AJGA Junior at Lost Springs presented by Visit Bentonville - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Tyler LipscombCarrollton, Ga.201969-71-71--211100
2Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202167-70-75--21260
3Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201967-73-74--21446.67
4George DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202075-70-70--21535
5Blake WheelerFort Myers, Fla.201971-73-72--21628
6Phillip ChoiCorinth, Texas201973-71-73--21723.33
6Matthew GriggsCarrollton, Texas202172-69-76--21723.33
8Trip CarterDallas, Texas201973-79-68--22017.5
8Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202074-73-73--22017.5
10Connor GauntCabot, Ark.201970-76-75--22114
10Billy HowensteinBoulder, Colo.201978-70-73--22114
12Chaz AuriliaPhoenix, Ariz.201974-68-80--22210
12Kiko Francisco CoelhoLisbon, Portugal202171-76-75--22210
12Scott RodenDallas, Texas202069-77-76--22210
12Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas202074-72-76--22210
12Sudarshan Yellamaraju(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201971-75-76--22210
17Jake BenantiDallas, Texas201871-74-78--2237.06
17Evan ChienIrvine, Calif.202176-71-76--2237.06
17Grayson MaddoxTampa, Fla.201971-79-73--2237.06
17Drew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202073-71-79--2237.06
21Blaine CalhoonWard, Ark.201976-76-72--2244.76
22Jacob BorowLake Jackson, Texas202072-69-84--2254.55
22C.J. EasleyOxford, Miss.201975-70-80--2254.55
22Carter Graf(Canada) Sylvan Lake, Alberta201974-74-77--2254.55
22Ty Sullivan(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201975-68-82--2254.55
26Nick PalmoAustin, Texas201975-76-75--2263.85
26Blake WisdomLake Geneva, Wis.201973-71-82--2263.85
28Aidan LaffertyDowners Grove, Ill.201971-78-78--2273.57
28Gavin NobleRinggold, Ga.201976-70-81--2273.57
28Karsen RushChambersburg, Pa.201976-75-76--2273.57
28Matt StuartBirmingham, Ala.201971-76-80--2273.57
28Christian WentzelSan Clemente, Calif.201967-81-79--2273.57
33Thomas BockholtAustin, Texas201973-76-79--2283.03
33Cameron PiedraCoral Gables, Fla.202076-75-77--2283.03
35Sion AudrainGarden City, Kan.201974-78-77--2292.86
35Gaven LaneArgyle, Texas202378-73-78--2292.86
37Lucas BorreroCypress, Texas202075-73-82--2302.7
37Trevor BrunsonLowell, Ark.201869-81-80--2302.7
39Clay StirsmanCarmel, Ind.202079-72-80--2312.56
39Davis WoodliffTulsa, Okla.201975-73-83--2312.56
41Jackson CrossSugar Hill, Ga.202077-72-83--2322.44
41Jack HughesSnowmass Village, Colo.201976-75-81--2322.44
43Carson CarusoGreenwell Springs, La.201975-77-81--2332.33
43Cam SandlandPhoenix, Ariz.201976-75-82--2332.33
45James RollerJenks, Okla.202073-76-85--2342.22
46Kash LehneHouston, Texas202173-79-97--2492.17
MCJackson BussellLincolnshire, Ill.201977-76---153 MC
MCJosh DuangmaneeFairfax, Va.202374-79---153 MC
MCJosh HoltschlagBrentwood, Tenn.201977-76---153 MC
MCJay KirchdorferLouisville, Ky.201873-80---153 MC
MCWilliam RieckFranklin, Tenn.202075-78---153 MC
MCRondarius WaltersGrand Prairie, Texas201979-74---153 MC
MCConnor AsarchAtlanta, Ga.201871-83---154 MC
MCLogan BradleySprindale, Ark.201976-78---154 MC
MCJohnny BushCranford, N.J.201977-77---154 MC
MCJosiah CrewsNinnekah, Okla.202080-74---154 MC
MCJackson SkeenJonesborough, Tenn.202072-82---154 MC
MCShoichiro Kato(Japan) San Antonio, Texas202180-75---155 MC
MCDavis LeeHonolulu, Hawaii202076-79---155 MC
MCFelix van KleefStarnberg, Germany201980-75---155 MC
MCBrian JosephWilmette, Ill.202080-76---156 MC
MCEli KimchePark City, Utah202077-79---156 MC
MCChristian LabradorAlbertville, Minn.202078-78---156 MC
MCWinston MargaritisCollierville, Tenn.201876-80---156 MC
MCSimms AbneyMadison, Miss.201975-82---157 MC
MCConnery MeyerMarietta, Ga.202079-78---157 MC
