TeensGiv.org Girls Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201970-68-72--210150
2Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201873-71-72--21690
2Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201973-69-74--21690
4Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202174-72-72--21852.5
4Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202076-72-70--21852.5
6Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201975-73-71--21935
7Anina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201874-74-72--22030
7Sarah WillisEaton, Ohio201875-73-72--22030
9Kamille DimayugaBuena Park, Calif.202176-70-75--22123.33
9Ximena GonzalezQueretaro, Mexico201876-74-71--22123.33
9Yoon Min Han(South Korea) Bradenton, Fla.202173-75-73--22123.33
9Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201876-72-73--22123.33
13Savannah Grewal(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202076-74-72--22213.85
13Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202274-71-77--22213.85
15Yingting HsiehHuantan Township, Taiwan201968-77-78--22312
15Jenny KimHeathrow, Fla.201877-69-77--22312
17Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202274-76-74--22410.59
17Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202074-77-73--22410.59
17Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201981-70-73--22410.59
17Maisie FillerBloomfield, Conn.202079-71-74--22410.59
17Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.202176-73-75--22410.59
17Ramya MeenakshisundaramJacksonville, Fla.201874-77-73--22410.59
17Katie YooOrlando, Fla.202075-74-75--22410.59
24Panchalika ArphamongkolBangkok, Thailand202072-78-75--2256.25
24Manhua Chen(China) Howey in the hills, Fla.201975-76-74--2256.25
24Megan FurtneySouth Elgin, Ill.201977-72-76--2256.25
24Victoria HwangOrlando, Fla.202181-71-73--2256.25
24Annie KimSeoul, South Korea201879-73-73--2256.25
29Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201973-79-74--2265.17
29Madison HewlettOldsmar, Fla.202176-72-78--2265.17
29Kaitlyn LeesBryn Mawr, Pa.201876-73-77--2265.17
29Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201877-74-75--2265.17
29Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201973-77-76--2265.17
34Nicole AdamPinehurst, N.C.202074-78-75--2274.41
34Jenny BaeLawrenceville, Ga.201976-74-77--2274.41
34Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202078-72-77--2274.41
34Emily LauterbachHartland, Wis.201977-75-75--2274.41
34Holly McCannRaleigh, N.C.201879-71-77--2274.41
34Samantha YaoBerwyn, Pa.201975-77-75--2274.41
40Esther ParkWilmington, Del.201977-74-77--2283.75
MCCatherine CaudillClarksville, Tenn.201876-77---153 MC
MCNicole LuTaipei, Taiwan201880-73---153 MC
MCFaith ChoiFrederick, Md.202182-72---154 MC
MCBailey DavisWhite Plains, Md.202175-79---154 MC
MCSifan HeShanghai, China201876-78---154 MC
MCMaika Llarena CervantesPuebla, Mexico202081-73---154 MC
MCRebecca SkolerNeedham, Mass.202077-77---154 MC
MCAnne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.202074-80---154 MC
MCIsabella Cardenas(Colombia) Aventura, Fla.201875-80---155 MC
MCJingzhi DengBeijing, China201978-77---155 MC
MCJasmine LewLos Angeles, Calif.201980-75---155 MC
MCZhiying Zhou(China) Niagara Falls, Ontario201978-77---155 MC
MCCosette AndersonWesley Chapel, Fla.201879-78---157 MC
MCMeiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.201979-78---157 MC
MCArantza Armas StennerDurango, Mexico202080-78---158 MC
MCAshley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201974-84---158 MC
MCLauren MayAustin, Texas201982-76---158 MC
MCGeorgia Oboh(United Kingdom) Riviera Beach, Fla.201979-79---158 MC
MCMorgan PankowNew Albany, Ohio201982-76---158 MC
MCIzzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202280-78---158 MC
MCSophia TrombettaIndependence, Ohio201881-77---158 MC
MCHannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201981-78---159 MC
MCClaire JeonClermont, Fla.201982-78---160 MC
MCAbigail LivingstonNorthville, Mich.201885-75---160 MC
MCPenelope TirWinnetka, Ill.201984-76---160 MC
MCEmma CarpenterDekalb, Ill.201983-78---161 MC
MCCaroline CraigSautee Nacoochee, Ga.201982-79---161 MC
MCMichelle HarnCharlotte, N.C.201975-86---161 MC
MCSkylar ThompsonBuford, Ga.201878-83---161 MC
MCKelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201887-75---162 MC
MCMacy SomoskeySanford, Fla.201884-78---162 MC
MCKira WolfMattoon, Ill.202078-84---162 MC
MCEmily ZhuRichmond Hill, Ontario202284-78---162 MC
MCMaria SanchezSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic202082-81---163 MC
MCHanana KawadaToyama, Japan202279-85---164 MC
MCSophie MembrinoPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.201884-81---165 MC
MCCamille Lapierre-Ouellet(Canada) Granby, Quebec201988-80---168 MC
MCAgustina Gomez CisternaBuenos Aires, Argentina201984-88---172 MC