Rolex Girls Junior Championship - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202067-69-72-70--278200
2Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201969-71-72-67--279120
3Paphangkorn Tavatanakit(Thailand) Van Nuys, Calif.201766-72-67-75--28093.33
4Lucy LiRedwood Shores, Calif.202071-72-70-71--28470
4Calista Reyes(Philippines) San Diego, Calif.201873-69-74-68--28470
6Rachel KuehnAsheville, N.C.201971-73-66-75--28546.67
6Lei (Angelina) Ye(China) Bradenton, Fla.201971-70-73-71--28546.67
8Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202071-72-72-71--28635
8Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201976-71-71-68--28635
10Yu-Chiang HouTaipei, Taiwan201977-69-72-70--28828
10Yujeong Son(South Korea) Norman, Okla.201973-76-69-70--28828
10Elizabeth WangSan Marino, Calif.201876-73-69-70--28828
13Gina KimChapel Hill, N.C.201874-75-69-71--28918.46
13Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202273-72-74-70--28918.46
15Caroline CurtisRichmond, Va.201974-73-72-71--29016
15Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201971-76-70-73--29016
17Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202172-74-69-76--29114.12
18Hailee CooperMontgomery, Texas201875-74-71-72--29213.33
18Aneka SeumanutafaEmmitsburg, Md.201974-72-72-74--29213.33
18Brittany ShinCape Coral, Fla.201974-75-72-71--29213.33
21Ching-Tzu ChenHsinchu, Taiwan201974-79-71-69--2939.52
22Euna Han(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia202073-75-71-75--2949.09
22Auston KimSt Augustine, Fla.201876-76-68-74--2949.09
22Crystal WangDiamond Bar, Calif.201878-72-73-71--2949.09
25Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201972-81-72-70--2958
25Hannah LeviD'Iberville, Miss.201872-73-73-77--2958
25Brooke MatthewsRogers, Ark.201780-69-75-71--2958
25Zixuan(Jennifer) Zhou(China) Longwood, Fla.201871-76-79-69--2958
29Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201974-73-75-74--2966.9
29Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202075-76-71-74--2966.9
31Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202077-73-75-72--2976.45
31Xin (Cindy) Kou(China) Windermere, Fla.202176-76-73-72--2976.45
33Jennifer ChangCary, N.C.201877-73-77-71--2986.06
33Youngin ChunGainesville, Fla.201875-76-72-75--2986.06
35Ivy ShepherdPeachtree City, Ga.201877-78-71-73--2995.71
36Aubree JonesCovington, Tenn.201777-77-74-72--3005.56
36Elisa YangNorcross, Ga.201775-72-76-77--3005.56
38Jayna ChoiCollierville, Tenn.201978-73-75-75--301
38Ximena GonzalezQueretaro, Mexico201876-77-70-78--301
38Virginia GreenFairhope, Ala.201778-75-78-70--301
38Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201873-73-76-79--301
38Karah SanfordEscondido, Calif.201975-76-77-73--301
38Yurika Tanida(Japan) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201773-78-76-74--301
44Mimi (Xiaoyi) Chen(China) Longwood, Fla.202076-77-75-74--302
44Siyan Chen(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201973-78-75-76--302
44Angelina KimLos Angeles, Calif.202076-77-72-77--302
44Alexandra SwayneMaineville, Ohio201878-75-74-75--302
48Emily HawkinsLexington, N.C.201881-79-73-70--303
48Grace NiCypress, Texas201977-74-74-78--303
50Sophia BaeNorwood, N.J.202173-79-77-76--305
50Isabella Cardenas(Colombia) Aventura, Fla.201873-79-78-75--305
50Kathrine Chan(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia201878-79-72-76--305
50Reese GuzmanKahului, Hawaii201980-73-77-75--305
50Taylor RobertsParkland, Fla.202074-77-77-77--305
50Anne Yu(China) champions gate, Fla.202077-79-70-79--305
50Emma ZhaoWindermere, Fla.201878-77-77-73--305
57Kelly SimEdgewater, N.J.201879-83-69-75--306
58Gabrielle TomeoBradenton, Fla.201877-76-77-77--307
58SiQin Yu(China) Bradenton, Fla.202082-75-77-73--307
60Addie BaggarlyJonesborough, Tenn.201784-78-75-71--308
60Dana WilliamsBoca Raton, Fla.201979-78-78-73--308
62Waverly WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201782-75-76-76--309
63Reid IsaacMontgomery, Texas201773-82-78-77--310
64Leila DizonLos Angeles, Calif.201877-81-80-76--314
64Madeline JinBelle Mead, N.J.201981-80-78-75--314
64Karla Elena Vazquez SetzerVillahermosa, Tabasco, Mexico202085-78-77-74--314
64Katie YooOrlando, Fla.202078-84-77-75--314
68Kyra CoxSouth Salem, N.Y.201876-85-79-76--316
69Ana Carola RamirezPachuca, Mexico201980-83-77-77--317
70Kendall GriffinSebring, Fla.201777-82-83-83--325
Jenny BaeLawrenceville, Ga.201973-76-78-JWD  
Riley RennellColumbia, Tenn.201775-77-69-JWD