Bishops Gate Golf Academy Boys Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Shiryu (Leo) Oyo(Japan) San Diego, Calif.201871-72-69--212150
2Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202073-70-72--21590
3Stewart SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202072-73-72--21770
4Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202172-75-72--21952.5
4Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202070-75-74--21952.5
6Ethan NgNew York, N.Y.201871-77-72--22035
7Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202274-73-74--22130
8Cody CarrollJacksonville, Fla.201873-77-73--22326.25
8Louis-Alexandre Colgan(Canada) Quebec, Quebec201975-70-78--22326.25
8Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201875-78-70--22326.25
8Jeevan Sihota(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia202275-74-74--22326.25
8Alexander YangCarlsbad, Calif.202178-73-72--22326.25
8Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201878-72-73--22326.25
8Christopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201974-72-77--22326.25
15Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201973-76-75--22412
15Dean NaimeCairo, Egypt201876-75-73--22412
17Carson BachaYork, Pa.202074-75-76--22510.59
17Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202069-81-75--22510.59
19Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201975-75-76--2269.47
19Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202075-77-74--2269.47
19Dillon StewartFt Collins, Colo.201977-72-77--2269.47
22Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202075-72-80--2276.82
22Cole AndersonCamden, Maine201976-72-79--2276.82
22Cade BreitenstineAkron, Ohio201976-76-75--2276.82
22Brandon ChoSuwanee, Ga.202077-75-75--2276.82
22Ryan EshlemanVestavia Hills, Ala.202075-78-74--2276.82
22Jayson Iten(Switzerland) Naples, Fla.201974-75-78--2276.82
22Trent TiptonOrient, Ohio201974-73-80--2276.82
29Petr HrubyPilsen, Czech Republic201976-74-78--2285.17
29Kotaro MurataMatsuyama, Japan201978-73-77--2285.17
29Trey RathPowell, Ohio201879-76-73--2285.17
29Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201875-75-78--2285.17
29Tyler WilkesTampa, Fla.202076-75-77--2285.17
34Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201977-76-76--2294.41
34Ty GriggsManteca, Calif.202077-75-77--2294.41
34Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202078-73-78--2294.41
34Brett RobertsCoral Springs, Fla.202073-80-76--2294.41
34Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.201878-76-75--2294.41
34David SiwyPrague, Czech Republic201974-79-76--2294.41
40Grant EngleSpringfield, Ohio201876-78-76--2303.75
40Matthew GarsideVadnais Heights, Minn.201977-77-76--2303.75
40Massimo MbetseCape Town, South Africa201875-78-77--2303.75
40Bo PengNanjing, China201980-73-77--2303.75
40William WannBirmingham, Ala.201975-80-75--2303.75
45Laurent Desmarchais(Canada) Longueuil, Quebec202076-77-78--2313.33
45John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201976-75-80--2313.33
45Luca JezzenyFurlong, Pa.201979-73-79--2313.33
45August MeekhofEastmanville, Mich.202075-81-75--2313.33
45Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201977-74-80--2313.33
45Ngai (Kelvin) Si(Macau) Bradenton, Fla.202075-81-75--2313.33
45Troy Taylor IIWesterville, Ohio201877-76-78--2313.33
52Matthew Anderson(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201876-78-78--2322.88
52Zubin ChandraSingapore, Singapore201877-74-81--2322.88
52Frederik Eisenbeis(Germany) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202080-73-79--2322.88
52Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201977-76-79--2322.88
56Atharv ArgadeDeatsville, Ala.201878-77-78--2332.68
56Peter FountainRaleigh, N.C.202083-73-77--2332.68
56Adam XiaoManhasset, N.Y.201982-74-77--2332.68
59Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.202076-76-82--2342.54
59Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201979-77-78--2342.54
61Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.201877-79-79--2352.46
61Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Concord, Mass.201979-76-80--2352.46
