Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich, CVS Health and Wyndham Rewards - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201811-10-10--3160
2Austin CogginVestavia Hills, Ala.201912-0-11--2336
3Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.20195-7-10--2228
4Bo PengNanjing, China20196-8-7--2121
4Brandon RogillioBaton Rouge, La.20209-12-0--2121
6Billy CivitellaNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201910-8-2--2014
6Jack WhislerScottsdale, Ariz.20189-2-9--2014
8William Duquette(Canada) Laval, Quebec201913--1-5--1710.5
8Carson WhittonNewnan, Ga.20188--1-10--1710.5
10Jeremy SissonSkaneateles, N.Y.20184-4-7--158.4
10Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.2020-9-14-10--158.4
10Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.20184-4-7--158.4
13Jason DuffElkton, Fla.20201-3-10--145.54
13Lorenzo Elbert JrEast Point, Ga.20187-1-6--145.54
13James NieporteBoca Raton, Fla.20192-9-3--145.54
13Jackson SuberTampa, Fla.20187-3-4--145.54
17Padraic SimSpanish Fort, Ala.20185-6-2--134.24
18Reynolds LambertBirmingham, Ala.20191-5-5--114
19Ford CleggMountain Brook, Ala.20184-0-6--103.79
19Daniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.2018-1-4-7--103.79
21Jacob CalamaroJohns Creek, Ga.20198--2-3--92.86
21Austin VukovitsFishers, Ind.20180-2-7--92.86
23Tucker AllenTolar, Texas2019-5-7-5--72.61
23C.J. EasleyOxford, Miss.2019-3-3-7--72.61
25Arden BrakeGreen Cove Springs, Fla.20184--6-8--62.4
26Joey WisemanCorydon, Ind.20190-4-1--52.31
27Grant DrogoschWindermere, Fla.2019-1-1-4--42.22
27Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.20180-0-4--42.22
29James BallatoFernandina Beach, Fla.20202--3-4--32.07
29Michael MinnehanRochester, N.Y.20180-3-0--32.07
31David RogersNeedham, Mass.20191-0-1--2
32Sion AudrainGarden City, Kan.20194--2--1--1
32Charlie FlynnShreveport, La.2018-2--2-5--1
34Hayden WhiteBenton, La.2018-3-1-1---1
35Samuel KimFrisco, Texas20190-1--3---2
35Will McGriffPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.2022-3--10-11---2
35Gavin NobleRinggold, Ga.20192--6-2---2
38Simms AbneyMadison, Miss.20192--2--3---3
38Trip CarterDallas, Texas20194-0--7---3
40Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.20200--2--3---5
40Genki SadatoLithia, Fla.2018-2--1--2---5
42Austin BarbinElkton, Md.2019-7-0-1---6
42Jun Kim(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla.2019-1--4--1---6
42Joey RanieriZionsville, Ind.2018-5--2-1---6
42Clayton TribusBradenton, Fla.2018-3-1--4---6
46Dawson HolmesAspen, Colo.20195--6--7---8
47Nicholas BessireOrlando, Fla.2018-4--2--4---10
48Curtis RobertsonCarmel, Ind.20181--5--8---12
49Robert HowardAcworth, Ga.2018-5--3--7---15
50Christian WentzelSan Clemente, Calif.2019-7-3--13---17
51Bennett TiefenbrunnSullivan, Mo.2018-13--2--8---23
52John Hayden WoodBaton Rouge, La.2018-10--11--4---25
53Daisuke NakanoTokyo, Japan2018-14--12--2---28

Billy Horschel Junior Championship presented by Zurich, CVS Health and Wyndham Rewards - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.20198-3-9--2050
2Anne Yu(China) Champions Gate, Fla.20203-13-1--1730
3Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.20194-7-3--1423.33
4SiQin Yu(China) Bradenton, Fla.20209-1-3--1317.5
5Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan20192-3-6--1114
5Megan SchofillMonticello, Fla.2019-1-8-4--1114
7Annie KimSeoul, South Korea20184-4--3--510
8Abbey DanielCovington, La.2019-5-7-2--48.75
8Meiyi Yan(China) Windermere, Fla.20193--1-2--48.75
10Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.2018-5-5-3--37
11Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.2021-3--1-6--25.45
11Madison HewlettOldsmar, Fla.2021-3-1-4--25.45
13Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.2019-1--1-2--0
14Claire AlbrechtOrmond Beach, Fla.2018-3--1-3---1
15Jingzhi DengBeijing, China2019-2--4-1---5
16Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.2019-7-0-1---6
17Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.2020-6-1--2---7
18Victoria HwangOrlando, Fla.2021-3--6-0---9
19Caroline HwangOrlando, Fla.2021-6--6-1---11
20Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario2019-6--5--3---14
21Kate OwensSuwanee, Ga.2018-7--6--2---15
22Skylar ThompsonBuford, Ga.2018-12--2--3---17
23Chloe SchiavoneJacksonville, Fla.2020-9--7--4---20
24Mackenzie MooreTrophy Club, Texas2021-7--7--8---22