AJGA Kansas Junior at Buffalo Dunes - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Tyler SeverinJohnstown, Colo.201873-70-72--14335
2Zachary SokoloskyWichita, Kan.201874-72-70--14621
3Brian BolesLubbock, Texas202075-72-70--14716.33
4Derrick LiuPalm Desert, Calif.201974-72-73--14612.25
5Ryan BenderOverland Park, Kan.201875-76-70--1519.8
5Aidric Jose ChanQuezon, Philippines201972-74-75--1469.8
5Braxton FloydPampa, Texas201979-71-71--1509.8
8Sion AudrainGarden City, Kan.201974-73-75--1476.13
9Grant HerrenbruckSalina, Kan.201873-75-75--1485.44
9Alec NachmannBoca Raton, Fla.202075-76-72--1515.44
9Jeff TaughinbaughAustin, Texas201980-70-73--1505.44
9Shota UekiKasukabe, Japan201877-71-75--1485.44
13Brooks JungbluthSaint Joseph, Mo.201876-75-73--1513.23
14Chase CadwalladerPalm Desert , Calif.201877-78-70--1553
14Matthew DentonAustin, Texas201974-74-77--1483
14Grayson MaddoxTampa, Fla.201973-80-72--1533
17Connor AhnRichardson, Texas201878-71-77--1492.47
17Brock BarnhartRobins, Iowa202077-75-74--1522.47
17Zubin ChandraSingapore, Singapore201877-73-76--1502.47
17Nick PalmoAustin, Texas201979-75-72--1542.47
17Brock PolhillEdmond, Okla.201880-73-73--1532.47
22Lucas ScherfGrinnell, Iowa201873-78-76--1511.59
22Bhitchayoot Sima-AreeNonthburi, Thailand201977-76-74--1531.59
24Shayne PatelEdmond, Okla.201875-76-77--1511.46
24Jordan WilsonEdmond, Okla.202175-73-80--1481.46
26Gary BullardChantilly, Va.201977-75-77--1521.35
26Gavin ClementsFranklin, Tenn.201983-73-73--1561.35
26Trent LutzeEdmond, Okla.201876-78-75--1541.35
26Matthew SchaeferHartington, Neb.201878-75-76--1531.35
26Cole WilczekLas Vegas, Nev.202080-73-76--1531.35
31Connor AsarchAtlanta, Ga.201881-72-77--1531.13
31Will HardingPrairie Village, Kan.202073-78-79--1511.13
31Peyton WilsonAndover, Kan.201979-75-76--1541.13
34Logan DurstGarden City, Kan.201779-75-77--1541.03
34Hank PayneBelton, Texas201974-77-80--1511.03
34Jonathan WuHayward, Calif.201879-75-77--1541.03
37Bryce BeelerMaryville, Tenn.201877-78-77--1550.95
37Hank LierzSaint Joseph, Mo.201981-73-78--1540.95
39Robert Garcia JrLewisville, Texas201878-76-79--1540.9
40Tate HerrenbruckSalina, Kan.202075-80-79--1550.88
40William McDonaldOklahoma City, Okla.201980-76-78--1560.88
40Ryan ParkBellevue, Wash.201877-78-79--1550.88
43Tommy AlfermanWashington, Mo.201882-72-81--1540.81
44Luke MorganGuthrie, Okla.202087-70-79--1570.8
44Nicholas PhamHuntington Beach, Calif.201883-74-79--1570.8
46Enrique VilaKey Biscayne, Fla.201881-74-82--1550.76
47Connor WilsonEdmond, Okla.201879-78-81--1570.74
48Reed FosterMcKinney, Texas202079-75-87--1540.73
49Christopher DennisAlpharetta, Ga.201879-76-89--1550.71
49David MeindlLake Saint Louis, Mo.201882-74-88--1560.71
51Carson TewellEdmond, Okla.201876-81-88--1570.69
MCParker JonesLees Summit, Mo.201880-78--158 MC
MCChance MulliganDallas, Texas201978-80--158 MC
MCJake PropeckLeawood, Kan.201880-78--158 MC
MCThomas RepczynskiFairfax Station, Va.201882-76--158 MC
MCCameron RosenbergOverland Park, Kan.201977-81--158 MC
MCRansen TurnerPlains, Kan.201880-78--158 MC
MCJack ThorntonDenton, Texas201786-73--159 MC
MCGrayson WallaceGuymon, Okla.201883-76--159 MC
MCCharlie HillisLincoln, Neb.201882-78--160 MC
MCGabe HunterAlcoa, Tenn.201976-84--160 MC
MCMiko OspovatAustin, Texas201983-77--160 MC
MCAlex ZilligLavista, Neb.201878-82--160 MC
MCJohn GardnerOverland Park, Kan.202084-77--161 MC
MCCharlie HsiehAtherton, Calif.201977-84--161 MC
MCClayton KaiserMonett, Mo.201983-78--161 MC
MCJackson WexlerLenexa, Kan.201886-75--161 MC
