Folds of Honor Junior Championship presented by Bob Estes - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201866-64-61--19140
2Colton HilburnMerkel, Texas201870-62-68--20024
3Jake HolbrookGranbury, Texas201965-69-68--20218.67
4Harrison HinelineFair Oaks Ranch, Texas201864-70-69--20314
4David TietzHouston, Texas201869-67-67--20314
6Mathew ChairuangdejAllen, Texas201866-69-69--2049.33
6Jun Min Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201970-69-65--2049.33
6Juan Antonio PadillaRamos Arizpe, Coah., Mexico201869-67-68--2049.33
9Luke DosseyAustin, Texas201968-68-69--2056.22
9Cole EnlowFrisco, Texas201866-71-68--2056.22
9Caden HoneaSouthlake, Texas201868-68-69--2056.22
9Andre JacobsLeague City, Texas201868-70-67--2056.22
9Jeffrey MaciejewskiSan Angelo, Texas201769-66-70--2056.22
9Garrett MartinSan Antonio, Texas201966-69-70--2056.22
9Daniel SeibertWaco, Texas201768-73-64--2056.22
16Thanapol ApinyawuttikulBangkok, Thailand202067-69-70--2063
17Kevin GravesPlano, Texas201770-68-69--2072.82
17Cole SherwoodAustin, Texas202069-73-65--2072.82
19Evan VoAustin, Texas202171-70-67--2082.53
20Trey BoscoAustin, Texas202069-73-67--2092.4
20Kyle CoxCarrollton, Texas201868-70-71--2092.4
20Robert Garcia JrLewisville, Texas201870-70-69--2092.4
20Bhitchayoot Sima-AreeNonthburi, Thailand201969-68-72--2092.4
24Austin EscamillaMidland, Texas201872-67-71--2101.67
25Shayler DanceDallas, Texas201869-73-69--2111.6
25Diego GarciaZapopan, Mexico201868-68-75--2111.6
25Holden WisenerDallas, Texas201972-71-68--2111.6
28Hanseung Chang(South Korea) Austin, Texas202071-72-69--2121.43
28Christian Hernandez(Venezuela) League City, Texas201974-68-70--2121.43
28Kolbe IreiHonolulu, Hawaii202070-73-69--2121.43
28Jacob MassengaleMontgomery, Texas201771-71-70--2121.43
28Jack WehmanAustin, Texas202072-70-70--2121.43
33Brian BolesLubbock, Texas202071-70-72--2131.21
33Andrew LindbergCoppell, Texas201776-67-70--2131.21
33Andrew RodriguezThe Woodlands, Texas201968-75-70--2131.21
36Colin SlaterAustin, Texas202065-78-71--2141.11
37Spencer BennettDallas, Texas201771-74-70--2151.08
37Giovanni GuerraSan Antonio, Texas202071-72-72--2151.08
37Grayson LitowitzAustin, Texas201872-72-71--2151.08
37Nathan PetronzioBee Cave, Texas202069-74-72--2151.08
37DJ SpringerSouthlake, Texas201870-71-74--2151.08
42Neal ShipleyPittsburgh, Pa.201977-65-74--2160.95
42Rondarius WaltersGrand Prairie, Texas201967-74-75--2160.95
44Kasey MiddletonComanche, Texas202072-71-75--2180.91
44Nick PalmoAustin, Texas201976-69-73--2180.91
46Taylor TroupHouston, Texas201875-70-75--2200.87
46Chase WhiteSan Antonio, Texas201869-72-79--2200.87
48Johnathan EllisBaton Rouge, La.202073-72-80--2250.83
MCConnor AhnRichardson, Texas201874-72--146 MC
MCDallas HankamerTemple, Texas202176-70--146 MC
MCBrayden IngebrigtsenThe Woodlands, Texas202071-75--146 MC
MCMichael Olmsted, Jr.Milton, Ga.201874-72--146 MC
MCCW PhillipsMcAllen, Texas201877-69--146 MC
MCAustyn ReilyPottsboro, Texas201973-73--146 MC
MCJustin AbshireSan Antonio, Texas201876-71--147 MC
MCKeith ClarkSan Antonio, Texas201773-74--147 MC
MCPablo Diaz Del CastilloGuadalajara, Mexico202074-73--147 MC
MCFrancois JacobsLeague City, Texas201876-71--147 MC
MCSully ThompsonArlington, Texas201875-72--147 MC
MCJohnny ButlerHouston, Texas201876-72--148 MC
MCAustin ChungAustin, Texas201974-74--148 MC
MCJackson DrakeLubbock, Texas202073-75--148 MC
MCJackson HoustonDallas, Texas201873-75--148 MC
MCHogan MolthanPlano, Texas201877-71--148 MC
