Rolex Tournament of Champions - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Garrett BarberStuart, Fla.201866-70-67-75--278200
2Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202075-69-64-71--279120
3Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201972-65-66-77--28093.33
4William MouwChino, Calif.201970-69-65-77--28170
5Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202071-71-66-74--28256
5Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202069-73-64-76--28256
5Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201969-75-63-75--28256
8Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202076-65-68-74--28335
8Sean Maruyama(Japan) Encino, Calif.201876-70-65-72--28335
10Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201877-69-70-70--28628
10Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202073-70-71-72--28628
10Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201877-66-69-74--28628
13Reid DavenportAustin, Texas201877-67-71-72--28718.46
13Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.201877-67-67-76--28718.46
15Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202072-71-69-76--28816
16Ludvig AbergEslöv, Sweden201973-73-68-75--28915
16Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201974-71-71-73--28915
16Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201874-72-69-74--28915
19Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.201977-69-71-73--29012.63
19James Song(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201872-66-72-80--29012.63
21Turner HoschDallas, Texas201978-74-67-72--2919.52
21Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201875-72-68-76--2919.52
21Shuai Ming Wong(Hong Kong) The Woodlands, Texas201874-76-65-76--2919.52
24Aaron Du(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202079-72-68-74--2938.33
24Matthew RiedelHouston, Texas201977-71-68-77--2938.33
24Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201976-67-68-82--2938.33
24Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201881-70-68-74--2938.33
24Jack WallBrielle, N.J.201975-70-69-79--2938.33
29William MollHouston, Texas201980-72-67-75--2946.9
30Michael BarnardGallatin, Tenn.201877-72-70-76--2956.67
30Luke DosseyAustin, Texas201974-70-67-84--2956.67
32Ethan AshbrookSanta Maria, Calif.201877-71-67-81--2966.25
32Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201979-71-68-78--2966.25
32Michael SandersDavidson, N.C.201880-70-71-75--2966.25
32Bryan Wiyang Teoh(Malaysia) Jupiter, Fla.201874-73-76-73--2966.25
32Jackson Van ParisPinehurst, N.C.202175-75-68-78--2966.25
37Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando , Fla.202079-74-66-78--297
38Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202076-69-69-84--298
38Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.201877-70-71-80--298
40Cole HammerHouston, Texas201873-70-75-81--299
40Wei-Hsuan WangKao Xiong, Taiwan201878-71-75-75--299
42Max HolmWalnut Creek, Calif.201881-70-69-80--300
42Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201978-72-73-77--300
44Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201885-68-74-74--301
44Darren LinChino Hills, Calif.201879-70-74-78--301
44Dylan MenanteCarlsbad, Calif.201978-72-71-80--301
44Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201881-72-72-76--301
44Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201977-68-74-82--301
49Doug ErgoodMount Laurel, N.J.201880-75-68-79--302
50Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201987-69-72-75--303
50Matthew CopelandMaryville, Tenn.201880-72-70-81--303
50Clay SeeberNewport Beach, Calif.201975-77-76-75--303
53Alejandro GutierrezMonterrey, Mexico201984-69-73-78--304
53Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201983-77-71-73--304
53Mason NomeHouston, Texas201974-71-79-80--304
56Federico GutierrezQueretaro, Mexico201883-73-69-80--305
57Cole PonichFarmington, Utah201985-71-71-79--306
57Sho Wai Wu(Hong Kong) Shanghai, China201881-71-76-78--306
59Aaron ChenFremont, Calif.201979-74-74-80--307
60Chad DeeganNewport Beach, Calif.201882-75-74-79--310
60Ryan GoldfarbPalm Beach, Fla.201883-72-70-85--310
60Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201985-74-70-81--310
60Sam JeanGreenwood, Ind.201885-71-77-77--310
64Chris LeeWest Nyack, N.Y.201883-74-74-80--311
65Brian IsztwanHuntingdon Valley, Pa.201879-76-78-79--312
65Austin LiuOak Park, Calif.201985-74-72-81--312
67Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202089-69-72-83--313
68Prescott ButlerOld Westbury, N.Y.201880-75-74-87--316
69Diego RenteriaStevenson Ranch, Calif.201886-84-72-83--325
70Alexander PakSan Clemente, Calif.201984-83-77-88--332
71Dee Xie(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201991-83-73-88--335
Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.2019 DQ 6-6d 

Rolex Tournament of Champions - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202071-62-73-69--275200
2Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201973-71-67-69--280120
3Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202070-73-75-65--28393.33
4Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202071-70-74-73--28870
5Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202079-70-70-70--28956
6Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201976-71-71-72--29046.67
6Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201871-73-79-67--29046.67
6Ya Chun Chang(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.201870-74-78-68--29046.67
9Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201974-72-76-69--29131.11
10Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201874-76-71-71--29228
10Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202273-74-72-73--29228
12Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201974-75-74-70--29320
12Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201972-72-77-72--29320
14Hailee CooperMontgomery, Texas201875-70-77-72--29417.14
14Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202074-70-75-75--29417.14
14Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202175-75-74-70--29417.14
17Macy FoxAustin, Texas202075-71-76-73--29514.12
17Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201874-74-78-69--29514.12
17Elizabeth WangSan Marino, Calif.201871-71-80-73--29514.12
20Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201873-76-78-69--29612
21Kynadie AdamsGallatin, Tenn.202271-71-79-76--2979.52
21Anina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201873-79-74-71--2979.52
23Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202174-83-70-71--2988.7
23Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201975-74-76-73--2988.7
23Céleste Dao(Canada) Notre-Dame Ile Perrot, Quebec201972-75-78-73--2988.7
23Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201975-72-75-76--2988.7
23Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201875-73-77-73--2988.7
23Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.201977-77-75-69--2988.7
23Katie YooOrlando, Fla.202071-77-77-73--2988.7
30Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202274-73-74-78--2996.67
30Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202173-73-77-76--2996.67
30Amanda LinnérOnsala, Sweden202075-78-76-70--2996.67
33Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202075-75-73-77--3006.06
33Jenny KimHeathrow, Fla.201877-75-77-71--3006.06
35Bohyun Park(South Korea) Farmers Branch, Texas202168-74-83-76--3015.71
35Amy ZhangLake Mary, Fla.201876-73-74-78--3015.71
35Zixuan(Jennifer) Zhou(China) Longwood, Fla.201877-72-80-72--3015.71
38Anika DyTraverse City, Mich.201976-73-77-76--302
38Holly McCannRaleigh, N.C.201873-81-73-75--302
40Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201973-78-79-73--303
40Julia EngströmHalmstad, Sweden202078-78-76-71--303
40Elizabeth MoonForrest City, Ark.201872-74-81-76--303
40Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201972-79-81-71--303
44Tracy Lee(South Korea) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201877-76-78-73--304
44Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202073-75-81-75--304
44Maria Jose MartinezAlvarado Veracruz, Mexico201873-80-78-73--304
44Calista Reyes(Philippines) San Diego, Calif.201874-80-77-73--304
44Calynne RosholtCedar Park, Texas202172-79-79-74--304
49Sabrina IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201875-80-78-72--305
49Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202176-78-79-72--305
51Reese GuzmanKahului, Hawaii201978-77-77-75--307
51Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201973-78-81-75--307
51Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201976-76-80-75--307
54Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202074-75-83-76--308
55Macy SomoskeySanford, Fla.201875-81-84-69--309
56Haylin HarrisCarmel, Ind.201880-78-75-77--310
57Emma ZhaoWindermere, Fla.201879-78-79-75--311
58Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202077-79-83-73--312
58Jennifer WangSolon, Ohio201877-80-80-75--312
60Brooke TyreeSulphur, La.201881-83-78-71--313
61Phoebe BrinkerWilmington, Del.202078-78-79-79--314
62Angela LiuSan Jose, Calif.201877-81-84-74--316
63Coco Chai(China) Monterey, Calif.201883-78-83-78--322
63Olivia WhiteLos Angeles, Calif.201877-77-85-83--322
65Isabella Caamal SolisMerida Yucatan, Mexico201878-83-84-78--323
66Kaitlyn LeesBryn Mawr, Pa.201876-90-81-78--325
66Penelope TirWinnetka, Ill.201985-80-83-77--325
68Susan Xiao(China) Surrey, British Columbia201977-87-77-88--329
69Emily NashLunenburg, Mass.201982-86-85-77--330
70Hannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201981-84-90-82--337
71Audrey LinFremont, Calif.201888-84-88-81--341
Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201876-77 JWD