MCRhett SellersLongview, Texas202082-75---157 MC
MCDamin StrydomKingwood, Texas202078-79---157 MC
MCPablo Diaz Del CastilloGuadalajara, Mexico202082-76---158 MC
MCT. Payne JohnsonShreveport, La.202078-80---158 MC
MCJeff TaughinbaughAustin, Texas201981-77---158 MC
MCJackson WhiteBixby, Okla.201977-81---158 MC
MCA.Jacks GreenFranklin, Tenn.201981-78---159 MC
MCThomas HensonHermann, Mo.201982-78---160 MC
MCJackson ElzingaFranklin, Tenn.201978-83---161 MC
MCJetty SivongsayFullerton, Calif.201978-84---162 MC
MCBrian BolesLubbock, Texas202086-77---163 MC
MCPeyton JohnsonShreveport, La.202286-77---163 MC
MCMariano LeyvaSan Juan, P.R.201878-85---163 MC
MCTanner CollinsKansas City, Mo.201980-84---164 MC
MCPatrick SheehanDoylestown, Pa.201981-83---164 MC
MCSamuel SimonsenThe Colony, Texas201889-75---164 MC
MCConnor Van WeeldenAmes, Iowa202082-82---164 MC
MCPorter MayShreveport, La.202081-85---166 MC
MCMurphy AllardRogers, Ark.202183-84---167 MC
MCAndrew RodriguezThe Woodlands, Texas201985-82---167 MC
MCLogan ZurnGrapevine, Texas202286-82---168 MC

AJGA Junior at Lost Springs presented by Visit Bentonville - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Christine WangHouston, Texas202072-74-69--215100
2Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202275-73-73--22160
3Mary (Yoonju) Shin(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.201877-73-73--22346.67
4Haeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201875-73-76--22435
5Charlotte HillaryCherry Hills Village, Colo.202073-74-78--22528
5Sophie Zhang-MurphySaratoga, Calif.202275-74-76--22528
7Angelina KimLos Angeles, Calif.202072-72-82--22620
8Abbey DanielCovington, La.201975-75-77--22717.5
9Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201973-76-80--22915.56
9Sherilyn VillanuevaAnaheim, Calif.202078-71-80--22915.56
11Camille BoydShanghai, China202072-75-83--23010.91
11Trinity KingArlington, Texas201974-82-74--23010.91
11Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202072-79-79--23010.91
14Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.202078-73-80--2318.57
15Jayna ChoiCollierville, Tenn.201979-78-75--2328
15Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202076-76-80--2328
17Jasmine Ly(Canada) Windsor, Ontario201976-76-82--2347.06
18Yoona Kim(South Korea) Fair Lawn, N.J.202077-78-82--2376.67
19Katie HallinanLoveland, Ohio201876-78-84--2386.32
20Raychel NelkePocola, Okla.202274-79-87--2406
21Mackenzie LeeNorth Little Rock, Ark.202272-83-86--2414.76
22Lilly ThomasBentonville, Ark.201970-87-87--2444.55
23Mikayla BardwellDallas, Texas201877-81---158 MC4.35
23Melena BarrientosPlano, Texas202185-73---158 MC4.35
23Kaylee SakodaCypress, Calif.201979-79---158 MC4.35
MCJennifer ClearyWilmington, Del.202077-82---159 MC
MCGia FelicianoConcord, Calif.202075-84---159 MC
MCMaggie HeNorthridge, Calif.201977-82---159 MC
MCBaili ParkCollierville , Tenn.201876-83---159 MC
MCMegan PropeckLeawood, Kan.202180-79---159 MC
MCAmy ChitkoksoongAurora, Colo.201981-79---160 MC
MCRiley DeanLewis Center, Ohio201982-78---160 MC
MCCaroline KentFrisco, Texas202181-79---160 MC
MCAudrey LinFremont, Calif.201881-79---160 MC
MCDelaney MartinBoerne, Texas202081-79---160 MC
MCBailey DunstanLittle Rock, Ark.202080-81---161 MC
MCLeila RainesGalena, Ohio202080-81---161 MC
MCHaeri Lee(South Korea) Buffalo Grove, Ill.201880-82---162 MC
MCEmily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202279-84---163 MC
MCJulia MisemerOverland Park, Kan.202283-80---163 MC
MCShelly JangFranklin, Tenn.202280-88---168 MC
MCJessica AguirreGrapevine, Texas202083-86---169 MC
MCSummer LeePlano, Texas202487-82---169 MC
MCZi Lan (Angela) Zhang(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201986-83---169 MC
Mika JinFremont, Calif.202073-82 JWD