AJGA City of London Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201869-66-70--20550
2Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201971-68-67--20630
3Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201976-65-67--20823.33
3Gordon SargentBirmingham, Ala.202170-72-66--20823.33
5Jake HallKnoxville, Tenn.201871-69-69--20914
5Bo Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202073-67-69--20914
7Bo PengNanjing, China201970-70-70--21010
7Joey RanieriZionsville, Ind.201871-72-67--21010
9Carson WhittonNewnan, Ga.201869-71-71--2117.78
10Joey WisemanCorydon, Ind.201972-71-70--2137
11Riley KlingelbergMurrieta, Calif.201974-71-69--2145.45
11Aidan KramerOviedo, Fla.202071-72-71--2145.45
13Owen BurdenAtlanta, Ga.201874-71-70--2154.62
13Ryan ClementsUnion, Ky.201876-68-71--2154.62
13Steven HaremskiKnoxville, Tenn.201970-74-71--2154.62
13Jackson SkeenJonesborough, Tenn.202072-70-73--2154.62
13Yuta TsaiNew Taipei City, Taiwan201973-72-70--2154.62
18Michael BarnardGallatin, Tenn.201875-69-72--2163.33
18Jordan SmithBraselton, Ga.201875-71-70--2163.33
20Myles JonesSuwanee, Ga.202171-74-72--2173
21Conner ConkelBuford, Ga.201777-74-67--2182.38
21Riley DavidsonLouisville, Ky.201873-75-70--2182.38
21Evan TherosGrosse Pointe Farms, Mich.201870-74-74--2182.38
24Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202075-72-72--2192.08
24Cade RussellKnoxville, Tenn.201977-72-70--2192.08
26Davis IrvingGermantown, Tenn.201873-68-79--2201.92
26Sam JeanGreenwood, Ind.201873-71-76--2201.92
26Blake ParkmanCumming, Ga.202176-73-71--2201.92
29Jay NimmoBenton, Ky.202173-72-76--2211.72
30Patrick BrooksLouisville, Ky.202070-68-84--2221.67
30Coleton BurchLouisville, Ky.201970-75-77--2221.67
30David LuoCentreville, Va.202072-76-74--2221.67
30Brendan O'RourkeTroy, Mich.201874-72-76--2221.67
30Jack VajdaCanton, Ga.201973-75-74--2221.67
35Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201974-77-72--2231.43
36Michael SarroLaguna Hills, Calif.201980-71-73--2241.39
37Anuj ChhabraLouisville, Ky.201878-72-75--2251.35
37Sean ClelandHouston, Texas201776-75-74--2251.35
37Stephen FoernslerCumming, Ga.201975-76-74--2251.35
37Martin GutierrezKey Biscayne, Fla.201972-75-78--2251.35
37Conner StevensBrookfield, Ohio202078-70-77--2251.35
37Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202072-79-74--2251.35
43Daniel McKenzieAtlanta, Ga.201876-75-75--2261.16
43Christian OlsenLouisville, Ky.201874-75-77--2261.16
45Nash HenningNicholasville, Ky.201879-72-78--2291.11
45Brady HowellLexington, Ky.201876-74-79--2291.11
45Sam MeltonNashville, Tenn.201874-77-78--2291.11
45Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.202071-76-82--2291.11
49Dominic RamseyLouisville, Ky.201870-77-83--2301.02
50Blake EvansWest Liberty, Ky.201977-74-82--2331
51Anthony BasilioKnoxville, Tenn.201880-70-85--2350.98
MCLogan AndersonBargersville, Ind.201975-77--152 MC
MCMatthew CopelandMaryville, Tenn.201879-73--152 MC
MCPhil JonesAlpharetta, Ga.201876-76--152 MC
MCShyam JoshiDacula, Ga.201977-75--152 MC
MCZachary MullettHoschton, Ga.201875-77--152 MC
MCMatt StuartBirmingham, Ala.201975-77--152 MC
MCDalton BagwellPaducah, Ky.201877-76--153 MC
MCZachary BaileyGermantown, Tenn.201979-74--153 MC
MCEvan BoneLouisville, Ky.201976-77--153 MC
MCAndrew Yong. H JungSan Diego, Calif.202176-77--153 MC
MCDavid MeindlLake Saint Louis, Mo.201875-78--153 MC
MCNick PaschettoAtlanta, Ga.201878-75--153 MC
MCDavis SmithDalton, Ga.201877-76--153 MC
MCMichael AnthonySouth Bend, Ind.201879-75--154 MC
MCNick DentinoCarmel, Ind.201979-75--154 MC
MCBruce Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.202184-71--155 MC
MCDrew PickeringWestfield, Ind.201975-80--155 MC
MCCalum RossJohns Creek, Ga.201982-73--155 MC
MCAndrew SullivanLouisville, Ky.201976-79--155 MC
MCTy GingerichRussiaville, Ind.201977-79--156 MC
