Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Cade RussellKnoxville, Tenn.201971-64-67--20250
2Kelvin Lim(Canada) Thornhill, Ontario202071-72-62--20530
2Wei-Hsuan WangKao Xiong, Taiwan201868-66-71--20530
4Drew DoyleLouisville, Ky.202071-68-69--20817.5
5Chad DeeganAtlanta, Ga.201869-70-71--21014
5Hayden RineyOwensboro, Ky.201868-70-72--21014
5Trent TiptonOrient, Ohio201966-75-69--21014
8Luke ArmbrustWheaton, Ill.201867-70-74--2118.75
8Aaron Du(China) Lake Mary, Fla.202066-74-71--2118.75
8Jansen PrestonLexington, Ky.202070-76-65--2118.75
11Josef DransfeldHuntington, W.Va.201870-73-69--2125.45
11Garrett TigheAlgonquin, Ill.201967-70-75--2125.45
13Ben CarpenterDarien, Conn.202075-69-69--2134.62
13Christopher DunneCincinnati, Ohio201770-71-72--2134.62
15Jordan SmithBraselton, Ga.201870-72-72--2144
16Miles JenaMiddletown, Ohio201770-71-74--2153.75
16Sam Jung(South Korea) Centreville, Va.201872-73-70--2153.75
16Logan ReedIronton, Ohio201871-67-77--2153.75
19Clay AmlungLouisville, Ky.201771-75-70--2163.16
19Pieter DeGrootPotomac, Md.201971-75-70--2163.16
19Alex DossCampbellsville, Ky.201872-77-67--2163.16
19Carter PendleyDalton, Ga.201974-70-72--2163.16
23Sammy BruckerFranklin, Tenn.201871-71-76--2182.17
23Jay KirchdorferLouisville, Ky.201871-74-73--2182.17
23Jack LeeOverland Park, Kan.201777-71-70--2182.17
23Johnny PeckAshland, Ohio201770-74-74--2182.17
23Adam RossiJefferson Hills, Pa.201873-73-72--2182.17
23Joshua SpiessNew Albany, Ohio201972-75-71--2182.17
23Jack ThomasLouisville, Ky.202074-74-70--2182.17
23Charlie TomanChardon, Ohio201878-64-76--2182.17
23Mason WeeseFairmont, W.Va.201771-73-74--2182.17
32Bruce Huang(China) Windermere, Fla.202179-70-70--2191.56
32David HuangIrvine, Calif.201970-73-76--2191.56
32Jason QuinlanCumming, Ga.202078-69-72--2191.56
32Christopher TrivellPalos Verdes Estates, Calif.201876-71-72--2191.56
32Caleb WestfallMechanicsburg, Ohio201872-75-72--2191.56
32Alex YunWeston, Mass.201872-74-73--2191.56
38John Marshall ButlerLouisville, Ky.202081-67-72--2201.32
38Coley HunterRockville, Md.201973-76-71--2201.32
38Bryson MorrellKnoxville, Tenn.201971-72-77--2201.32
38Andrew SullivanLouisville, Ky.201976-71-73--2201.32
38Jack VajdaCanton, Ga.201973-71-76--2201.32
43Anuj ChhabraLouisville, Ky.201872-76-73--2211.16
43Andrew DiPetrilloDover, Mass.201875-74-72--2211.16
45Dalton BagwellPaducah, Ky.201876-70-76--2221.11
45Charles CollingsJacksonville, Fla.201872-77-73--2221.11
45Davis IrvingGermantown, Tenn.201873-76-73--2221.11
45Shawn Sehra(Canada) Windsor, Ontario202074-74-74--2221.11
45James WebsterBaltimore, Md.201872-77-73--2221.11
45John C. WigglesworthMcKinney, Texas201870-74-78--2221.11
51Ford BennettOwings Mills, Md.201974-72-77--2230.98
51Bennett CottenWinnetka, Ill.201972-75-76--2230.98
51Frankie MorganLouisville, Ky.201875-73-75--2230.98
54Robbie BenderLouisville, Ky.202070-79-75--2240.93
54Ryan ClementsUnion, Ky.201872-73-79--2240.93
54Nash HenningNicholasville, Ky.201872-76-76--2240.93
54Sean McGarrityBethesda, Md.201973-76-75--2240.93
54Nick TaliaferroMidlothian, Va.201872-77-75--2240.93
59Jordan TiemanPortsmouth, Ohio201773-76-76--2250.85
60George MitchellCincinnati, Ohio201879-68-79--2260.83
MCEvan BoneLouisville, Ky.201974-76--150 MC
MCZubin ChandraSingapore, Singapore201875-75--150 MC
MCTommy DunsireNaperville, Ill.201874-76--150 MC
MCBlake EvansWest Liberty, Ky.201975-75--150 MC
MCLiam PowderlyCockeysville, Md.201978-72--150 MC
MCChip SavarieWinnetka, Ill.201877-73--150 MC
MCAndrew WithersRoanoke, Va.201875-75--150 MC
MCRajvir BediSan Jose, Calif.201978-73--151 MC
MCBrooks KorfhageLouisville, Ky.201976-75--151 MC
MCJames PakPalisades Park, N.J.201877-74--151 MC
MCMiles ParrocoProspect, Ky.201974-77--151 MC
