TaylorMade / adidas Golf Boys Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202170-63-68--20160
2Gavin AuriliaPhoenix, Ariz.202169-67-67--20336
3Luke ClantonMiami Lakes, Fla.202272-74-67--21328
3Evan Woosley-ReedShelbyville, Tenn.202272-71-70--21328
5Nicholas DunlapBirmingham, Ala.202272-74-70--21616.8
5Shane FfrenchSan Diego, Calif.202073-75-68--21616.8
7Narayan MohanCharlotte, N.C.202172-73-72--21712
7Rafe ReynoldsGreenville, S.C.202073-71-73--21712
9Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202173-73-72--2189.33
9Lance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202174-72-72--2189.33
9Andrew SpauldingSpring, Texas202272-74-72--2189.33
12Justin HopkinsDanville, Calif.202172-74-73--2196
12Zachary ReulandRock Hill, S.C.202068-79-72--2196
14Reid BakerStatham, Ga.202076-71-73--2205.14
14Liam CoughlinKansas City, Mo.202176-72-72--2205.14
14Will DavisJacksonville, Fla.202174-74-72--2205.14
14Dawson GarrettFort Payne, Ala.202072-78-70--2205.14
14Jack MorrisFranklin, Tenn.202075-71-74--2205.14
14Thomas MorrisonPinehurst, N.C.202374-70-76--2205.14
14Luke SampleNew York, N.Y.202176-74-70--2205.14
14Matthew SpauldingSpring, Texas202273-74-73--2205.14
22Andrew GargerSharpsburg, Ga.202272-72-78--2222.73
23Jay BrooksBoca Raton, Fla.202376-72-75--2232.61
23John Daly IIClearwater, Fla.202177-72-74--2232.61
23August DrummondShreveport, La.202172-79-72--2232.61
23Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202172-74-77--2232.61
23David FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202175-73-75--2232.61
23Trevor MierlAustin, Texas202176-76-71--2232.61
23Manning SloopRock Hill, S.C.202074-80-69--2232.61
30Abhay GuptaConcord, N.C.202277-74-73--2242
30Cooper HayesStrawberry Plains, Tenn.202177-75-72--2242
30Jonah LeachWindermere, Fla.202079-72-73--2242
30Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202076-75-73--2242
34Aidan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.202181-72-72--2251.76
34Allan KournikovaPalm Beach, Fla.202372-80-73--2251.76
34Gregory LeeSan Jose, Calif.202272-75-78--2251.76
34Will McGriffPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202272-76-77--2251.76
34Aidan TranFresno, Calif.202280-73-72--2251.76
34Austin TranFresno, Calif.202075-77-73--2251.76
34Cody WinklerMcKinney, Texas202076-75-74--2251.76
41Daniel MurphyPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202072-79-75--2261.46
41Johnny WardLake Oswego, Ore.202075-79-72--2261.46
43Quint DingledineRichmond, Va.202177-76-74--2271.4
43Ethan EvansMercer Island, Wash.202278-72-77--2271.4
43Luke HaskewBaton Rouge, La.202274-78-75--2271.4
43Ashton McCulloch(Canada) Kingston, Ontario202175-77-75--2271.4
43Brett ReidSpicer, Minn.202174-73-80--2271.4
43Gregory Solhaug(Norway) Bradenton, Fla.202079-75-73--2271.4
49Areen AggarwalColumbia, Mo.202376-76-76--2281.22
49Maxwell FordPeachtree Corners, Ga.202173-77-78--2281.22
49Scotty KennonBandon, Ore.202174-77-77--2281.22
52Charlie BarrSalisbury, N.C.202176-78-75--2291.15
52Parker BellTallahassee, Fla.202280-74-75--2291.15
52Ryan MacriWake Forest, N.C.202175-79-75--2291.15
52Liam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202076-74-79--2291.15
56Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202174-78-78--2301.07
57Walker JenningsGreenville, S.C.202275-76-80--2311.05
57Yuze Zhang(China) Windermere, Fla.202177-74-80--2311.05
57Yuzhe Zhang(China) Walnut , Fla.202182-70-79--2311.05
60Max HutterWeston, Mass.202178-72-82--2321
60Josh LendachRaleigh, N.C.202176-75-81--2321
62Austin ScottCharleston, S.C.202178-74-81--2330.97
62Marcus SmithRockford, Ill.202080-72-81--2330.97
64Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202078-74-82--2340.94
64Bill Xu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202078-74-82--2340.94
66Nicolas MaciasAustin, Texas202075-77-88--2400.91
MCDavid Beard IIIMadison, Miss.202175-80--155 MC
MCReeve FelnerVienna, Va.202079-76--155 MC
MCDaniel KaramSan Diego, Calif.202276-79--155 MC
MCTaehoon ParkGyeonngi-do, South Korea202279-76--155 MC
MCShawn Sehra(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202078-77--155 MC
MCKevin SmithWallingford, Pa.202076-79--155 MC
MCWeilun SongHarbin, China202078-77--155 MC
MCJustin SuiLake Orion, Mich.202075-80--155 MC
MCJackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202080-76--156 MC
MCRyan LiaoLittleton, Colo.202176-80--156 MC
MCRyan DavidsonFlowery Branch, Ga.202276-81--157 MC
MCMax DuPreeEatonton, Ga.202080-77--157 MC
MCSiyuan LyuBeijing, China202180-77--157 MC
MCDrew WallaceCrestwood, Ky.202281-76--157 MC
MCColin AlexanderBrentwood, Tenn.202176-82--158 MC
MCBen BrogdonLittle Rock, Ark.202276-82--158 MC
MCMason DeanDuluth, Ga.202182-76--158 MC
MCJeffrey Fang(Canada) Newmarket, Ontario202080-78--158 MC
MCJackson GaynorMamaroneck, N.Y.202084-74--158 MC
MCCole ImigBirmingham, Ala.202182-76--158 MC
MCHogan IngramRome, Ga.202177-81--158 MC
MCDaniel MaciasAustin, Texas202480-78--158 MC
MCConnor MacmillanCanton, Ga.202283-75--158 MC
MCBoyd OwensBaton Rouge, La.202277-81--158 MC
MCJake SpringerTallahassee, Fla.202179-79--158 MC
MCJacob TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202177-81--158 MC
MCConnor WilliamsEscondido, Calif.202380-78--158 MC
MCAdvait ChutkeFlower Mound, Texas202180-79--159 MC
MCCole EkertChatham, N.J.202180-79--159 MC
MCKareem ElkassemRaleigh, N.C.202379-80--159 MC
MCAndrew HughesDawsonville, Ga.202181-78--159 MC
MCEli MyersNorthbrook, Ill.202378-81--159 MC
MCLuis Park(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va.202180-79--159 MC
MCMac ScottMountain Brook, Ala.202082-77--159 MC
MCLucas SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202381-78--159 MC
MCWaymon ThomasMount Pleasant, S.C.202380-79--159 MC
MCSam BrummettNewnan, Ga.202183-77--160 MC
MCCharlie CreameanWinnetka, Ill.202178-82--160 MC
MCTyler ParteeThomasville, N.C.202182-78--160 MC
MCDerek SandersonNew Smyrna Beach, Fla.202079-81--160 MC
MCDrew Van DykeCharlotte, N.C.202278-82--160 MC
MCAaron ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202181-79--160 MC
MCFrederick BruceAtlanta, Ga.202181-80--161 MC
MCMatthew FesteMarietta, Ga.202081-80--161 MC
MCPablo QuinteroBogota, Colombia202079-82--161 MC
MCHarris BarthAtlanta, Ga.202280-82--162 MC
MCAJ GilpinNorwell, Mass.202079-83--162 MC
MCMichael HeidelbaughDallas, Texas202078-84--162 MC
MCWill MorlanAlpharetta, Ga.202179-83--162 MC
MCJack PevnyAspen, Colo.202082-80--162 MC
MCJackson HillMadisonville, Ky.202280-83--163 MC
MCTy PattersonSuwanee, Ga.202186-77--163 MC
MCRyan HoRedmond, Wash.202081-83--164 MC
MCKyle KushnirRaleigh, N.C.202080-84--164 MC
MCCaleb SurrattIndian Trail, N.C.202280-84--164 MC
MCJoe WilsonWest Chester, Ohio202282-82--164 MC
MCConnor AdamsDallas, Texas202181-85--166 MC
MCBenjamin BurnsSignal Mtn, Tenn.202184-82--166 MC
MCJames Alden IIIE. Northport, N.Y.202088-80--168 MC
MCJoshua QianWesterville, Ohio202186-83--169 MC
MCCharlie BerridgeScarsdale, N.Y.202187-83--170 MC
MCHayes HuttonBoerne, Texas202184-86--170 MC
MCSeth ConwayElmira, N.Y.202188-83--171 MC
MCJack MorrisonPinehurst, N.C.202293-81--174 MC
MCConnor MooreDouglasville, Ga.202091-90--181 MC
Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.2020 JWD