MCBlake KollinMilton, Ga.201877-79--156 MC
MCDrew MillerMemphis, Tenn.202078-78--156 MC
MCJordan RodriguezBuford, Ga.201875-81--156 MC
MCCameron WattersonSuwanee, Ga.201878-78--156 MC
MCSammy BruckerFranklin, Tenn.201879-78--157 MC
MCMichael CrowleyIndianapolis, Ind.201882-75--157 MC
MCJarrett PrchalGlenview, Ill.201879-78--157 MC
MCAdam RossiJefferson Hills, Pa.201879-78--157 MC
MCCade BurdetteMount Vernon, Ky.201977-81--158 MC
MCJackson ElzingaFranklin, Tenn.201978-80--158 MC
MCTyler HartLexington, Ky.201980-78--158 MC
MCClay SpearsFranklin, Ky.201884-74--158 MC
MCWalker BeckNewburgh, Ind.201980-79--159 MC
MCAlex DossCampbellsville, Ky.201882-77--159 MC
MCGrant NorrisSomerset, Ky.201876-83--159 MC
MCJohn RobertsonCincinnati, Ohio201786-73--159 MC
MCSeth BohlHeidrick, Ky.201878-82--160 MC
MCLeonard Park(South Korea) Virginia Beach, Va.201981-79--160 MC
MCLance SimpsonKnoxville, Tenn.202180-80--160 MC
MCChristopher YoungIrvine, Calif.201883-81--164 MC
MCLogan AttawayKennesaw, Ga.201982-83--165 MC
MCSam VogelNew Albany, Ohio201884-82--166 MC
MCRobbie BenderLouisville, Ky.202085-84--169 MC
MCLogan ReedIronton, Ohio201885-85--170 MC
MCJensen KlondikeLouisville, Ky.201879-97--176 MC
MCJack SeigelScottsdale, Ariz.201891-87--178 MC
Alec NachmannBoca Raton, Fla.2020WQ 
Ryan PollmanCumming, Ga.201977-DQ 

AJGA City of London Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202173-69-67--20950
2Jiarui (Joyce) Jin(China) Encinitas, Calif.202173-68-71--21230
3Ellie RothPlano, Texas202078-68-67--21323.33
4Kristen ChenThousand Oaks, Calif.201876-70-72--21817.5
5Mikaela SchulzWest Bloomfield, Mich.201973-71-76--22014
6Brooke BoardmanWaukee, Iowa201978-74-70--22211.67
6Jennifer JungOrlando, Fla.201871-79-72--22211.67
8Tiffany HuCerritos, Calif.201874-74-77--2258.75
8Shelby LifordKnoxville, Tenn.201972-74-79--2258.75
8Baili ParkGermantown, Tenn.201878-72-75--2258.75
8Kimberly ShenJohns Creek, Ga.202277-74-74--2258.75
12Ryan Elizabeth BenderLouisville, Ky.201877-76-73--2265
12Caroline GarayLa Jolla, Calif.201976-76-74--2265
12Julia TowneEustis, Fla.201877-73-76--2265
12Michelle WongLa Habra Heights, Calif.201978-72-76--2265
16Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202075-75-77--2273.75
16Megan TangMemphis, Tenn.201976-73-78--2273.75
18Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201976-77-75--2283.33
19Hailey FreedmanChapel Hill, N.C.201878-76-75--2293.16
19Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.202176-76-77--2293.16
21Yingzhi Zhu(China) West Lafayette, Ind.202275-76-79--2302.38
22Skylar ThompsonBuford, Ga.201874-78-79--2312.27
22Kelsey WylieKaty, Texas201978-75-78--2312.27
24Erika SmithOrlando, Fla.201974-80-81--2352.08
MCYoonjeong HuhGoyang, South Korea202379-76--155 MC
MCAlyssa KimWesterville, Ohio201880-76--156 MC
MCKelly StricklandAlpharetta, Ga.201887-69--156 MC
MCWei-Chia TsaiNew Taipei City, Taiwan201880-76--156 MC
MCKatie HallinanLoveland, Ohio201879-79--158 MC
MCCharli YorkJohns Creek, Ga.201981-78--159 MC
MCHanna TanakaGlenview, Ill.201982-78--160 MC
MCTaylor WallerCanonsburg, Pa.201878-82--160 MC
MCDelana Basanisi(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201779-82--161 MC
MCWhitney MesserBarbourville, Ky.201979-83--162 MC
MCLucy SuoLouisville, Ky.201880-83--163 MC
MCTianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202079-84--163 MC
MCMacKenzie NealRichmond, Ky.201985-79--164 MC
MCBrianna ParkIrvine, Calif.202181-85--166 MC
MCBailey MesserBarbourville, Ky.201881-87--168 MC
MCAlexandra RobbOakland, Mich.201888-80--168 MC
MCMadison CecilLexington, Ky.202084-85--169 MC
MCMorgan PankowNew Albany, Ohio201992-82--174 MC
MCDaniella Kristina PerezMiami, Fla.201896-85--181 MC
MCCherokee HammondsRichmond, Ky.201990-94--184 MC
MCAlejandra AyalaAlpharetta, Ga.201891-95--186 MC