Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1James RollerJenks, Okla.202069-69-70--20820
2Hunter McDonoughSpicewood, Texas202068-69-71--20812
2Eli TranLubbock, Texas202171-67-70--20812
4Matthew ComegysPlano, Texas202272-69-69--2107
5Jordan WilsonEdmond, Okla.202172-68-73--2135.6
6Connor AdamsDallas, Texas202173-71-70--2144.67
6Thomas MorrisonPinehurst, N.C.202367-75-72--2144.67
6Jake SlocumMeridian, Idaho202074-69-71--2144.67
6Bradley VuSanta Cruz, Calif.202070-70-74--2144.67
10Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202070-72-73--2152.8
10Mason RobertsLubbock, Texas202072-70-73--2152.8
10Justin SunShanghai, China202269-71-75--2152.8
13Dylan FritzLas Vegas, Nev.201971-73-72--2161.85
13Brayden IngebrigtsenThe Woodlands, Texas202073-72-71--2161.85
13Gaven LaneArgyle, Texas202369-66-81--2161.85
13Sebastian MossHouston, Texas202170-71-75--2161.85
13Ben SawaiaHenderson, Nev.202072-70-74--2161.85
13Justin WingerterOlathe, Kan.202071-72-73--2161.85
19Brian BolesLubbock, Texas202069-70-78--2171.26
19Alejandro GonzalezQro, Mexico202166-76-75--2171.26
19Michael HeidelbaughDallas, Texas202073-72-72--2171.26
19T. Payne JohnsonShreveport, La.202075-73-69--2171.26
19Shoichiro Kato(Japan) San Antonio, Texas202175-67-75--2171.26
19Tommy KimmelSpokane, Wash.202171-70-76--2171.26
19Matthew SpauldingSpring, Texas202270-77-70--2171.26
26Davis FritzPlano, Texas202073-73-72--2180.77
27Rohit MadireddiFlower Mound, Texas202171-72-76--2190.74
27Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202267-74-78--2190.74
29Advait ChutkeFlower Mound, Texas202178-70-72--2200.69
29Will ReevesSpokane, Wash.202076-73-71--2200.69
29Lucas WrightThe Woodlands, Texas202074-71-75--2200.69
32Rohan Reddy AerraboluPlano, Texas202172-74-75--2210.63
32Hayden HallOwasso, Okla.202171-70-80--2210.63
32Kona Kashiwagi(Japan) San Antonio, Texas202069-79-73--2210.63
32Jose Alberto PerezMiami, Fla.202073-72-76--2210.63
36Aaron KuznikOrono, Minn.202070-73-79--2220.56
36Palmer McSpaddenFayetteville, Ark.202073-74-75--2220.56
38Jack BeauchampWestlake, Texas202273-75-75--2230.53
38Blake BensonAustin, Texas202074-72-77--2230.53
38Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202169-78-76--2230.53
38Trey MorseNew Orleans, La.202073-74-76--2230.53
38Andy SunShanghai, China202274-75-74--2230.53
43Jack GeroTulsa, Okla.202173-75-76--2240.47
43Zach HeffernanFair Oaks Ranch, Texas202175-73-76--2240.47
45Matthew Davis JrPlano, Texas202072-76-77--2250.44
45Papon SawatyanonBangkok, Thailand202171-74-80--2250.44
45Andrew SpauldingSpring, Texas202272-77-76--2250.44
48Hudson CarperLubbock, Texas202076-72-78--2260.42
48Christian JarrellDavidson, N.C.202072-77-77--2260.42
50Ben SoicherMill Valley, Calif.202172-77-78--2270.4
51Elliott HortonEdmond, Okla.202074-75-79--2280.39
52Cade RigganParagould, Ark.202074-75-80--2290.38
MCJulio ArronteXalapa, Mexico202172-78--150 MC
MCGarrett EndicottSan Antonio, Texas202272-78--150 MC
MCLogan VargasLubbock, Texas202177-73--150 MC
MCTy HolbrookGranbury, Texas202274-77--151 MC
MCJack SummersNacogdoches, Texas202076-75--151 MC
MCJase SummyKeller, Texas202278-73--151 MC
MCWill LodgeDarien, Conn.202177-75--152 MC
MCPaul PullenAustin, Texas202178-74--152 MC
MCGiovanni GuerraSan Antonio, Texas202077-76--153 MC
MCPresten RichardsonMiller, Mo.202076-77--153 MC
MCHudson WeibelDallas, Texas202178-75--153 MC
