AJGA Junior at Centennial - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Trey DavisPlumas Lake, Calif.201869-65-67--20140
2Sam JeanGreenwood, Ind.201871-71-65--20724
3Jake MarekWestlake Village, Calif.201871-70-68--20918.67
4Ethan AshbrookSanta Maria, Calif.201872-68-70--21014
4Carl Jano CorpusQuezon City, Philippines201972-70-68--21014
6Max HolmWalnut Creek, Calif.201872-70-70--2129.33
6Scotty KennonBandon, Ore.202171-66-75--2129.33
8Blake LorenzPeoria, Ariz.201869-74-70--2137
8Ryan SmithCarlsbad, Calif.202070-73-70--2137
10Ben LorenzPeoria, Ariz.202071-70-73--2145.6
10Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201969-76-69--2145.6
12Aidan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.202172-71-72--2154
12Derek KimIrvine, Calif.201871-73-71--2154
12Raymond NavisNipomo, Calif.201870-73-72--2154
15Alan ChenFremont, Calif.201970-77-69--2163.2
15Brendan HySan Ramon, Calif.201973-68-75--2163.2
15Johnny WalkerRiverside, Calif.202172-71-73--2163.2
18Grant JohnsonWalnut Creek, Calif.201771-74-72--2172.67
18Ling Kun Kong(China) Arcadia, Calif.201771-72-74--2172.67
18Fritz Lo(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia201871-75-71--2172.67
18Griffin LongDavis, Calif.201973-73-71--2172.67
18Sam SommerhauserRocklin, Calif.202070-75-72--2172.67
18Victor WangSammamish, Wash.202071-73-73--2172.67
24Andre CalubidLong Beach, Calif.201874-71-73--2181.67
24Daniel TerrellPortland, Ore.201770-75-73--2181.67
26Mark HaghaniWilson, Wyo.201874-70-75--2191.54
26Devin KimMukilteo, Wash.201972-74-73--2191.54
26Jackson LakeClovis, Calif.201973-74-72--2191.54
29Justin GumsLodi, Calif.201872-71-77--2201.38
29Bryce KvickCarmichael, Calif.201870-75-75--2201.38
31Andy Jang(Canada) Langley, British Columbia201875-75-71--2211.29
31Chase McIntoshNewcastle, Wash.201872-73-76--2211.29
31Scott RescignoReno, Nev.201974-73-74--2211.29
34Jason ChenSan Jose, Calif.201979-71-72--2221.18
34Triston GardnerIvins, Utah201874-73-75--2221.18
34Jake SlocumMeridian, Idaho202072-78-72--2221.18
37Cooper HuntEl Dorado Hills, Calif.201876-73-74--2231.08
37Nicholas PhiVilla Park, Calif.201977-74-72--2231.08
39Akshay AnandRedmond, Wash.202271-77-76--2241.03
39Ryan CesarioSan Marcos, Calif.201873-78-73--2241.03
39Daniel GasparTwin Falls, Idaho201876-74-74--2241.03
39Enqi LiangGuangzhou, China201975-76-73--2241.03
39Wanxi Sun(China) Danville, Calif.202073-77-74--2241.03
39Dylan WanBeverly Hills, Calif.201873-74-77--2241.03
45Kyle DoughertyIrvine, Calif.202073-77-75--2250.89
45Jared KhooDanville, Calif.201879-71-75--2250.89
45Michael Olmsted, Jr.Milton, Ga.201878-72-75--2250.89
48Jack FelicianoConcord, Calif.201973-78-76--2270.83
48Matthew WernerWest Linn, Ore.201876-74-77--2270.83
50Isaiah ChoiSan Ramon, Calif.201977-74-77--2280.8
50Brian Jennings IIDallas, Texas201975-75-78--2280.8
50Krando NishibaSan Diego, Calif.201974-74-80--2280.8
50Seth PopeLos Altos, Calif.201977-74-77--2280.8
MCRyan HongRancho Cucamonga, Calif.201980-72--152 MC
MCDavid HuangIrvine, Calif.201978-74--152 MC
MCSpencer LeaderOakland, Calif.201878-74--152 MC
MCMitchell MenzesAngels Camp, Calif.201776-76--152 MC
MCAaron YooFullerton, Calif.201974-78--152 MC
MCJake EastmanSanta Rosa, Calif.201880-73--153 MC
MCDaniel KimMukilteo, Wash.202277-76--153 MC
MCParker LestzLos Angeles, Calif.201873-80--153 MC
MCJake O'NeilParma, Idaho201976-77--153 MC
MCDiego RenteriaStevenson Ranch, Calif.201877-76--153 MC
MCBrentt SalasBarrigada, Guam201875-78--153 MC
MCChristopher TrivellPalos Verdes Estates, Calif.201875-78--153 MC
MCLouis YoonLa Jolla, Calif.201876-77--153 MC
MCChristopher YoungIrvine, Calif.201876-77--153 MC
MCRiley BellYuba City, Calif.201881-73--154 MC
MCNishant DattaBroomfield, Colo.201878-76--154 MC
MCJustin McGrathCardiff By The Sea, Calif.201876-78--154 MC
MCBrad CalubidLong Beach, Calif.201978-77--155 MC
MCJoey DottaHenderson, Nev.201979-76--155 MC
MCNaoki Iwasaki(Canada) Edmonton, Alberta202077-78--155 MC
