AJGA Junior All-Star at Morongo - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Eric DoyleSan Diego, Calif.202169-73-67--20920
2Ian MaspatSan Diego, Calif.202169-71-70--21012
3Mahanth ChirravuriChandler, Ariz.202272-66-73--2119.33
3Ethan EvansMercer Island, Wash.202269-70-72--2119.33
3Ngai (Kelvin) SiMacau, Macau202069-71-71--2119.33
3Johnny WalkerRiverside, Calif.202172-71-68--2119.33
7Wit PitipatNakhonphanom, Thailand202269-74-69--2124
7Nate PlasterSpokane, Wash.202075-69-68--2124
9Evan ChienIrvine, Calif.202170-70-73--2133.11
9Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202072-71-70--2133.11
9Jimmy ZhengAuckland, New Zealand201975-72-66--2133.11
12Shane FfrenchSan Diego, Calif.202073-69-72--2142
13Ben SoicherMill Valley, Calif.202171-73-71--2151.85
13Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202072-69-74--2151.85
13Drew WarfordSnoqualmie, Wash.202075-73-67--2151.85
16Vikram ChatterjeeIrvine, Calif.201975-69-72--2161.5
16Ethan ChungCupertino, Calif.202072-71-73--2161.5
16Aidan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.202168-74-74--2161.5
16Ray Xiong(China) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.202174-71-71--2161.5
20Sebastian IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201974-73-70--2171.2
20Haram ShinLos Angeles, Calif.202076-70-71--2171.2
22Akshay AnandRedmond, Wash.202271-75-72--2180.91
22Ryan HartantoSan Diego, Calif.202074-72-72--2180.91
22Scott SchladerPhoenix, Ariz.202071-72-75--2180.91
22Weilun SongHarbin, China202074-64-80--2180.91
22Andi Xu(China) El Cajon, Calif.202075-73-70--2180.91
22Joseph ZambriCamarillo, Calif.202075-73-70--2180.91
28Chad CliffPleasanton, Calif.202073-72-74--2190.71
28Alexander GibalevichStudio City, Calif.202173-77-69--2190.71
28Cameron KaiserScottsdale, Ariz.202172-76-71--2190.71
28Austin LiuOak Park, Calif.201974-69-76--2190.71
32Cade AndersonScottsdale, Ariz.202175-74-71--2200.63
32Tucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202072-72-76--2200.63
32Ian SiebersBellevue, Wash.202076-71-73--2200.63
35Hogan ParkWalnut, Calif.202374-73-74--2210.57
35Luke PotterEncinitas, Calif.202277-72-72--2210.57
35Junyi TangBeijing, China202175-72-74--2210.57
38Drew KimPleasanton, Calif.202176-75-71--2220.53
38Un NingMacau, Macau202072-74-76--2220.53
40Samin BhagatGarden Grove, Calif.202077-69-77--2230.5
40Kolbe IreiHonolulu, Hawaii202073-72-78--2230.5
40Michael ShawPleasanton, Calif.201973-74-76--2230.5
43Putty BasseerPleasanton, Calif.202073-76-75--2240.47
44Blake McGovernNewbury Park, Calif.202069-77-79--2250.45
44Andrew RicciLa Canada, Calif.201975-76-74--2250.45
46Kevin JiangSan Diego, Calif.202173-77-77--2270.43
47Patrick HongLos Angeles, Calif.202275-75-78--2280.43
48Tommy KimmelSpokane, Wash.202175-74-80--2290.42
49Cyrus Yu Fung LeeHong Kong, Hong Kong202074-76-80--2300.41
49HanEn WuGuangzhou, China202278-73-79--2300.41
MCDarren PangSan Ramon, Calif.202178-74--152 MC
MCKahmar ByersColumbus, Ohio202080-73--153 MC
MCJack FelicianoConcord, Calif.201981-72--153 MC
MCEric KwakWalnut Creek, Calif.201978-75--153 MC
MCJustin ChenArcadia, Calif.202078-76--154 MC
MCCooper GoyetteThousand Oaks, Calif.202075-79--154 MC
MCJustin SunShanghai, China202279-75--154 MC
MCBryan YuWalnut, Calif.202078-76--154 MC
MCKyle AnAliso Viejo, Calif.202279-76--155 MC
MCSam BaralLas Vegas, Nev.202178-77--155 MC
MCRyan DuswaltWestlake Village, Calif.202080-76--156 MC
MCDrayton JosephSan Clemente, Calif.202073-83--156 MC
MCDylan McDermottGranite Bay, Calif.202175-81--156 MC
MCZack MissigmanGoodyear, Ariz.202076-80--156 MC
MCElliot YooArcadia, Calif.202082-74--156 MC
MCEdwin LamHuntington Beach, Calif.202374-83--157 MC
MCTony Li(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia202078-79--157 MC
MCShuqun SunSan Diego, Calif.202183-74--157 MC
MCJerry WuTemple City, Calif.202077-80--157 MC
MCHsiao Che YangTainan City, Taiwan202174-83--157 MC
MCLeo ChengPorter Ranch, Calif.202183-75--158 MC
