
44Amritpal KangRancho Cucamonga, Calif.201983-80-79--242
Guangshi Chen(China) Irvine, Calif.201978-82 QWD 
Jake MarekWestlake Village, Calif.2018 DQ Rule 6-3a 
Luke AdamSanta Maria, Calif.201973-75 JWD  
You Seong Choi(South Korea) Hacienda Heights, Calif.202372 DQ Rule 6-6b 

Hana Financial Group Se Ri Pak Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201972-70-70--212150
2Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202270-72-72--21490
3Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201972-69-74--21570
4Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201969-74-73--21652.5
5Katherine MuziWalnut, Calif.201876-74-68--21842
5Crystal WangDiamond Bar, Calif.201874-75-69--21842
7Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202174-75-70--21930
7Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202269-75-75--21930
9Anna (Linyu) Dong(China) Bellflower, Calif.201875-79-66--22023.33
9Irene KimLa Palma, Calif.201974-74-72--22023.33
11Kornkamol Sukaree(Thailand) Huntington Beach, Calif.201875-75-72--22216.36
12Kailie VongsagaDiamond Bar, Calif.201976-72-75--22315
13Brittany KwonBremerton, Wash.201976-74-75--22513.85
14Coco Chai(China) Monterey, Calif.201877-74-75--22612.86
14Yukino Yoshihara(Japan) Irvine, Calif.201978-76-72--22612.86
14Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202076-73-77--22612.86
17Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201975-78-74--22710.59
18Chayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.201972-79-77--22810
19Jasmine ChenPleasanton, Calif.202278-73-78--2299.47
19Carol ChengPorter Ranch, Calif.201877-75-77--2299.47
21Angela (Yilin) Liu(China) Irvine, Calif.202478-79-73--230
22Trussy Li(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.201877-80-77--234
23Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201978-83-77--238
24Jade SiphomsayRancho Cucamonga, Calif.201881-81-79--241