MCEthan ManaloSan Francisco, Calif.201882-73--155 MC
MCTim MulliganRoswell, Ga.201879-76--155 MC
MCDrew ReinkeMeridian, Idaho201877-78--155 MC
MCMatthew SanchezKentfield, Calif.201977-78--155 MC
MCMichael SavinBelmont, Calif.201878-77--155 MC
MCAdam SchwimmerLos Angeles, Calif.201879-76--155 MC
MCDaniel SheedySan Mateo, Calif.201980-76--156 MC
MCAndrew Spalti(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201874-82--156 MC
MCDaniel Sun(Canada) Surrey, British Columbia201879-77--156 MC
MCBrock AndersonScottsdale, Ariz.201875-82--157 MC
MCAashish AchantaSan Jose, Calif.201979-79--158 MC
MCGunnar MurrayValencia, Calif.201881-77--158 MC
MCAlessandro SardinaKey Biscayne, Fla.201880-78--158 MC
MCGrayson GiboneyMill Creek, Wash.201982-77--159 MC
MCConnor TranGilroy, Calif.201881-78--159 MC
MCTrevor KauffmanPhoenix, Ariz.201882-78--160 MC
MCBozhou Li(China) Daly City , Fla.201880-81--161 MC
MCEric McMullenSacramento, Calif.201880-81--161 MC
MCMatthew MaierRichmond, Texas201883-79--162 MC
MCEric KwakWalnut Creek, Calif.201984-81--165 MC
MCKelvin CannFallon, Nev.201886-85--171 MC
Jonathan FarmerSan Diego, Calif.201876-JWD  
Vivek VasireddyFremont, Calif.201970-JWD  

AJGA Junior at Centennial - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Kayla KozakBluffton, S.C.201770-71-69--21050
2Kiana OshiroCentral Point, Ore.201770-71-71--21230
3Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201971-71-72--21423.33
4Nicole AbelarMandaluyong, Philippines201973-69-74--21617.5
4Jing Wen LuShanghai, China201872-75-69--21617.5
4Therese WarnerKennewick, Wash.201971-74-71--21617.5
7Morgan GoldsteinLas Vegas, Nev.201973-71-73--21710
7Yu Wen LuShanghai, China202172-72-73--21710
7Noelle SongStevenson Ranch, Calif.201977-74-66--21710
10Adithi AnandRedmond, Wash.202070-75-73--2187
10Jana NiBeijing, China202179-69-70--2187
12Isabella CantwellScottsdale, Ariz.201974-73-72--2195
12Susan Xiao(China) Surrey, British Columbia201976-74-69--2195
14Niav LaytonPalo Alto, Calif.201981-71-70--2224.29
14Annie LiuPleasanton, Calif.202078-71-73--2224.29
16Montgomery FerreiraUniversity Place, Wash.202181-67-75--2233.75
16YanJun (Victoria) Liu(China) Vancouver, British Columbia202177-74-72--2233.75
18Tiffany Kong(Canada) Vancouver, British Columbia201978-71-75--2243.33
18Olivia WhiteLos Angeles, Calif.201876-75-73--2243.33
20Gia FelicianoConcord, Calif.202076-74-75--2253
21Esther Subin Lee(Brazil) Maple Ridge, British Columbia201875-76-75--2262.38
21Ashely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202277-74-75--2262.38
23Elizabeth ScholtesAlameda, Calif.201877-75-75--2272.17
23Ke(Coco) Yang(China) Irvine, Calif.202075-76-76--2272.17
25Julie Ju(Canada) Chandler, Ariz.201975-77-80--2322
MCNeeve ChenRoseville, Calif.201879-74--153 MC
MCJacqueline LucenaChico, Calif.201976-77--153 MC
MCGrace ChenSunnyvale, Calif.201880-74--154 MC
MCYuree HuhSan Diego, Calif.201978-76--154 MC
MCDaisy WanBeverly Hills, Calif.202074-80--154 MC
MCVarnika AchantaSan Jose, Calif.202379-76--155 MC
MCChaewon Baek(Canada) Langley, British Columbia202179-76--155 MC
MCSarah FourattSanta Maria, Calif.201882-74--156 MC
MCAlice LiuPleasanton, Calif.202280-76--156 MC
MCClaire MoonLacey, Wash.201979-77--156 MC
MCLorenz Kayla NocumQuezon City, Philippines201876-80--156 MC
MCClaire Xu(Canada) Federal Way, Wash.202176-80--156 MC
MCAlexandra Noelani BuntinHonolulu, Hawaii202179-78--157 MC
MCElizabeth LuLos Gatos, Calif.202077-80--157 MC
MCGrace Xu(Canada) Federal Way, Wash.201883-74--157 MC
MCJoy YangLaguna Niguel, Calif.201876-81--157 MC
MCMelinda YuanSan Ramon, Calif.202073-84--157 MC
MCCameron MarchLos Angeles, Calif.201882-76--158 MC
MCJulia KashimuraWatertown, Conn.202082-77--159 MC
MCIeong Sin Kuan(Macau) Zhuhai, China202077-82--159 MC
MCDaniella Kristina PerezMiami, Fla.201881-84--165 MC
MCChase SacaSacramento, Calif.201887-78--165 MC
MCMeg NiuCupertino, Calif.201882-84--166 MC