Otter Creek Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Charlie TomanChardon, Ohio201870-68-68--20640
2Joey RanieriZionsville, Ind.201872-72-65--20924
3Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202074-71-66--21118.67
3Jack HeathCharlotte, N.C.202071-67-73--21118.67
5Grant EngleSpringfield, Ohio201868-74-70--21211.2
5Brian IsztwanHuntingdon Valley, Pa.201872-68-72--21211.2
5Robbie KeyesLouisville, Ky.201768-75-69--21211.2
8Matt LloydSan Jose, Calif.201772-71-70--2137
9Cj JonesFrankfort, Ky.201769-69-76--2146.22
9Austin VukovitsFishers, Ind.201869-71-74--2146.22
11Clay AmlungLouisville, Ky.201773-74-68--2154.36
11Cole BradleyWest Lafayette, Ind.201770-71-74--2154.36
11Mathew ChairuangdejAllen, Texas201873-72-70--2154.36
14Tyler IsenhartGeneva, Ill.201972-75-69--2163.43
14Justin KimRome, Ga.201775-73-68--2163.43
16Connor AsarchAtlanta, Ga.201875-69-73--2173
16Peter Tyler PoCebu, Philippines201871-73-73--2173
18Atharv ArgadeDeatsville, Ala.201878-71-69--2182.67
18Evan BoneLouisville, Ky.201974-72-72--2182.67
18Caleb VanArragonBlaine, Minn.201984-63-71--2182.67
21Luke ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201876-67-76--2191.9
22Adam BrattonNewburgh, Ind.202073-76-71--2201.82
22Patrick KellyErie, Pa.201973-75-72--2201.82
22Dhaivat PandyaDayton, Ohio201872-72-76--2201.82
22Oscar ZimmermanCincinnati, Ohio201973-70-77--2201.82
26Tanner GrzegorczykGlenshaw, Pa.201871-72-78--2211.54
26Dallas KothBloomington, Ill.201876-74-71--2211.54
26Evan OwanGermantown, Md.201976-73-72--2211.54
26Logan RyanFort Wayne, Ind.201874-73-74--2211.54
26Joe WeilerBloomington, Ind.201775-72-74--2211.54
31Sean CurranNew Lenox , Ill.202173-72-77--2221.29
31Jimmy DalesNorthville, Mich.201879-70-73--2221.29
31Luke DeHavenBargersville, Ind.201976-71-75--2221.29
31Luke WellsSpringfield, Ohio201973-76-73--2221.29
35John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202079-70-74--2231.14
35Timmy CrawfordArlington Heights, Ill.201977-71-75--2231.14
35Spencer FairbanksColumbus, Ind.201770-77-76--2231.14
35Shoji FujitaCarmel, Ind.202174-75-74--2231.14
35Blake SolomonDublin, Ohio201874-73-76--2231.14
40Thomas EubanksCharlotte, N.C.201975-74-75--2241
40Danny FisherLake Forest, Ill.201974-73-77--2241
40Campbell KremerLouisville, Ky.202079-70-75--2241
40Jake MillerRichmond, Ind.201976-73-75--2241
40Brett SewardAurora, Ill.201774-77-73--2241
45Scott GajdelDeerfield, Ill.201875-76-74--2250.89
45Dawson McDanielBowling Green, Ky.201773-75-77--2250.89
45William NummyWinnetka, Ill.201879-69-77--2250.89
45Drew WrightsonZionsville, Ind.202177-72-76--2250.89
49Justin GriffithAllison Park, Pa.201873-75-78--2260.82
49Lorenzo HorwitzLa Cumbre, Argentina201873-75-78--2260.82
49Clay StirsmanCarmel, Ind.202072-74-80--2260.82
52Bradley GoldsteinHighland Park, Ill.201975-76-77--2280.77
52Jacob LehotayNorth Aurora, Ill.201978-72-78--2280.77
54Brian TerleskyYoungstown, Ohio201873-78-78--2290.74
55Cade KrepsYoungstown, Ohio201875-76-80--2310.73
MCJack HanusBowling Green, Ohio201876-76--152 MC
MCEthan SnyderCincinnati, Ohio201872-80--152 MC
MCAndrew SullivanLouisville, Ky.201976-76--152 MC
MCKyle WenselWheeling, W.Va.201774-78--152 MC
MCJared WilsonColumbiana, Ohio201872-80--152 MC
MCAndrew ClementPewaukee, Wis.201978-75--153 MC
MCRyan ClementsUnion, Ky.201878-75--153 MC
MCSpencer McCammonColumbia City, Ind.201873-80--153 MC
MCCalum RossJohns Creek, Ga.201976-77--153 MC
MCMike SchnurKirtland Hills, Ohio201878-75--153 MC
MCDrew SmithColumbus, Ind.201979-74--153 MC
MCAndrew WoodZionsville, Ind.201874-79--153 MC
MCJensen KlondikeLouisville, Ky.201878-76--154 MC
MCPatrick TuckerJacksonville, Fla.202078-76--154 MC
MCBrandon YauDacula, Ga.201978-76--154 MC
MCMatthew CopelandMaryville, Tenn.201876-79--155 MC
