Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201973-69-70--21280
2Jason DuffElkton, Fla.202073-70-70--21348
3John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201974-71-71--21637.33
3Grayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202074-69-73--21637.33
3Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201872-69-75--21637.33
6Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic201874-68-75--21718.67
6Artem Yalovenko(Russian Federation) Windermere, Fla.201970-72-75--21718.67
8Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202074-73-72--21914
8Daniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.201878-71-70--21914
10Ford CleggMountain Brook, Ala.201874-70-76--22011.2
11Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201979-71-71--2218.73
11Takafumi Shimoji(Japan) Suwanee, Ga.201977-73-71--2218.73
11Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202072-74-75--2218.73
14Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201875-71-77--2236.86
14Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202074-73-76--2236.86
16Aaron Du(China) Sanford, Fla.202076-70-78--2246
16John DuBoisWindermere, Fla.201974-77-73--2246
16Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202077-72-75--2246
19Hiroshi TaiSingapore, Singapore202073-74-78--2255.05
20Leopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202078-76-72--2264.8
20Piercen Hunt(Canada) Hartland, Wis.202076-75-75--2264.8
22Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Concord, Mass.201976-76-75--2273.64
23Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201976-72-80--2283.48
24Robbie Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201980-76-73--2293.33
24Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201978-76-75--2293.33
24Jeewon Park(South Korea) Lake Mary, Fla.202177-83-69--2293.33
24Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201876-75-78--2293.33
28Logan RyanFort Wayne, Ind.201880-77-73--2302.86
29Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202077-79-75--2312.76
29Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201983-71-77--2312.76
29James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201982-76-73--2312.76
29Jude KimPlantation, Fla.202078-74-79--2312.76
33Ignacio Arcaya(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla.201880-73-79--232
33Sangmin Park(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas201877-77-78--232
35Billy CivitellaNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201978-75-81--234
36William Duquette(Canada) Laval, Quebec201978-83-74--235
36Alex Hu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201882-77-76--235
38Jackson ChandlerDublin, Ohio201976-82-78--236
38Christian Hernandez(Venezuela) League City, Texas201978-76-82--236
38Bo PengNanjing, China201980-81-75--236
41Nick FreyCarmel, Ind.201882-75-81--238
41Joseph PinelOrlando, Fla.201883-80-75--238
41Zachary SlaytonAustin, Texas201980-83-75--238
41Aaron ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202181-74-83--238
45Zackary HopkinsGrand Blanc, Mich.201876-84-80--240
46Will CelibertiRidgewood, N.J.201980-81-81--242
46Charles DeLongDewitt, Mich.201984-83-75--242
46James NieporteBoca Raton, Fla.201984-85-73--242
49Shobhit GuptaGreater Noida, India201877-87-81--245
50Jack HughesSnowmass Village, Colo.201983-84-84--251

Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201875-72-75--22255
2Jensen CastleWest Columbia, S.C.201977-74-71--22233
3Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201877-74-73--22425.67
4Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201978-73-75--22619.25
5Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.202075-75-77--22715.4
6Izzy M. PellotAltamonte Springs, Fla.202277-80-75--23212.83
7Hanana KawadaToyama, Japan202278-75-81--23411
7Grace NiCypress, Texas201977-77-80--23411
9Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202175-79-81--2358.56
9Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201982-76-77--2358.56
9Ashley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201980-82-73--2358.56
9Chloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.202075-78-82--2358.56
13Lynn LimGallatin, Tenn.202282-78-77--2375.08
14Shelly JangFranklin, Tenn.202283-80-75--2384.71
15Laney FryeNicholasville, Ky.202076-82-81--239
15Melanie GreenMedina, N.Y.202082-76-81--239
17Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.202082-81-79--242
18Sophie LinderCarthage, Tenn.202382-81-80--243
19Ashley Zi-Tong AuWesterville, Ohio201984-86-76--246
19Julia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201981-82-83--246
19Julia TowneEustis, Fla.201883-88-75--246
22Rachel CarlsonBradenton, Fla.202287-80-80--247
22Jennifer JungOrlando, Fla.201879-83-85--247
24Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202087-83-79--249
25Ayanna HabeelDecatur, Ga.201982-90-85--257
26Nicole CeePort Saint Lucie, Fla.202085-89-85--259
27Alyssa MercadoLake Mary, Fla.202092-86-85--263