Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior All-Star - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Gray AlbrightOcala, Fla.202074-70-63--20720
2Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202073-67-68--20812
3Krando NishibaSan Diego, Calif.201972-71-66--2099.33
4Johnny Bai(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202074-70-67--2117
5Anmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202074-70-70--2145.6
6Jonathan MourinPlantation, Fla.202173-73-71--2174.67
7Kelly ChinnGreat Falls, Va.202172-74-72--2184
7Will DavisJacksonville, Fla.202174-73-71--2184
7Thomas SalanitoPalm Harbor, Fla.202072-74-72--2184
7Derek SandersonNew Smyrna Beach, Fla.202078-70-70--2184
11Allan KournikovaPalm Beach, Fla.202377-73-69--2192.18
11Taylor John McGerityHonolulu, Hawaii202066-79-74--2192.18
13Jonathan GrizHilton Head Island, S.C.202277-71-72--2201.85
13Aaron ZhangLake Mary, Fla.202176-70-74--2201.85
15Carter DaliliVero Beach, Fla.202075-78-68--2211.6
15Jack O'DonnellCohasset, Mass.202075-70-76--2211.6
17PJ MaybankCheboygan, Mich.202376-72-74--2221.41
17Daniel MurphyPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202072-73-77--2221.41
19Ryan DupuyBaton Rouge, La.202175-71-77--2231.26
19Stephen WarrenOwensboro, Ky.202074-75-74--2231.26
21Jeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201970-78-76--2240.95
22Sam BarrettThomasville, Ga.202075-72-78--2250.91
22Nicolas MaciasAustin, Texas202072-73-80--2250.91
22Will McGriffPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202275-76-74--2250.91
25Rocco FigusPort St Lucie, Fla.202070-76-80--2260.8
26Jack BarnedPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202273-73-81--2270.77
26Mac SuberTampa, Fla.202074-78-75--2270.77
28T. Payne JohnsonShreveport, La.202075-74-79--2280.71
28Charles NguyenOviedo, Fla.202177-73-78--2280.71
28Yuzhe Zhang(China) Winter Garden, Fla.202178-70-80--2280.71
31Connor RippertStarnberg-Munich, Germany202178-74-77--229
32Manuel BarbachanoMerida, Mexico202273-79-79--231
32Coleman BarnesLake Mary, Fla.202076-79-76--231
32Benjamin BastaHudson, Ohio202180-74-77--231
32Justin OrtigueraPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202078-73-80--231
36Matthew StreitmanDothan, Ala.202177-76-80--233
36Clay TuckerJacksonville, Fla.202176-79-78--233
38Will WhittakerPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.202178-82-74--234
39Michael MeleJohns Creek, Ga.202079-80-76--235
40Noah KumarSarasota, Fla.202077-74-86--237
40Wyatt PlattnerSarasota, Fla.202283-78-76--237
42Lucas SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.202278-81-79--238
43Drew CohenBradenton, Fla.202081-81-77--239
43Owen DohertyAlpharetta, Ga.202076-82-81--239
45Juan Echeverri(Colombia) Windermere, Fla.202279-77-85--241
46Davis FlanneryWayne, Pa.202078-81-83--242
47Patrick KahanekSan Antonio, Texas202180-83-80--243
48Joe WilsonWest Chester, Ohio202284-80-81--245
49Thomas HendersonCincinnati, Ohio202188-81-78--247
50Peyton JohnsonShreveport, La.202283-83-83--249
51Jeremy ZhangBeijing, China202084-80-89--253
52Michael Bell(United Kingdom) Edinburgh, Great Britain202181-85-88--254
Christopher LeeLoxahatchee, Fla.202189-JWD  
Santiago Sabogal Burgos(Colombia) Miramar, Fla.202182-93-JWD  

Foley Performance Academy @ EaglesDream Junior All-Star - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Karoline TuttleLake Mary, Fla.202274-69-72--21520
2Hanana KawadaToyama, Japan202268-77-71--21612
3Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202167-73-77--2179.33
4Sophia BurnettBluffton, S.C.202071-73-74--2187
5Rebecca DiNunzioNorfolk, Va.201976-74-72--2225.6
5Allison PaikProvidence, R.I.202075-74-73--2225.6
7Ellen Dong(China) Longwood, Fla.202174-77-72--2234
8Panchalika ArphamongkolBangplat, Thailand202077-72-78--2273.5
8Phoebe Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202073-79-75--2273.5
10Tori MoutonSaint Johns, Fla.202281-74-74--2292.8
11Pemika ArphamongkolBangplat, Thailand202176-77-77--2302.18
12Amelia WilliamsGainesville, Fla.202078-76-77--2312
13Ariana CastroLima, Peru201883-78-71--232
14Amy GaoShanghai, China202181-76-76--233
14Kayla HoldenCoral Springs, Fla.202084-76-73--233
16Claire JeonHowey in the Hills, Fla.201977-77-80--234
17Nicole CeePort Saint Lucie, Fla.202076-81-79--236
18Nina HechtCarmel, Ind.201979-77-81--237
19Tori BienHollywood, Fla.202079-84-75--238
19Morgan JonesAuburn, Ala.202178-83-77--238
21Camila BurnettBluffton, S.C.202285-75-81--241
22Jessica AguirreGrapevine, Texas202091-87-85--263
23Serina LiLake Mary, Fla.202292-88-86--266
Xiaowen Yin(China) Windermere, Fla.2022-JWD