Polo Golf Junior Classic - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202068-67-72-73--280200
2Prescott ButlerOld Westbury, N.Y.201869-73-75-67--284120
2Joe HighsmithLakewood, Wash.201869-71-74-70--284120
4Andrew LewisCarmel, Ind.201870-68-77-71--28670
4John PakScotch Plains, N.J.201772-74-71-69--28670
6Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201873-74-69-71--28746.67
7Jacob BridgemanInman, S.C.201868-71-77-72--28840
7Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201869-71-75-73--28840
9Griffin BarelaLakewood, Colo.201774-70-72-73--28931.11
9Sean Maruyama(Japan) Encino, Calif.201873-73-72-71--28931.11
9Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201872-73-71-73--28931.11
12Sen (Tommy) Cao(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201772-70-76-72--29020
12Sixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201974-72-71-73--29020
12Paul SwindellFranklin, Tenn.201775-70-73-72--29020
15Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202071-69-77-74--29116
15Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202072-74-72-73--29116
15Cole HammerHouston, Texas201872-69-73-77--29116
18Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201871-73-75-73--29213.33
19Mason NomeHouston, Texas201970-73-78-72--29312.63
19Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202074-73-77-69--29312.63
21Kaiwen Liu(China) San Diego, Calif.201774-75-75-70--2949.52
22Noah GillardGreenwood, Ind.201874-72-73-76--2959.09
22Sachin Kumar(Trinidad and Tobago) Port Saint Lucie, Fla.201772-71-76-76--2959.09
24Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202077-71-73-75--2968.33
24Cullan BrownEddyville, Ky.201875-74-76-71--2968.33
24William MollHouston, Texas201976-70-74-76--2968.33
27Tucker AllenTolar, Texas201974-74-75-74--2977.41
27Devin DeogunOrchard Lake, Mich.201775-71-70-81--2977.41
29Clay SeeberNewport Beach, Calif.201977-67-75-79--2986.9
30Cole BradleyWest Lafayette, Ind.201773-76-72-78--2996.67
30Jun Min Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201978-70-73-78--2996.67
32Parker CoodyPlano, Texas201876-73-76-75--3006.25
33Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201974-72-77-78--3016.06
33Goodman RudolphCordova, Tenn.201771-77-77-76--3016.06
35Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202175-76-73-80--3045.71
36Scott RodenDallas, Texas202074-78-73-80--3055.56
MCConnor HoweOgden, Utah201875-72-79--226 MC
MCEvan LongNew Castle, Pa.201783-69-74--226 MC
MCMatthew RiedelHouston, Texas201970-84-72--226 MC
MCFred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201980-76-71--227 MC
MCCameron FrazierCincinnati, Ohio201873-79-75--227 MC
MCConnor FutrellTallahassee, Fla.201776-78-73--227 MC
MCPreston TopperSuwanee, Ga.201979-75-73--227 MC
MCAlex SheadAppling, Ga.201776-78-75--229 MC
MCRoss SteelmanColumbia, Mo.201977-78-74--229 MC
MCGrant FairbairnOrinda, Calif.201773-75-82--230 MC
MCViraj GarewalRaleigh, N.C.201779-76-75--230 MC
MCNate MenonWyomissing, Pa.201775-73-82--230 MC
MCAustin VukovitsFishers, Ind.201872-79-79--230 MC
MCSimms AbneyMadison, Miss.201975-77-79--231 MC
MCJohnny BushCranford, N.J.201971-78-82--231 MC
MCChase FureyNewport Beach, Calif.201781-70-80--231 MC
MCMatthew LimRancho Palos Verdes, Calif.201777-76-78--231 MC
MCEthan HagoodHoover, Ala.201880-77-75--232 MC
MCEvan KatzWashington, D.C.201778-74-81--233 MC
MCNicklas StaubBoynton Beach, Fla.202278-76-79--233 MC
MCTennoshin OgawaIchinomiya-shi, Japan201783-74-77--234 MC
MCKyle VanceAudubon, Pa.201779-76-79--234 MC
MCJuan Pablo Lavalle(Mexico) The Woodlands, Texas201879-74-82--235 MC
MCCharlie ReiterPalm Desert, Calif.201879-79-77--235 MC
MCLuke ZiemanNashville, Tenn.201777-78-80--235 MC
MCCrosby GuercioFrisco, Texas201973-81-82--236 MC
MCLukas ClarkHolland, Pa.201783-74-80--237 MC
MCSampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202080-81-76--237 MC
MCIsiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas201879-79-80--238 MC
MCJake KuwitzkyMcKinney, Texas201875-79-85--239 MC
MCAvery PriceGastonia, N.C.201780-82-78--240 MC
MCGuillermo CasaresPuebla, Mexico201883-79-81--243 MC
MCMark ReppeDallas, Texas201780-79-84--243 MC
MCGrayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202084-75-88--247 MC
Jan SchneiderErlangen, Germany201771-74-DQ 
Bryan Wiyang Teoh(Malaysia) Jupiter, Fla.2018WQ 

Polo Golf Junior Classic - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Youngin ChunGainesville, Fla.201869-76-69-71--285200
2Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201872-66-74-75--287120
3Calista Reyes(Philippines) San Diego, Calif.201873-71-74-70--28893.33
4Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201970-77-71-72--29070
4Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201872-71-69-78--29070
4Kaitlyn PappAustin, Texas201771-71-75-73--29070
7Brooke MatthewsRogers, Ark.201778-71-68-74--29140
8Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201973-69-72-78--29235
9Sabrina IqbalSan Jose, Calif.201870-75-77-71--29331.11
9Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201870-74-77-72--29331.11
11Yu Sang HouTaipei City, Taiwan201771-74-74-75--29421.82
12Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201975-76-72-74--29720
12Zixuan(Jennifer) Zhou(China) Longwood, Fla.201877-73-74-73--29720
14Jo Hua HungNew Taipei City, Taiwan201877-72-75-74--29817.14
14Anne Yu(China) champions gate, Fla.202075-73-76-74--29817.14
16Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201975-75-75-74--29915
16Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202272-74-75-78--29915
16Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201977-74-71-77--29915
19Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201973-75-76-76--30012.63
19Savannah Grewal(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario202073-77-78-72--30012.63
19Haylin HarrisCarmel, Ind.201875-75-74-76--30012.63
19Aubree JonesCovington, Tenn.201775-76-74-75--30012.63
19Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202171-75-78-76--30012.63
24Monet Chun(Canada) Richmond Hill, Ontario201975-73-76-78--3028.33
24Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201977-73-75-77--3028.33
26Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201878-75-73-77--3037.69
27Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201976-75-77-76--3047.41
28Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201976-75-78-76--3057.14
28Alexandra SwayneMaineville, Ohio201877-76-76-76--3057.14
28Crystal WangDiamond Bar, Calif.201874-76-74-81--3057.14
31Yu-Chiang HouTaipei, Taiwan201973-75-75-84--3076.45
MCKelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201871-80-79--230 MC
MCEmma ZhaoWindermere, Fla.201872-76-82--230 MC
MCKathrine Chan(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia201878-77-76--231 MC
MCSiQin Yu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202078-77-76--231 MC
MCIrene KimLa Palma, Calif.201978-77-77--232 MC
MCGrace NiCypress, Texas201978-77-77--232 MC
MCRiley RennellColumbia, Tenn.201774-80-79--233 MC
MCKornkamol Sukaree(Thailand) Huntington Beach, Calif.201881-74-78--233 MC
MCGabrielle TomeoBradenton, Fla.201878-76-79--233 MC
MCMaria Fernanda MartinezAlvarado Veracruz, Mexico201975-78-81--234 MC
MCTy AkabaneDanville, Calif.201975-78-83--236 MC
MCSiyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201977-79-80--236 MC
MCAnne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202079-80-78--237 MC
MCMimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.202078-80-79--237 MC
MCJayna ChoiCollierville, Tenn.201972-85-82--239 MC
MCHannah LeviD'Iberville, Miss.201878-79-82--239 MC
MCSophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202177-83-80--240 MC
MCAngela BagasbasDanville, Calif.201879-79-82--240 MC
MCMadeline JinBelle Mead, N.J.201978-80-82--240 MC
MCHaeley WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.201879-78-84--241 MC
MCReese GuzmanKahului, Hawaii201981-82-79--242 MC
MCValentina OrigelIrapuato, Mexico202081-80-81--242 MC
MCKimberlee TottoriLas Vegas, Nev.201771-85-86--242 MC
MCVeronica JoelsLas Vegas, Nev.201882-81-82--245 MC
MCBrianne BoldenMokena, Ill.201983-79-85--247 MC
MCHaley BookholdtColumbus, N.J.201777-82-88--247 MC
MCEuna Han(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia202079-86-85--250 MC
Lauren PeterCarmel, N.Y.201884-77-JWD  
Thanyawarat TemyordBangkok, Thailand201981-JWD