MCEli KimchePark City, Utah202074-84--158 MC
MCRyan PhamHuntington Beach, Calif.202076-82--158 MC
MCEthan KimGranada Hills, Calif.202078-81--159 MC
MCMatthew AlmquistSan Diego, Calif.202078-82--160 MC
MCIvan BarahonaVan Nuys, Calif.202278-82--160 MC
MCBenjamin HongBrea, Calif.202175-85--160 MC
MCLucas HappyPetaluma, Calif.201984-77--161 MC
MCHayes HuttonBoerne, Texas202176-86--162 MC
MCCaden McMackinLaguna Beach, Calif.202088-74--162 MC
MCMong NingMacau, Macau202182-80--162 MC
MCCharlie PalmerPhoenix, Ariz.202382-80--162 MC
MCByung Kwon Son(South Korea) Torrance, Calif.202083-79--162 MC
MCTimothy SmelserNorthridge, Calif.202180-83--163 MC
MCRyan VooisLadera Ranch, Calif.202281-82--163 MC
MCMichael ChangRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202182-82--164 MC
MCMichael WangSan Jose, Calif.201980-84--164 MC
MCDavid ZhangSan Diego, Calif.202379-85--164 MC
MCTyler NguyenWalnut, Calif.202085-80--165 MC
MCDaniel KaramSan Diego, Calif.202280-86--166 MC
MCWisley LynnDiamond Bar, Calif.202182-84--166 MC
MCRyan RuaysungnoenPorter Ranch, Calif.202081-86--167 MC
MCJoshua KwonArcadia, Calif.202083-86--169 MC
MCAdrian SorianoBonita, Calif.202088-83--171 MC
MCBob ZhuPalo Alto, Calif.202088-86--174 MC
MCArthur YindeepholcharoenPanorama City, Calif.202186-90--176 MC

AJGA Junior All-Star at Morongo - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kamille DimayugaBuena Park, Calif.202168-71-72--21120
2Kwankamon Meesomboon(Thailand) Anaheim, Calif.202175-70-68--21312
2Kate VillegasArcadia, Calif.202069-69-75--21312
4Montgomery FerreiraUniversity Place, Wash.202172-68-74--2147
5Jacqueline HaSan Ramon, Calif.202073-70-72--2155.6
5Jana NiBeijing, China202173-71-71--2155.6
7Nicole AbelarMandaluyong, Philippines201975-74-67--2164
8Ieong Sin Kuan(Macau) Zhuhai, China202072-73-73--2183.5
8Sabrina NguyenEscondido, Calif.202072-75-71--2183.5
8Catherine ParkIrvine, Calif.202274-73-71--2183.5
11Isabel SySan Gabriel, Calif.202067-76-76--2192.18
12McKenzi HallLas Vegas, Nev.202175-73-72--2202
13Camille BoydShanghai, China202072-74-75--2211.85
14Nicole NealeDove Canyon, Calif.202076-74-72--2221.71
14Divya TadimetiPalo Alto, Calif.201973-72-77--2221.71
14Ashley YunWest Covina , Calif.202371-76-75--2221.71
17Grace LuCypress, Calif.201973-74-76--2231.41
17Meg Momoca YoshidaRancho Palos Verdes, Calif.202174-75-74--2231.41
19Mimi GuoAuckland, New Zealand202277-74-74--2251.26
19Caris KimLos Altos, Calif.202074-77-74--2251.26
19Tiffany LeCovina, Calif.202179-71-75--2251.26
19Olivia YunCarlsbad, Calif.202078-71-76--2251.26
23Daisy WanBeverly Hills, Calif.202076-75-75--2260.87
24Gia FelicianoConcord, Calif.202079-72-76--2270.83
24Catherine RaoCamarillo, Calif.202276-75-76--2270.83
26Aishvarya BediSan Jose, Calif.202074-72-83--2290.77
26Vanessa BetancourtHuntington Beach, Calif.202075-76-78--2290.77
28Madison PinedaSan Carlos, Calif.202174-76-80--2300.71
29Sofia Angela LegaspiQuezon City, Philippines201978-73-81--2320.69
MCJessie SongSimi Valley, Calif.202074-78--152 MC
MCMarisa DamoreWestlake Village, Calif.202073-80--153 MC
MCNicole LeCovina, Calif.201977-76--153 MC
MCMegan LeeChatsworth, Calif.202077-76--153 MC
MCBrooke RybackSan Diego, Calif.202178-75--153 MC
MCSoo Yeon Jang(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.202277-78--155 MC
MCKathleen KeomahavongSan Diego, Calif.202079-76--155 MC
MCSherilyn VillanuevaAnaheim, Calif.202079-76--155 MC
MCAngelica KusnowoChino Hills, Calif.202079-77--156 MC
MCJessica ZelaskoGig Harbor , Wash.202079-77--156 MC
MCSriya MupparajuSan Diego, Calif.202178-80--158 MC
MCKaitlyn YouTorrance, Calif.202179-79--158 MC
MCMelinda YuanSan Ramon, Calif.202078-80--158 MC
MCKate LimPleasanton, Calif.202179-81--160 MC
MCSteffi LinSan Ramon, Calif.202184-76--160 MC
MCElyse KimLa Palma, Calif.202182-79--161 MC
MCKatie StinchcombCave Creek, Ariz.202182-79--161 MC
MCAthena NguyenSan Jose, Calif.202286-84--170 MC
Zoe NewellOro Valley, Ariz.2023-JWD