MCGabe LarsonHinsdale, Ill.201980-75--155 MC
MCEthan LeePlano, Texas201882-73--155 MC
MCKritchayapol SinchaiBangkok, Thailand201879-76--155 MC
MCDavis SmithDalton, Ga.201877-78--155 MC
MCTyler AndersonMundelein, Ill.201778-78--156 MC
MCJonathan FillerFort Wayne, Ind.201978-78--156 MC
MCDominic RamseyLouisville, Ky.201876-80--156 MC
MCJordan SecretAtlanta, Ga.201879-77--156 MC
MCDylan StevensCincinnati, Ohio201976-80--156 MC
MCLuke MillerFort Wayne, Ind.201879-78--157 MC
MCXavier WaldenFort Wayne, Ind.201776-81--157 MC
MCMichael BrothersRoanoke, Ind.201782-76--158 MC
MCZach WilliamsMt Vernon, Ill.201878-80--158 MC
MCCole ChristmanYoungstown, Ohio201978-81--159 MC
MCJosh HoltschlagBrentwood, Tenn.201983-76--159 MC
MCLuke LudwigEffingham, Ill.201981-78--159 MC
MCJustin SeymourWheaton, Ill.201881-78--159 MC
MCDaven BhagarCarmel, Ind.201779-81--160 MC
MCBron BjerkeOttumwa, Iowa201877-83--160 MC
MCHolden ScribnerTroy, Ohio201983-77--160 MC
MCJacob UehleinTullahoma, Tenn.201984-76--160 MC
MCAustin BrattonNewburgh, Ind.201779-82--161 MC
MCAngelo MalacapayMartin, Tenn.201784-77--161 MC
MCLouie PerottiWildwood, Mo.201885-76--161 MC
MCJosh ZoldanHighland Park, Ill.201878-83--161 MC
MCAkio FujitaCarmel, Ind.201980-82--162 MC
MCMiles MillerDublin, Ohio201982-81--163 MC
MCLucas PalickiCincinnati, Ohio201979-84--163 MC
MCCharlie EzgurHighland Park, Ill.201882-82--164 MC
MCBrooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201982-84--166 MC
MCBrion TinsleyLouisville, Ky.202091-85--176 MC

Otter Creek Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Grace NiCypress, Texas201970-70-69--20935
2Alexis MiestowskiSchererville, Ind.201871-72-74--21721
3Lauren BeaudreauLemont, Ill.201972-72-74--21816.33
3Brianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201979-69-70--21816.33
5Catherine CaudillClarksville, Tenn.201875-75-72--2229.8
5Hadley WaltsEvansville, Ind.201878-74-70--2229.8
7Caroline CaudillClarksville, Tenn.201777-70-76--2237
8Katie HallinanLoveland, Ohio201874-73-77--2246.13
9Junia Louise GabasaMandaue City, Philippines202078-76-73--2275.44
9Julia MatzatParkland, Fla.201780-76-71--2275.44
11Grace CurranNew Lenox, Ill.201977-74-78--2293.82
11Danbi Kim(South Korea) Columbus, Ind.201877-78-74--2293.82
11Jessica LeeOak Brook, Ill.201777-78-74--2293.82
11Alexandra SwayneMaineville, Ohio201877-72-80--2293.82
15Arushi SinghNaperville, Ill.201878-76-76--2302.8
16Alyssa GromalaMokena, Ill.201776-80-75--2312.63
17Taylor WallerCanonsburg, Pa.201879-74-79--2322.47
18Sarah FrazierFort Wayne, Ind.201875-77-81--2332.33
18Annabelle PancakeZionsville, Ind.202081-75-77--2332.33
20Kate LillieSt. Charles, Ill.201777-80-79--2362.1
21Riley DeanLewis Center, Ohio201979-79-80--2381.67
22Alexandria BennettPlano, Texas201879-79-81--2391.59
MCAdrienne RohwedderProspect Heights, Ill.201982-77--159 MC
MCRyan Elizabeth BenderLouisville, Ky.201882-78--160 MC
MCMorgan DabagiaFort Wayne, Ind.202083-78--161 MC
MCHadley MoritzWheaton, Ill.201879-82--161 MC
MCTaby RobinsonDublin, Ohio201881-80--161 MC
MCClaire AlbrechtOrmond Beach, Fla.201880-82--162 MC
MCShelly JangFranklin, Tenn.202283-79--162 MC
MCKaylee SakodaCypress, Calif.201979-83--162 MC
MCLucy SuoLouisville, Ky.201881-81--162 MC
MCGabby DeNunzioHenderson, Nev.201883-80--163 MC
MCKatelyn LeEvansville, Ind.201781-82--163 MC
MCJocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202080-84--164 MC
MCRachel RheeGlencoe, Ill.201881-84--165 MC
MCErin EvansCarmel, Ind.201881-85--166 MC
MCJulie ZhangTampa, Fla.201983-83--166 MC
MCNathaly MunnichaColumbus, Ind.202179-88--167 MC
MCKeagan DunnBraselton, Ga.201882-88--170 MC
MCMaggie NiCypress, Texas202385-85--170 MC
MCClaire EdwardsZionsville, Ind.201888-84--172 MC
MCAbby ThielbarZionsville, Ind.202087-87--174 MC