MCLogan ZurnGrapevine, Texas202276-77--153 MC
MCShane HerlihyEdmond, Okla.202168-86--154 MC
MCPatrick KahanekSan Antonio, Texas202176-78--154 MC
MCJoseph Kulesza IVHenderson, Nev.202074-80--154 MC
MCAidan LeerBoerne, Texas202278-76--154 MC
MCXuan LuoGuangdong, China202177-77--154 MC
MCJames PerrySalado, Texas202078-76--154 MC
MCRyan LiaoLittleton, Colo.202174-81--155 MC
MCGeorge SwedaFrisco, Texas202076-79--155 MC
MCPablo Diaz Del CastilloGuadalajara, Mexico202079-77--156 MC
MCEli KimchePark City, Utah202081-75--156 MC
MCJacob KingBoerne, Texas202179-77--156 MC
MCPatrick MillerBeaumont, Texas202176-80--156 MC
MCJack SwedaFrisco, Texas202277-79--156 MC
MCWill OverallHouston, Texas202076-81--157 MC
MCAaron PoundsThe Woodlands, Texas202379-78--157 MC
MCBrett SawaiaHenderson, Nev.202278-79--157 MC
MCHayes HuttonBoerne, Texas202184-74--158 MC
MCKasey MiddletonComanche, Texas202081-77--158 MC
MCJack SorensenDallas, Texas202079-81--160 MC
MCChandler TrivellPalos Verdes Estates, Calif.202185-75--160 MC
MCKnox WagonerDallas, Texas202076-85--161 MC
MCTrey JonesColorado Springs, Colo.202081-81--162 MC
MCSimon McBrideParagould, Ark.202183-79--162 MC
MCPeyton JohnsonShreveport, La.202281-86--167 MC
MCJake AultKennesaw, Ga.202285-83--168 MC
MCWilliam WhitelawFayetteville, Ark.202085-83--168 MC
MCZaden DanielsonAustin, Texas202182-87--169 MC
MCReid ScullyAustin, Texas202083-86--169 MC
MCMason StokesSpring, Texas202090-82--172 MC
MCIan ZhuNorthville, Mich.202086-87--173 MC
MCJacob WrightAbilene, Texas202188-100--188 MC
Jacob ColeTyler, Texas2023-DQ 

Cameron McCormick Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Macy FoxAustin, Texas202070-69-72--21120
2Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202075-71-70--21612
3Montgomery FerreiraUniversity Place, Wash.202169-71-78--2189.33
3Doodle YuenLos Gatos, Calif.202071-74-73--2189.33
5Ryann HoneaSan Angelo, Texas202272-75-72--2195.6
6Camille KuznikOrono, Minn.202175-73-72--2204.67
6Carissa WuDublin, Calif.202075-77-68--2204.67
8Brooke MoralesMcKinney, Texas202171-76-75--2223.5
9Ashley LiuPlano, Texas202270-73-80--2233.11
9Lauren NguyenKaty, Texas202171-72-80--2233.11
11Gabriella TomankaGrapevine, Texas202074-71-79--2242.18
12Maddi OlsonAbilene, Texas202073-77-75--2252
13Gabbi BentancourtFrisco, Texas202174-74-78--2261.85
14Amy GaoShanghai, China202179-74-75--2281.71
14Delaney MartinBoerne, Texas202074-76-78--2281.71
16Haili MooreProsper, Texas202176-75-79--2301.5
17Raychel NelkePocola, Okla.202272-81-78--2311.41
18Madison SilvaPflugerville, Texas201977-76-79--2321.33
19Reagan GrayMissouri City, Texas202174-78-81--2331.26
MCCaroline KentFrisco, Texas202176-78--154 MC
MCDaisy WanBeverly Hills, Calif.202075-79--154 MC
MCElle FoxCopperas Cove, Texas202179-76--155 MC
MCReese DrezinsSlidell, La.202074-82--156 MC
MCSriya MupparajuSan Diego, Calif.202175-81--156 MC
MCAvery BlakeThe Woodlands, Texas202178-80--158 MC
MCJackie FeldmanAustin, Texas202179-79--158 MC
MCMackenzie MooreTrophy Club, Texas202175-83--158 MC
MCMadison PhungFrisco, Texas202177-81--158 MC
MCMadison WuDublin, Calif.202179-79--158 MC
MCMichelle ZhouKeller, Texas202080-78--158 MC
MCJenni RollerJenks, Okla.202277-82--159 MC
MCRachel HuNorthville, Mich.202281-81--162 MC
MCFabienne van KleefStarnberg, Germany202083-82--165 MC
MCBrooke DishmanFlower Mound, Texas202180-86--166 MC
MCMimi HoangOklahoma City, Okla.202386-98--184 MC