Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Cole AndersonCamden, Maine201970-73-75--21835
2Chris Vandette(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec201872-81-71--22421
3Benjamin JamesMilford, Conn.202273-82-73--22816.33
4Jonathan Vermette(Canada) Val-D'or, Quebec201880-74-79--23312.25
5Anthony BurnhamScarborough, Maine201975-80-79--2349.8
6Zachary Ong(Singapore) Scarsdale, N.Y.202281-76-78--2358.17
6Jacob Presutti(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201876-79-80--2358.17
8Logan Boucher(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202078-74-84--2366.13
8Bryson RichardsEast Montpelier, Vt.201978-79-79--2366.13
8Antoine Roy(Canada) Rimouski, Quebec201872-87-77--2366.13
11Max Murchison(Canada) Calgary, Alberta201780-74-85--2393.82
11Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202278-83-78--2393.82
13Stephen DaiBellevue, Wash.202078-78-84--2403.23
13Andy Fan(China) Scarsdale, N.Y.201976-86-78--2403.23
13Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202081-79-80--2403.23
13Jeffrey Lebeau(Canada) Sherbrooke, Quebec201881-81-78--2403.23
13Felix van KleefStarnberg, Germany201976-85-79--2403.23
13Fletcher WunderlichPort Saint Lucie, Fla.201975-83-82--2403.23
19Charlie HsiehAtherton, Calif.201978-85-78--2412.21
19Jackson LeeMenlo Park, Calif.202081-73-87--2412.21
19Alex ZuratVictor, N.Y.201979-76-86--2412.21
22Solomon Coupal(Canada) Ste-Therese, Quebec201979-83-80--2421.59
22Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201977-82-83--2421.59
24Rocco FigusPort St Lucie, Fla.202082-79-82--2431.46
24Kevin LynchHaddam, Conn.201984-83-76--2431.46
24Erik ZetterstromHuntington, N.Y.201885-81-77--2431.46
27Sammy BruckerFranklin, Tenn.201881-86-77--2441.3
27Max HutterWeston, Mass.202182-77-85--2441.3
27Conner WillettWellesley, Mass.202177-83-84--2441.3
27John WittAndover, Mass.201878-85-81--2441.3
31Alvin KwakMukilteo, Wash.201975-89-82--2461.13
32Jay CallahanWellesley, Mass.201979-84-84--2471.09
32Caleb ChoeVirginia Beach, Va.201984-83-80--2471.09
32Akhil GiriMoorestown, N.J.201979-86-82--2471.09
32Diego GonzalezSan Luis Potosi, Mexico201882-85-80--2471.09
32Jack MaguireRidgefield, Conn.201979-89-79--2471.09
37Nishant DattaBroomfield, Colo.201881-81-87--2490.95
37Brett ReidSpicer, Minn.202181-83-85--2490.95
39Andrew CurranMedia, Pa.201980-87-83--2500.9
39Will LodgeDarien, Conn.202193-76-81--2500.9
41Nathan IngramPembroke, Mass.201985-83-83--2510.85
42Collin FitzpatrickMarion, Mass.201887-82-83--2520.83
42Thomas FraserLee, Mass.201985-81-86--2520.83
42Jud LangilleOssining, N.Y.202083-86-83--2520.83
42Calvin SmithDarien, Conn.202083-81-88--2520.83
46Khai ButtnerBoston, Mass.202084-85-85--2540.76
46Peter O'RourkeHo Ho Kus, N.J.201984-84-86--2540.76
48Mark GertsenNew Canaan, Conn.201980-89-86--2550.73
49Michael HanrattyAvon, Conn.202082-87-87--2560.71
50Tucker GullbrantsBrockton, Mass.202084-83-90--2570.7
50Yeetang Kwok(Canada) Toronto, Ontario202084-83-90--2570.7
52Lucas RoopGorham, Maine201878-86-94--2580.67
MCLiam BishopBronxville, N.Y.201883-88--171 MC
MCBlake WisdomLake Geneva, Wis.201989-82--171 MC
MCSimon MarkowitzNew York, N.Y.201984-88--172 MC
MCJack VajdaCanton, Ga.201982-90--172 MC
MCBrandon YauDacula, Ga.201990-82--172 MC
MCJames BosworthSimsbury, Conn.201983-90--173 MC
MCYujun ChenShenzhen, China201989-84--173 MC
MCHarry ChoiWest Newton, Mass.201985-88--173 MC
MCKaden KinardNew Castle, Del.201889-84--173 MC
MCGrant TriboletLewisville, Texas201989-84--173 MC
