PING Heather Farr Classic - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201964-69-68--201150
2William MouwChino, Calif.201970-65-66--20190
3Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201871-71-64--20670
4Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202072-69-68--20952.5
5Derek HitchnerMinneapolis, Minn.201870-68-72--21042
5Edwin KuangMurrieta, Calif.201971-71-68--21042
7Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202173-67-71--21130
8Tony HendricksPhoenix, Ariz.201969-71-72--21226.25
8Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201869-71-72--21226.25
8Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201972-70-70--21226.25
8Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201970-71-71--21226.25
12Gabriel RuizMonterrey, Mexico201973-71-69--21315
13Connor HoweOgden, Utah201868-74-72--21413.85
13James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201973-73-68--21413.85
13Jackson LakeClovis, Calif.201974-68-72--21413.85
16Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201971-68-76--21511.25
16Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202074-71-70--21511.25
16Preston SummerhaysScottsdale, Ariz.202171-72-72--21511.25
19Trey DavisPlumas Lake, Calif.201875-72-69--2169.47
19Connor GolembeskiRedmond, Wash.201876-71-69--2169.47
19George McNeelyCarmel, Calif.201973-72-71--2169.47
22Brian MaMilpitas, Calif.201973-71-73--2176.82
22Cole WilczekLas Vegas, Nev.202074-69-74--2176.82
24Davis BryantAurora, Colo.201872-73-73--2186.25
24Joe HighsmithLakewood, Wash.201872-71-75--2186.25
26Sam Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201873-76-70--2195.77
26Christopher ChomynIrvine, Calif.201877-71-71--2195.77
26Mason GreeneTustin, Calif.201974-71-74--2195.77
26Calvin McCoyHighlands Ranch, Colo.201873-76-70--2195.77
26Mason NamScottsdale, Ariz.201871-72-76--2195.77
31Alex ConleySan Diego, Calif.201974-72-75--2214.84
31Matthew DentonAustin, Texas201975-72-74--2214.84
31Adam MattesonSan Diego, Calif.201874-75-72--2214.84
34Tyler IsenhartGeneva, Ill.201972-77-73--2224.41
34Darren LinChino Hills, Calif.201873-72-77--2224.41
34Austin LiuOak Park, Calif.201976-72-74--2224.41
34Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202072-74-76--2224.41
38Lucas CarperSan Jose, Calif.201977-72-74--2233.95
38Ben LorenzPeoria, Ariz.202076-71-76--2233.95
38Blake LorenzPeoria, Ariz.201876-73-74--2233.95
38Jack WhislerScottsdale, Ariz.201874-75-74--2233.95
42Connor GlynnWaconia, Minn.201976-72-76--2243.57
42John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201978-71-75--2243.57
42Max TingAtherton, Calif.201876-72-76--2243.57
45Tucker AllenTolar, Texas201976-72-77--2253.33
45Mahanth ChirravuriChandler, Ariz.202270-75-80--2253.33
47Caleb ShetlerSaratoga, Calif.201975-74-80--2293.19
MCCarson BarryEagle, Idaho201870-80---150 MC
MCTucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202079-71---150 MC
MCSebastian IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201974-76---150 MC
MCRaymond NavisPalm Desert, Calif.201873-77---150 MC
MCHazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201973-77---150 MC
MCTaehoon Song(South Korea) Buena Park, Calif.202076-74---150 MC
MCTommy StephensonCarlsbad, Calif.201877-73---150 MC
MCAbraham ElmoreMesa, Ariz.201875-76---151 MC
MCKevin JohnsonBethesda, Md.201975-76---151 MC
MCDylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201977-74---151 MC
MCLuke ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201873-79---152 MC
MCPieter DeGrootPotomac, Md.201979-73---152 MC
MCDavis EvansPhoenix, Ariz.201878-74---152 MC
MCAlejandro GutierrezMonterrey, Mexico201979-73---152 MC
MCNate PlasterSpokane, Wash.202075-77---152 MC
MCMax SchwarzParadise Valley, Ariz.201882-70---152 MC
MCChad DeeganNewport Beach, Calif.201879-74---153 MC
MCBryce HammerSioux Falls, S.D.201875-78---153 MC
