E.Money®.com / Daniel Berger Junior Championship - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201873-75-71--21935
2Logan OthmerWest Palm Beach, Fla.201873-73-76--22221
2Shiryu (Leo) Oyo(Japan) San Diego, Calif.201879-70-73--22221
2David SiwyPrague, Czech Republic201868-78-76--22221
5Julian Perico(Peru) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201871-81-72--2249.8
6Dongjin ParkSeoul, South Korea201973-74-78--2258.17
6Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201974-78-73--2258.17
8Nicholas BessireOrlando, Fla.201875-80-72--2276.13
8Leopoldo Herrera IIIDoral, Fla.202075-74-78--2276.13
8Massimo MbetseCape Town, South Africa201874-76-77--2276.13
8Tianyu Wu(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201975-73-79--2276.13
12Won Jun ChoiSeoul, South Korea201881-73-74--2283.5
12Billy CivitellaNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201979-67-82--2283.5
12Calvin SierotaMelbourne, Fla.201876-77-75--2283.5
15Drew AngeloBradenton, Fla.201974-79-76--2292.8
15Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201979-73-77--2292.8
17Ignacio Arcaya(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla.201880-76-74--2302.47
17Evan SunWesley Chapel, Fla.201979-77-74--2302.47
19Eric Berggren(Sweden) Windermere, Fla.201978-78-76--2322.21
19Roberto NievesMiami, Fla.201875-77-80--2322.21
19Chase NowickiWindermere, Fla.201776-77-79--2322.21
22Michael ChecoBoca Raton, Fla.201878-78-78--2341.59
22Alex Hu(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201880-77-77--2341.59
24Martin GutierrezKey Biscayne, Fla.201979-78-78--2351.46
24Philipp KrahmerMunich, Germany201774-82-79--2351.46
24Jeffrey LissPort St Lucie, Fla.201983-76-76--2351.46
27Will ForeSouthlake, Texas201880-80-76--2361.3
28Cristian Del VecchioOyster Bay, N.Y.201884-77-76--2371.25
28Shobhit GuptaGreater Noida, India201881-78-78--2371.25
30David Hu(Canada) Bradenton, Fla.201977-83-79--2391.17
31Bo BlairTampa, Fla.201882-81-77--240
32Jordan LaklakMiami, Fla.201788-74-79--241
32Mashengjun LiHuai Bei, China201880-82-79--241
32Alan SmithWinchendon, Mass.201883-81-77--241
35Joseph PinelOrlando, Fla.201878-79-86--243
36Fletcher WunderlichPort Saint Lucie, Fla.201983-77-84--244
36Zehua (Sean) Xiao(China) Orlando, Fla.201783-80-81--244
38Jun Kim(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201981-82-82--245
38Thomas Pfoestl(Italy) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201881-87-77--245
38Senne RamiahCape Town, South Africa201876-79-90--245
41William DelgadoChuluota, Fla.201876-83-87--246
42Matt CamelGreenwich, Conn.201984-88-76--248
42Enrique VilaKey Biscayne, Fla.201878-86-84--248
44Julius Boros IIIFort Lauderdale, Fla.201883-82-84--249
44Danny DoughertyWilmington, Del.201882-83-84--249
46Matthew GlennBoca Raton, Fla.201889-83-79--251
47Andrew PorterNeptune Beach, Fla.201884-85-83--252
48Natheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201890-83-81--254
49Joey StoreyDelray Beach, Fla.201886-92-84--262
Andrew Dontigny(Canada) Trois-Rivieres, Quebec201797-DQ Rule 6-3a 
Alex MartellParkland, Fla.201886-82WQ 

E.Money®.com / Daniel Berger Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jillian BourdageTamarac, Fla.202071-66-72--20935
2Latanna StoneRiverview, Fla.201973-74-72--21921
3Madison HewlettOldsmar, Fla.202173-70-77--22016.33
3Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202073-73-74--22016.33
5Isabella Cardenas(Colombia) Aventura, Fla.201871-69-81--2219.8
6Phoebe Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202069-77-76--2228.17
7Kelsey ZengOrlando, Fla.201774-76-75--2257
8Nicole LuTaipei, Taiwan201877-76-73--2266.13
9Juliana Camargo(Colombia) Winter Garden, Fla.202178-75-75--2285.44
9Taylor CaradonnaBoca Raton, Fla.201973-76-79--2285.44
11Yae Eun Kim(South Korea) Santiago, Dominican Republic202181-75-74--2303.82
12Alexa RivasMiami, Fla.201875-78-78--2313.5
13Phu KhineYangon, Myanmar201885-77-72--2343.23
13Daniela SpillertMiami, Fla.201975-79-80--2343.23
15Kerttu Hiltunen(Finland) West Palm Beach, Fla.202276-81-80--237
15Julia MatzatParkland, Fla.201780-82-75--237
17Ellen Dong(China) Longwood, Fla.202184-80-75--239
18Jenna FondaWellington, Fla.202081-78-82--241
18Haruka ShintaniTokyo, Japan201884-78-79--241
20Taylor ZengOrlando, Fla.202084-77-81--242
21Megan IkedaWindermere, Fla.202078-85-80--243
22Hannah FosterHobe Sound, Fla.201989-77-78--244
22Claire JeonHowey in the Hills, Fla.201978-84-82--244
24Isabel HerreraWellington, Fla.201891-79-85--255
25Antonia HerreraWellington, Fla.201991-83-84--258
26Sarah KahnPalm Beach Gardens, Fla.201891-85-85--261
27Sabrina FondaWellington, Fla.201889-86-89--264