MCThanapol ApinyawuttikulBangkok, Thailand202085-77--162 MC
MCJunaid BisariaLeawood, Kan.201881-81--162 MC
MCDigger DobblerKansas City, Mo.201884-78--162 MC
MCHayes HaydonAustin, Texas201984-78--162 MC
MCSenne RamiahCape Town, South Africa201879-83--162 MC
MCMichael WijasLakewood Ranch, Fla.201883-79--162 MC
MCTyler MulliganParker, Colo.201983-80--163 MC
MCBlake WisdomLake Geneva, Wis.201984-79--163 MC
MCAndrew WoodZionsville, Ind.201880-83--163 MC
MCClete CarlsonChanute, Kan.201884-80--164 MC
MCAndrew CunninghamOlathe, Kan.201886-78--164 MC
MCJake LeatherwoodSnyder, Texas201885-79--164 MC
MCRyan WelshFalcon, Colo.201878-86--164 MC
MCTanner CollinsKansas City, Mo.201990-75--165 MC
MCDalton DoerrAustin, Texas201786-80--166 MC
MCCharlie DohertyDallas, Texas201878-88--166 MC
MCWyatt KoricanekNordheim, Texas201782-85--167 MC
MCMaddux MillsLiberal, Kan.202083-84--167 MC
MCJianyou PiaoDandong, China201890-78--168 MC
MCJamie RuengmateekhunGarland, Texas201891-77--168 MC
MCTyler CoxworthSierra Vista, Ariz.201886-85--171 MC
MCCharles DornOrange City, Iowa201886-86--172 MC
MCJackson McGuireLees Summit, Mo.201888-84--172 MC
MCBennett HollowayKansas City, Mo.201896-77--173 MC
MCSam MajorsWichita, Kan.201989-86--175 MC
MCJoseph BrouilletteMission Hills, Kan.201888-88--176 MC
MCJarett RichmeierGarden City, Kan.202095-81--176 MC
Shuang Tony Liu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.2019-DQ 
Jackson Von BehrenSpringfield, Mo.201891-JWD  

AJGA Kansas Junior at Buffalo Dunes - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Elle NachmannBoca Raton, Fla.202174-75-72--14935
2Katherine ZhuSan Jose, Calif.201874-74-75--14821
3Trussy Li(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.201884-67-74--15116.33
4Mikayla BardwellDallas, Texas201877-74-75--15112.25
5Britta SnyderAmes, Iowa202077-76-75--1539.8
6Wanjia(Emma) Han(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.202176-77-78--1538.17
7Hana BowmanThe Woodlands, Texas201879-74-79--1537
8Haley VargasLubbock, Texas201981-75-77--1566.13
8Samantha YiSan Diego, Calif.201884-73-76--1576.13
10Phoebe YuanAllen, Texas201879-79-77--1584.9
11Audrey LinFremont, Calif.201883-78-75--1613.82
11Catalina RamosBroken Arrow, Okla.202084-75-77--1593.82
11Tianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202081-77-78--1583.82
14Kate (Dahye) Choi(South Korea) Surrey, British Columbia201882-78-77--1603
15Jordan CorneliusBethesda, Md.201878-81-80--1592.8
15Julia GarciaTemple, Texas201984-76-79--1602.8
15Jessica HuangAuckland, New Zealand202083-78-78--1612.8
18Emma WhitakerWichita, Kan.201780-77-83--1572.33
19Madison SmithMoore, Okla.201882-74-85--1562.21
20Emily StaplesOrlando, Fla.202084-77-81--1612.1
MCAlexandria ChristesonLivermore, Calif.201983-79--162 MC
MCBrooke VeresGoodyear, Ariz.201987-77--164 MC
MCCynthia Zhao(Canada) Toronto, Ontario201885-79--164 MC
MCCaroline CanalesCalabasas, Calif.202183-82--165 MC
MCLinrui Chen(China) Murrieta, Calif.201888-77--165 MC
MCValerie RoutzongRichmond, Texas201984-81--165 MC
MCOlivia CanalesCalabasas, Calif.201988-80--168 MC
MCAlexis JarrellDavidson, N.C.201890-81--171 MC
MCHanna HawksWellington, Kan.202088-84--172 MC
MCLauna WilsonLantana, Texas201792-83--175 MC
MCEllie CobbSalina, Kan.201892-90--182 MC
MCKate DishmanFlower Mound, Texas201996-86--182 MC
MCFaith HedgesLawrence, Kan.202095-93--188 MC
MCWinnie ShawWichita, Kan.2018106-86--192 MC
MCLexi DeLorimiereFlower Mound, Texas2018108-91--199 MC
MCCorey MeinLiberal, Kan.2018108-92--200 MC