61Philip MillerCenterville, Ohio201876-77-82--2352.46
61Harrison OrnsteinNaples, Fla.201976-80-79--2352.46
61Brandon RogillioBaton Rouge, La.202082-74-79--2352.46
61Isaiah ZaccheoBeckley, W.Va.201874-82-79--2352.46
67Daniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.201875-77-84--2362.24
67Crosby GuercioFrisco, Texas201976-74-86--2362.24
67Jacob Presutti(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201876-77-83--2362.24
67Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201977-78-81--2362.24
71Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202074-82-82--2382.11
71Thomas Pfoestl(Italy) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201879-77-82--2382.11
73Johnny TuckerJacksonville, Fla.201880-74-85--2392.05
MCKuangyu Chen(Australia) Shenzhen, China202182-75---157 MC
MCBen CooperRichmond, Va.201984-73---157 MC
MCHal DoveDothan, Ala.201981-76---157 MC
MCGrant DrogoschWindermere, Fla.201976-81---157 MC
MCJason DuffElkton, Fla.202077-80---157 MC
MCNathan HanSomers, N.Y.201979-78---157 MC
MCLeopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202077-80---157 MC
MCWilliam ParkerLocust Valley, N.Y.201878-79---157 MC
MCEvan SunWesley Chapel, Fla.201980-77---157 MC
MCWill ThomsonNaples, Fla.201983-74---157 MC
MCEgor ZotovMoscow, Russian Federation201985-72---157 MC
MCEric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201983-75---158 MC
MCJohn DuBoisWindermere, Fla.201978-80---158 MC
MCMatthew Singer(Colombia) New York, N.Y.201881-77---158 MC
MCJeremy SissonSkaneateles, N.Y.201877-81---158 MC
MCBen TyrrellEdwardsville, Ill.201882-76---158 MC
MCJohn UpdikeWayne, Pa.201978-80---158 MC
MCJohnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202078-81---159 MC
MCNick GabrelcikTrinity, Fla.202078-81---159 MC
MCBrendan HansenSpring Lake, N.J.201976-83---159 MC
MCRoberto NievesMiami, Fla.201878-81---159 MC
MCGarrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201980-79---159 MC
MCSimone Colozza(Italy) Clermont, Fla.201977-83---160 MC
MCJeffrey Lebeau(Canada) Sherbrooke, Quebec201982-78---160 MC
MCAlberto MartinezWeston, Fla.201879-81---160 MC
MCQuinn RileyRaleigh, N.C.201884-76---160 MC
MCNiels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland202084-76---160 MC
MCWill AndersonPortage, Mich.202083-78---161 MC
MCGavin ClementsFranklin, Tenn.201978-83---161 MC
MCWilliam Duquette(Canada) Laval, Quebec201983-78---161 MC
MCJude KimPlantation, Fla.202081-80---161 MC
MCTiaan MattiaceJacksonville, Fla.201980-81---161 MC
MCGeorgios PachiadakisCrete, Greece201983-78---161 MC
MCDeven RamachandranSan Rafael, Calif.201881-80---161 MC
MCSeth WrightOcala, Fla.201877-84---161 MC
MCAmadeo Figus(Italy) Port St Lucie, Fla.201882-80---162 MC
MCMax HolmWalnut Creek, Calif.201882-80---162 MC
MCAidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202080-82---162 MC
MCRyan LeeNorwood, N.J.201880-82---162 MC
MCShuang Tony Liu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201983-79---162 MC
MCMac McClearHinsdale, Ill.201983-79---162 MC
MCJoey RanieriZionsville, Ind.201887-75---162 MC
MCNels SurtaniNoblesville, Ind.202085-77---162 MC
MCNoah KumarSarasota, Fla.202085-78---163 MC
MCSamuel KingPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.201983-81---164 MC
MCYuxuan Song(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201980-84---164 MC
MCClayton TribusBradenton, Fla.201883-81---164 MC
MCJonathan Vermette(Canada) Val-D'or, Quebec201883-81---164 MC
MCJack KozlowskiColumbus, Ohio201884-81---165 MC
MCChris LeeWest Nyack, N.Y.201881-84---165 MC
MCIan DavisHowey in the Hills, Fla.202282-86---168 MC
MCGarrett EngleHarrisburg, Pa.202189-79---168 MC
MCYaroslav Ilyenko(Canada) Stouffville, Ontario201985-83---168 MC
MCAndreas Huber(Italy) Howey in the Hills , Fla.201882-87---169 MC
MCSong Bai(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202083-89---172 MC
MCDanny DoughertyWilmington, Del.201890-91---181 MC
Randall FojtasekDallas, Texas2020 JWD  
Logan OthmerWest Palm Beach, Fla.2018 JWD  
Khavish Varadan(Malaysia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201973-73 QWD