MCIgnacio AraizaSan Luis Potos, Mexico201888-86--174 MC
MCNathan WrightSagaponack, N.Y.201989-86--175 MC
MCTrevor LopezWinchester, Mass.202190-86--176 MC
MCJack StecklerBarrington, R.I.201889-87--176 MC
MCVictor Blier(Canada) St-Bruno, Quebec201894-83--177 MC
MCMaahin GulatiWeston, Mass.201891-86--177 MC
MCJack TuckerGrosse Ile, Mich.201891-86--177 MC
MCGrant GriswoldWalpole, Mass.201990-88--178 MC
MCTom HigginsSouth Portland, Maine201988-90--178 MC
MCMax OrwiczNew Canaan, Conn.202088-90--178 MC
MCAustin LeggeCape Elizabeth, Maine201992-87--179 MC
MCJeffrey LiBasking Ridge, N.J.202089-90--179 MC
MCBobby ManionFramingham, Mass.202088-91--179 MC
MCBilly Jack BailesLake Forest, Ill.201791-89--180 MC
MCJack HoganWestfield, Mass.201987-93--180 MC
MCRohan SikandColts Neck, N.J.202089-91--180 MC
MCAidan DalyHamilton, Mass.201993-88--181 MC
MCNicholas ManningBedford, Mass.201987-94--181 MC
MCRobby StockardNaples, Fla.201888-93--181 MC
MCAdam SchwimmerLos Angeles, Calif.201889-93--182 MC
MCSam TaraianRehoboth, Mass.201891-91--182 MC
MCAlessandro SardinaKey Biscayne, Fla.201892-91--183 MC
MCNicholas JindalArmonk, N.Y.201890-94--184 MC
MCAndrew WallaceNarberth, Pa.202095-89--184 MC
MCPete DelmonicoNewton Center, Mass.202099-86--185 MC
MCPeter LownPortsmouth, N.H.201991-94--185 MC
MCJames MarksGuilford, Conn.201885-103--188 MC
MCMichael RosenbloomWellesley, Mass.201993-96--189 MC
MCThomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202089-101--190 MC
MCCharlie DonahueWellesley, Mass.202092-101--193 MC
MCMitchell SchwabWestport, Conn.202099-95--194 MC
MCEthan HaagYarmouth, Maine202099-96--195 MC
MCGrant MellingerNew Canaan, Conn.201995-101--196 MC
MCFrancisco AraizaSan Luis Potosi, Mexico201999-100--199 MC
MCMichael GallagherMountainside, N.J.201995-105--200 MC
MCAidan StuartMadison, Conn.2020101-105--206 MC
MCIan PilkingtonMt Pleasant, Mich.2018105-113--218 MC
MCPaul ChungGreat Neck, N.Y.201885-92-71--248 MC
William ChristianBrewster, Mass.2017-JWD  
Matthew DoyleMadison, Conn.202190-JWD  
Jack TobinSouthborough, Mass.2019-JWD  

Coca-Cola Junior Championship at Sugarloaf - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nao OhbayashiHimeji, Japan201866-83-77--22635
2Caroline GarayLa Jolla, Calif.201976-78-73--22721
3Madeline JinBelle Mead, N.J.201976-82-75--23316.33
3Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201881-78-74--23316.33
5Anne WalshJamaica Plain, Mass.202078-82-74--2349.8
6Tiffany HuCerritos, Calif.201882-82-76--2408.17
7Emily DuanBuffalo Grove, Ill.202279-85-78--2427
7Rebecca SkolerNeedham, Mass.202079-80-83--2427
9Bailey ShoemakerWest Edmeston, N.Y.202384-78-81--2435.44
10Riddhi SinghMarlboro, N.J.202075-86-85--2464.9
11Delaney MartinBoerne, Texas202080-84-83--2473.82
12Kiley Rodrigues(Canada) Kingston, Ontario201982-83-83--2483.5
13Cynthia Zhao(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201882-84--166 MC3.23
MCKe(Coco) Yang(China) Irvine, Calif.202088-80--168 MC
MCGabrielle ShiehCarlisle, Mass.202086-83--169 MC
MCJulia McLaughlinPrinceton, N.J.201984-87--171 MC
MCAudrey LinFremont, Calif.201882-93--175 MC
MCJordan HamelskyNewton, Mass.202083-94--177 MC
MCMichaela PhanPortsmouth, N.H.201991-89--180 MC
MCFabienne van KleefStarnberg, Germany202092-89--181 MC
MCAlexis JarrellDavidson, N.C.201899-83--182 MC
MCStephanie RodrigueLewiston, Maine201892-94--186 MC
MCEmma BeaulieuLongmeadow, Mass.201892-95--187 MC
MCJillian BarendNorth Attleboro, Mass.202098-92--190 MC
Savannah Grewal(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario2020-JWD