MCCade PuryearNiota, Tenn.201875-76--151 MC
MCZane BrownriggCincinnati, Ohio201782-70--152 MC
MCAli KhanWesterville, Ohio202071-81--152 MC
MCHenry LaneLexington, Ky.202072-80--152 MC
MCBrendan O'RourkeTroy, Mich.201880-72--152 MC
MCJoe ReillyChattanooga, Tenn.201977-75--152 MC
MCDrew StultzGreenup, Ky.202075-77--152 MC
MCJacob TarkanyScottsdale, Ariz.202176-76--152 MC
MCBen CooperRichmond, Va.201976-77--153 MC
MCAnmol JhangraLawrenceville, Ga.202077-76--153 MC
MCJimin JungBriarcliff Manor, N.Y.202076-77--153 MC
MCDalton ShettlePinellas Park, Fla.201776-77--153 MC
MCSteven WendlingSt. Louis, Mo.201877-76--153 MC
MCWilliam KleinBethesda, Md.201977-77--154 MC
MCBryce BeardLouisville, Ky.202079-76--155 MC
MCTanner GrzegorczykGlenshaw, Pa.201874-81--155 MC
MCJacob NickellWheeling, W.Va.201882-73--155 MC
MCChristian OlsenLouisville, Ky.201881-74--155 MC
MCNoah ReederFalling Waters, W.Va.202076-79--155 MC
MCRyan SavarieWinnetka, Ill.201975-80--155 MC
MCMartin Jaramillo(Colombia) Bradenton, Fla.201781-76--157 MC
MCJensen KlondikeLouisville, Ky.201873-84--157 MC
MCColby HillWestwood, Ky.201879-79--158 MC
MCJarod FasigSt. Augustine, Fla.201879-82--161 MC
MCThomas VanBelleStamford, Conn.201881-80--161 MC
MCDaniel Nam(South Korea) Milton, Ga.201977-85--162 MC
MCLiam ShinnNorcross, Ga.202082-80--162 MC
MCMichael ZengDowningtown, Pa.201985-86--171 MC
MCJacob PerryHuntington, W.Va.202091-87--178 MC
Dominic ScalettaInverness, Ill.202078WQ 

Natural Resource Partners Bluegrass Junior - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Haylin HarrisCarmel, Ind.201869-74-67--21045
2Ashleigh ParkIrvine, Calif.202070-71-74--21527
3Coco Chai(China) Monterey, Calif.201874-72-72--21821
3Trussy Li(China) Diamond Bar, Calif.201872-72-74--21821
3Jennifer WangSolon, Ohio201872-74-72--21821
6Hadley WaltsEvansville, Ind.201876-72-72--22010.5
7Sara Camarena(Mexico) Austin, Texas201973-73-76--2229
8Rina JungBriarcliff Manor, N.Y.201773-75-75--2237.88
9Hannah ZemanOntario, Calif.201976-73-75--2247
10Esther Subin Lee(Brazil) Maple Ridge, British Columbia201877-76-75--2286.3
10Thanyawarat TemyordBangkok, Thailand201975-70-83--2286.3
10Casey WeidenfeldPembroke Pines, Fla.202180-72-76--2286.3
10Marissa WenzlerDayton, Ohio201976-78-74--2286.3
14Victoria EnglandOakland, Tenn.201981-71-77--2293.86
14Lizzie LoyJamestown, Ky.201879-74-76--2293.86
16Manhua ChenDongguan, China201982-74-74--2303.38
16Madelyn JonesAustin, Texas201974-79-77--2303.38
18Roshannah Gaur(Canada) Hinsdale, Ill.201880-74-77--2313
19Rebecca ReedMidland, Texas201980-73-80--2332.84
19Erin RowlandLouisville, Ky.201877-77-79--2332.84
21Sarah ArnoldSt Charles, Ill.201978-74-83--2352.14
MCMorgan PankowNew Albany, Ohio201980-77--157 MC
MCCaroline WaldropBirmingham, Ala.201877-80--157 MC
MCRiya Ahuja(India) Singapore, Singapore201877-81--158 MC
MCTanya EathakottiCoral Gables, Fla.201880-78--158 MC
MCYoonju (Mary) Shin(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.201881-77--158 MC
MCWen Qi ZhuShanghai, China201979-79--158 MC
MCTianyi Zhuang(China) Windermere, Fla.202079-79--158 MC
MCTaylor EdlinProspect, Ky.201978-81--159 MC
MCShelby LifordKnoxville, Tenn.201978-81--159 MC
MCAlicia PorvasnikHinckley, Ohio201878-82--160 MC
MCValerie RoutzongRichmond, Texas201983-77--160 MC
MCMolly BebelaarLouisville, Ky.201975-87--162 MC
MCJocelyn BruchCarmel, Ind.202079-83--162 MC
MCStephanie MrozWodd Dale, Ill.201885-78--163 MC
MCHannah Rose BruxvoortChapel Hill, N.C.201883-81--164 MC
MCRiley DeanLewis Center, Ohio201983-81--164 MC
MCMorgan HennessyBronxville, N.Y.201881-84--165 MC
MCMegan TangMemphis, Tenn.201984-86--170 MC
MCKate HanniAshland, Ky.202184-89--173 MC
Linrui Chen(China) Murrieta, Calif.201881WQ 
Bailey HubbardManchester, Ky.201878-DQ