MCCarson TewellEdmond, Okla.201872-76--148 MC
MCRex Bryant IIIShreveport, La.201774-75--149 MC
MCBobby JohnsonAbilene, Texas201773-76--149 MC
MCJoseph KirkMonahans, Texas201874-75--149 MC
MCNikolas NeboutLeague City, Texas201975-74--149 MC
MCPreston PrattBelton, Texas201976-73--149 MC
MCJackson TuthillFrisco, Texas201872-77--149 MC
MCNolan GillihanLas Cruces, N.M.201876-74--150 MC
MCRiley GriffinBeach City, Texas201873-77--150 MC
MCSebastian MossHouston, Texas202179-71--150 MC
MCEvan PaquetteGrapevine, Texas202077-73--150 MC
MCPaul PullenAustin, Texas202175-75--150 MC
MCWest ShawAlexandria, Va.201877-73--150 MC
MCKarson GrigsbyAbilene, Texas202277-74--151 MC
MCJordan AndersonSan Antonio, Texas201973-79--152 MC
MCDanny Chen Jr.Richardson, Texas201977-75--152 MC
MCChristian HansenSan Antonio, Texas201873-79--152 MC
MCAdam LoeckleSouthlake, Texas201881-71--152 MC
MCBryce PidgeonPlano, Texas201775-77--152 MC
MCT.K. SchultzBulverde, Texas201976-76--152 MC
MCReed FosterMcKinney, Texas202078-75--153 MC
MCSeth GraberWylie, Texas201876-77--153 MC
MCDrew RomanAustin, Texas201874-81--155 MC
MCNicholas BeausoleilLiberty, Texas201875-81--156 MC
MCEmilio LopezSan Antonio, Texas201880-76--156 MC
MCZane WarrenSugar Land, Texas201780-76--156 MC
MCLiam OrzenFlower Mound, Texas201880-77--157 MC
MCAndrew SullivanSpring, Texas201877-80--157 MC
MCMason BrawleyAbilene, Texas201985-77--162 MC
MCWiehan Wilson(South Africa) Victoria, Minn.201782-81--163 MC
Ethan MillerRound Rock, Texas201970-DQ 
Joseph ParkCollege Station, Texas201876-DQ 

Folds of Honor Junior Championship presented by Bob Estes - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jo Hua HungNew Taipei City, Taiwan201867-68-70--20540
2Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201971-65-71--20724
3Sara Camarena(Mexico) Austin, Texas201965-68-75--20818.67
4Jennie ParkCarrollton, Texas201970-67-74--21114
4Libby WinansRichardson, Texas201865-76-70--21114
6Elina SinzKaty, Texas202073-70-71--2149.33
7Rebecca ReedMidland, Texas201972-73-70--2158
8Katie FinleyArdmore, Okla.201870-73-73--2167
8Kaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202072-74-70--2167
10Maddi OlsonAbilene, Texas202073-71-73--2175.6
11Stephanie LeeSouthlake, Texas202073-71-74--2184.36
12Madelyn JonesAustin, Texas201972-74-73--2194
12Hanna LiuAustin, Texas201976-69-74--2194
12Chandler RosholtCedar Park, Texas201874-70-75--2194
12Haley VargasLubbock, Texas201972-72-75--2194
16Meagan WinansRichardson, Texas202172-70-78--2203
17Lauren HinkleAustin, Texas201969-75-79--2232.82
18Kathryn GleasonKaty, Texas202076-71-79--2262.67
MCAllysha Mae MateoMililani, Hawaii201870-78--148 MC
MCHannah HolzmannSan Antonio, Texas201875-75--150 MC
MCMagdalena LopezTorreon, Mexico201975-75--150 MC
MCSamantha YiSan Diego, Calif.201872-78--150 MC
MCFaith DeLaGarzaMidland, Texas201876-76--152 MC
MCTaylor MierasAllen, Texas201976-76--152 MC
MCYingzhi Zhu(China) West Lafayette, Ind.202277-76--153 MC
MCYuliang Bao(China) Houston, Texas201974-80--154 MC
MCMegan DaleoPlano, Texas201876-79--155 MC
MCLauren NguyenKaty, Texas202174-81--155 MC
MCMary Mac TrammellMountain Brook, Ala.201879-78--157 MC
MCDaphney TiltonIowa, La.201981-81--162 MC
MCSydni LeungPlano, Texas201977-86--163 MC
MCKate (Dahye) Choi(South Korea) Surrey, British Columbia201880-84--164 MC
MCKate DishmanFlower Mound, Texas201984-80--164 MC
MCMollee-Jo CrainGranbury, Texas201884-84--168 MC
MCIsabel HuntsmanHuntsville, Texas201785-83--168 MC
MCDestiny ArenasLubbock, Texas201896-90--186 MC