Killington Junior Golf Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Edward WuTemple City, Calif.201971-69-74--21450
2Austin FoxDelmar, N.Y.201870-69-75--21430
3Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202068-71-76--21523.33
4Benjamin JamesMilford, Conn.202170-73-73--21617.5
4Sho Wai Wu(Hong Kong) Shanghai, China201872-74-70--21617.5
6Louis-Alexandre Colgan(Canada) Quebec, Quebec201974-70-73--21711.67
6William Duquette(Canada) Laval, Quebec201972-71-74--21711.67
6Brendan FrainSudbury, Mass.201974-72-71--21711.67
6Jackson FrettyCos Cob, Conn.201972-75-70--21711.67
6Bryson RichardsEast Montpelier, Vt.201975-70-72--21711.67
6Hayden RousselleBuckingham Township, Pa.201875-73-69--21711.67
6Hiroshi TaiSingapore202076-71-70--21711.67
6Chris Vandette(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec201872-72-73--21711.67
14Charles-Eric Belanger(Canada) Quebec, Quebec201876-76-66--2184.29
14Jonathan ElkinsSouth Deerfield, Mass.202071-70-77--2184.29
14Alexander GuDarien, Conn.202078-69-71--2184.29
14Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Lexington, Mass.201977-69-72--2184.29
18Jerry WuTemple City, Calif.202071-79-69--2193.33
19Chris FosdickMiddlefield, Conn.201975-72-73--2203.16
19Sam OhnoPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.201773-75-72--2203.16
21Remi Chartier(Canada) Naples, Fla.201973-75-73--2212.38
21Stephen SulOld Bridge, N.J.201970-73-78--2212.38
21Michael TanakaWilmette, Ill.201875-75-71--2212.38
24Stephen Campbell Jr.Richmond, Texas202070-77-75--2222.08
24Charlie HsiehAtherton, Calif.201970-82-70--2222.08
26Andrew DiPetrilloDover, Mass.201877-72-74--2231.92
27Jeffrey Lebeau(Canada) Sherbrooke, Quebec201878-72-74--2241.85
27Michael ShawPleasanton, Calif.201969-77-78--2241.85
27Alex ZhuSan Ramon, Calif.201974-70-80--2241.85
30Andy Fan(China) Scarsdale, N.Y.201975-76-74--2251.67
30Jack MaguireRidgefield, Conn.201977-75-73--2251.67
30Tim RotermundOrlando, Fla.201776-70-79--2251.67
30Jack TobinSouthborough, Mass.201974-77-74--2251.67
30Jonathan Vermette(Canada) Val-D'or, Quebec201872-77-76--2251.67
35Nicholas GianelosWest Chester, Pa.201877-75-74--2261.43
35Nathan HanSomers, N.Y.201977-72-77--2261.43
35Nicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202277-72-77--2261.43
38William ChristianBrewster, Mass.201779-72-76--2271.32
39Ryan LeeNorwood, N.J.201875-74-80--2291.28
39Alexander LinOakland, Calif.201877-75-77--2291.28
41Caleb ChoeVirginia Beach, Va.201976-76-78--2301.22
41Carter NunezSouth Orange, N.J.201976-76-78--2301.22
41Dylan PlisCamillus, N.Y.201780-71-79--2301.22
41Antoine Roy(Canada) Rimouski, Quebec201874-76-80--2301.22
45Jared NelsonRutland, Vt.201876-76-79--2311.11
46Jack CornforthSouth Hamilton, Mass.201975-75-82--2321.09
46Patrick HealyCenterport, N.Y.201881-73-78--2321.09
48William KleinBethesda, Md.201977-77-79--2331.04
49Brian AslanianPurchase, N.Y.201874-78-82--2341.02
49Nathan Desrochers(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec201877-77-80--2341.02
51Jonathan PieperWoodbury, Conn.201783-71-81--2350.98
52Thomas Stafford(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202074-80-83--2370.96
MCTommy DallahanSimsbury, Conn.201975-80--155 MC
MCDavid LuoCentreville, Va.202081-74--155 MC
MCColin SutylaCoventry, R.I.201876-79--155 MC
MCDerek LiHillsborough, N.J.201777-79--156 MC
MCDavid RogersNeedham, Mass.201981-75--156 MC
MCAlex ZuratVictor, N.Y.201979-77--156 MC
MCJack AngelucciNew Hartford, N.Y.201880-77--157 MC
MCMark GertsenNew Canaan, Conn.201981-76--157 MC
MCZane MonaghanClinton, N.Y.201885-72--157 MC
MCVincent Poirier(Canada) Candiac, Quebec201877-80--157 MC
MCGavin SimonRochester, N.Y.201876-81--157 MC
MCSimon AsadoorianRichboro, Pa.201877-81--158 MC
MCCharles ChungHong Kong, Hong Kong201980-78--158 MC
MCMatt KarratChatham, N.J.201985-73--158 MC
MCDerek KimIrvine, Calif.201878-80--158 MC
MCPatrick RyanMaplewood, N.J.201883-75--158 MC
