The PING Invitational - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202069-67-71--207200
2Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201975-75-67--217120
2Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201876-73-68--217120
2Michael SandersDavidson, N.C.201873-73-71--217120
5Joe HighsmithLakewood, Wash.201869-75-74--21856
6Noah GoodwinCorinth, Texas201876-71-72--21946.67
7Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202078-72-70--22040
7Parker CoodyPlano, Texas201874-69-77--22040
7Sean Maruyama(Japan) Encino, Calif.201873-71-76--22040
7Clay MerchentNoblesville, Ind.201972-75-73--22040
7William MollHouston, Texas201976-74-70--22040
12Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201972-74-75--22120
12Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201874-77-70--22120
12Shuai Ming Wong(Hong Kong) The Woodlands, Texas201874-73-74--22120
15Travis VickHouston, Texas201973-74-75--22216
16Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201875-76-72--22315
16James Song(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201872-76-75--22315
18Michael BarnardGallatin, Tenn.201877-74-73--22413.33
19Sam Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201876-76-73--22512.63
19Turner HoschDallas, Texas201977-72-76--22512.63
19Logan McAllisterOklahoma City, Okla.201875-71-79--22512.63
19Julian Perico(Peru) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201873-71-81--22512.63
19Matthew RiedelHouston, Texas201977-73-75--22512.63
24Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202077-76-73--2268.33
24Trent PhillipsInman, S.C.201877-74-75--2268.33
24Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201874-76-76--2268.33
27Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201975-78-74--2277.41
27Derek HitchnerMinneapolis, Minn.201882-74-71--2277.41
29Cole HammerHouston, Texas201876-74-78--2286.9
29Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202076-74-78--2286.9
29Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202084-72-72--2286.9
32James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201975-80-74--229
32Kelvin Lim(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.202076-79-74--229
34Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202075-75-80--230
35Matthew BraleyBroken Arrow, Okla.201875-77-79--231
36Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201877-77-78--232
36Jun Min(Jimmy) Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201975-76-81--232
38Jacob BridgemanInman, S.C.201875-81-77--233
38Khavish Varadan(Malaysia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201975-81-77--233
38Alex ZhuSan Ramon, Calif.201977-77-79--233
41Charles OsborneReno, Nev.201877-78-79--234
42Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201980-75-80--235
43Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201983-74-79--236
44Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.201880-83-74--237
45Jared StratheOwasso, Okla.201882-81-81--244
46Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.201879-75-91--245
47Clay SeeberNewport Beach, Calif.201977-84-85--246
Cullan BrownEddyville, Ky.201881-80 QWD 

The PING Invitational - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202071-70-67--208200
2Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201872-70-67--209120
3Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202271-70-73--21493.33
4Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201970-74-71--21570
5Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202074-71-71--21656
6Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201978-74-67--21946.67
7Zoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202174-75-71--22040
7Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202075-73-72--22040
7Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201973-75-72--22040
10Hailee CooperMontgomery, Texas201873-74-74--22128
10Yujeong Son(South Korea) Norman, Okla.201977-72-72--22128
12Ya Chun Chang(Taiwan) Bradenton, Fla.201875-75-72--22220
12Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201972-77-73--22220
12Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201976-72-74--22220
15Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201874-76-73--22316
15Elizabeth MoonForrest City, Ark.201876-70-77--22316
17Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202175-73-76--22414.12
17Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202175-72-77--22414.12
19Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201876-79-71--22612.63
20Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201973-73-81--22712
21Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202272-76-80--2289.52
22Calista Reyes(Philippines) San Diego, Calif.201879-78-72--2299.09
23Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201975-80-76--2318.7
24Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201879-73-81--2338.33