MCCooper HuntSacramento, Calif.201879-74---153 MC
MCDerek KimIrvine, Calif.201876-77---153 MC
MCAlexander PakSan Clemente, Calif.201980-73---153 MC
MCJose DibildoxSaltillo, Mexico201978-76---154 MC
MCAlvin KwakMukilteo, Wash.201976-78---154 MC
MCCostas PanayRedmond, Wash.201980-74---154 MC
MCTrey BoscoAustin, Texas202083-72---155 MC
MCMason QuagliataScottsdale, Ariz.201978-77---155 MC
MCAidric Jose ChanQuezon, Philippines201977-79---156 MC
MCGarrett MartinSan Antonio, Texas201974-82---156 MC
MCJenson RogenesFrisco, Texas201980-76---156 MC
MCJess SchellerValencia, Calif.201879-77---156 MC
MCParker SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201883-73---156 MC
MCLuis Gerardo Cantu ChapaMonterrey, Mexico202183-74---157 MC
MCEthan Choi(Canada) Pincher Creek, Alberta202077-80---157 MC
MCDaniel ThompsonPhoenix, Ariz.202184-73---157 MC
MCKyle DoughertyIrvine, Calif.202082-76---158 MC
MCAlexander GibalevichStudio City, Calif.202183-75---158 MC
MCWill GrevlosSioux Falls, S.D.201880-79---159 MC
MCAmritpal KangRancho Cucamonga, Calif.201979-80---159 MC
MCNoah MacFawnHenderson, Nev.201979-80---159 MC
MCGabriel SalvaneraSan Tan Valley, Ariz.201987-72---159 MC
MCMason DomecqScottsdale, Ariz.201980-81---161 MC
MCAustin FauserClinton, Mich.201980-83---163 MC
MCTyler GardnerFresno, Calif.201885-78---163 MC

PING Heather Farr Classic - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201971-74-71--216100
2Kailie VongsagaDiamond Bar, Calif.201976-70-71--21760
2Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201975-68-74--21760
2Katherine ZhuSan Jose, Calif.201872-74-71--21760
5Chayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.201971-74-74--21928
5Haylin HarrisCarmel, Ind.201872-70-77--21928
7Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202073-75-72--22020
8Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201969-73-79--22117.5
9Anna (Linyu) Dong(China) Bellflower, Calif.201877-72-73--22215.56
9Catherine ParkIrvine, Calif.202273-71-78--22215.56
11Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201972-73-78--22310.91
11Veronica JoelsLas Vegas, Nev.201872-76-75--22310.91
11Tiffany Kong(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201976-74-73--22310.91
11Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202274-72-77--22310.91
15Calynne RosholtCedar Park, Texas202173-76-75--2248
16Toni St JohnGilbert, Ariz.202075-72-78--2257.5
17Lauren GomezSan Diego, Calif.202170-74-82--2267.06
17Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202180-70-76--2267.06
19Ty AkabaneDanville, Calif.201975-74-78--2276.32
19Lauryn NguyenSeattle, Wash.202177-74-76--2276.32
21Hannah ZemanOntario, Calif.201975-75-80--2304.76
22Jenny BaeChandler, Ariz.202075-76-80--2314.55
MCAndrea GomezQueretaro, Mexico202076-76---152 MC
MCJulie Ju(Canada) Chandler, Ariz.201973-79---152 MC
MCYanJun(Victoria) Liu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202177-75---152 MC
MCMorgan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.201979-75---154 MC
MCMylan HirataLa Habra Heights, Calif.201974-80---154 MC
MCMakenzie NiblettAustin, Texas202180-74---154 MC
MCEllie RothPlano, Texas202079-75---154 MC
MCTherese WarnerKennewick, Wash.201979-76---155 MC
MCSiQin Yu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202076-79---155 MC
MCAlexandra QuihuisTucson, Ariz.201980-76---156 MC
MCAlma GarciaOaxaca, Mexico201974-84---158 MC
MCMadeleine LauxGoodyear, Ariz.202078-80---158 MC
MCCoco Chai(China) Monterey, Calif.201881-79---160 MC
MCAbbey SchutteGoodyear, Ariz.202383-79---162 MC
MCSabrina NguyenEscondido, Calif.202082-81---163 MC
MCBrooke RybackSan Diego, Calif.202179-84---163 MC
MCLauren GarciaGilbert, Ariz.202180-84---164 MC
MCTiffany HuCerritos, Calif.201885-82---167 MC
MCBrooke VeresGoodyear, Ariz.201989-79---168 MC
Kelly SuScottsdale, Ariz.201874-77 DQ Rule 6-3a