MCAlex AuroraHamden, Conn.201987-72--159 MC
MCCristian Del VecchioOyster Bay, N.Y.201883-76--159 MC
MCMax SchwarzParadise Valley, Ariz.201879-80--159 MC
MCAlan SmithWinchendon, Mass.201881-78--159 MC
MCLogan Boucher(Canada) Beaconsfield, Quebec202085-75--160 MC
MCNicholas Bove IICamillus, N.Y.201979-81--160 MC
MCBrennan HughesBedford, N.H.201880-80--160 MC
MCBennett KnowlesWest Orange, N.J.202081-79--160 MC
MCCharlie MitchellRoslyn, N.Y.201883-77--160 MC
MCNoah SchwartzCherry Hill, N.J.201884-76--160 MC
MCTyden WilsonConcord, Mass.201977-83--160 MC
MCSpencer AdamSan Diego, Calif.201981-80--161 MC
MCCameron HosackGlastonbury, Conn.201878-83--161 MC
MCJack StecklerBarrington, R.I.201879-82--161 MC
MCTyler WassellLancaster, Pa.201881-80--161 MC
MCCole EnglishMerrimac, Mass.201879-84--163 MC
MCTyler GalantiniWest Orange, N.J.201982-81--163 MC
MCPeter (Juan Yu) WengGuangzhou, Guangdong Province, China201879-84--163 MC
MCJack BaileyPittsford, N.Y.201985-79--164 MC
MCWill FowlerLouisville, Ky.201882-82--164 MC
MCGeorge GarrettNew Canaan, Conn.201784-80--164 MC
MCAlex MulrooneyWilmington, Del.202179-85--164 MC
MCDaniel TanakaWilmette, Ill.202085-79--164 MC
MCAndy ZhouPalo Alto, Calif.201883-81--164 MC
MCMatthew GraeffBlue Bell, Pa.201784-82--166 MC
MCAustin LeggeCape Elizabeth, Maine201984-82--166 MC
MCMarcial JonesAustin, Texas201986-83--169 MC
MCGrant MellingerNew Canaan, Conn.201987-84--171 MC
MCAbir SinghNewtown, Conn.201884-88--172 MC
MCPaul ChungGreat Neck, N.Y.201889-89--178 MC
Logan BroylesMendon, Vt.201971-JWD  
Angelo CafaroClifton Park, N.Y.201890WQ 
Justin ShimHerndon, Va.2018-DQ 

Killington Junior Golf Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Coco Chai(China) Monterey, Calif.201874-65-70--20945
2Megan YangSan Jose, Calif.201975-68-73--21627
3Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201873-69-75--21721
4Emma ZhaoWindermere, Fla.201877-68-73--21815.75
5Sarah-Eve Rheaume(Canada) Lac-Delage, Quebec201871-75-73--21912.6
6Madeline JinBelle Mead, N.J.201978-70-73--22110.5
7Annika BorrelliAlamo, Calif.201874-75-74--2239
7Anina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201874-79-70--2239
7Yoko TaiSingapore202272-73-78--2239
10Reese GuzmanKahului, Hawaii201974-73-78--2256.3
11Daphne ChaoShanghai, China202074-76-76--2264.91
12Linrui Chen(China) Murrieta, Calif.201880-74-73--2274.5
12Annie Sun(Canada) Beijing, China201974-76-77--2274.5
14Grace ChenSunnyvale, Calif.201878-73-77--2283.86
15Jennifer WangSolon, Ohio201876-76-77--2293.6
16Stella Woo(South Korea) Timonium, Md.201776-78-79--2333.38
17Nina KouchiCharlotte, N.C.201877-81-76--2343.18
18Angela LiuSan Jose, Calif.201880-78-77--2353
19Charlotte Kwong(China) Hong Kong, Hong Kong201875-81-80--2362.84
19Samantha YaoBerwyn, Pa.201978-78-80--2362.84
21Katie Mina LeeAnn Arbor, Mich.201882-75-80--2372.14
22Roshannah Gaur(Canada) Hinsdale, Ill.201879-78-81--2382.05
22Cortney QiuWinter Springs, Fla.201883-75-80--2382.05
MCCaroline GarayLa Jolla, Calif.201981-78--159 MC
MCSelina Li(Hong Kong) Hong Kong, China201977-82--159 MC
MCCatalin YturraldeLa Mesa, Calif.201983-76--159 MC
MCStephanie YuPalo Alto, Calif.201884-75--159 MC
MCRiya Ahuja(India) Singapore, Singapore201880-80--160 MC
MCMadison BramanLoudonville, N.Y.201779-81--160 MC
MCKatherine MuziWalnut, Calif.201878-84--162 MC
MCRose Morissette(Canada) Laval, Quebec201879-85--164 MC
MCElizabeth Blier(Canada) Saint-Bruno, Quebec201985-80--165 MC
MCHailey FreedmanChapel Hill, N.C.201876-89--165 MC
MCMarlene TartaroWarren, N.J.201886-79--165 MC
MCWinabel MccabeDover, Mass.201788-79--167 MC
MCEmily CohenDarien, Conn.201987-81--168 MC
MCAddy DouglasNewport, R.I.201986-82--168 MC
MCWoo WadeDunwoody, Ga.201987-81--168 MC
MCThitaporn Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.202283-86--169 MC
MCOlivia TraynorVillanova, Pa.201885-84--169 MC
MCAmanda TullyBrewster, N.Y.201891-80--171 MC
Brianna MarmorsteinHavertown, Pa.201891WQ