Haas Family Invitational presented by BB&T - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Trent PhillipsInman, S.C.201866-68-71-69--274200
2Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201869-64-71-70--274120
3Shuai Ming Wong(Hong Kong) The Woodlands, Texas201868-68-67-72--27593.33
4Reid DavenportAustin, Texas201869-68-73-66--27670
4Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202066-69-73-68--27670
6Jacob BridgemanInman, S.C.201869-70-66-72--27746.67
6Logan McAllisterOklahoma City, Okla.201872-71-69-65--27746.67
6Alexander VogelsongPalm City, Fla.201971-65-72-69--27746.67
9Carson BarryEagle, Idaho201865-67-73-73--27831.11
10Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202071-70-70-70--28128
10Nicolas CassidyJohns Creek, Ga.201969-73-68-71--28128
10Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201869-71-70-71--28128
10Fulton SmithPinehurst, N.C.201971-70-72-68--28128
10Alex ZhuSan Ramon, Calif.201965-76-71-69--28128
15Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202069-70-71-72--28216
16Thomas Allkins(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.201769-71-73-70--28315
16Cullan BrownEddyville, Ky.201873-71-71-68--28315
16Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201873-72-69-69--28315
16Chris NidoMiami, Fla.201772-71-73-67--28315
16Scott RodenDallas, Texas202072-69-69-73--28315
16Ross SteelmanColumbia, Mo.201974-68-70-71--28315
16Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201870-73-71-69--28315
23Harrison CorbinInman, S.C.201870-73-72-69--2848.7
23Aman GuptaConcord, N.C.201770-74-71-69--2848.7
23Eddy LaiSan Jose, Calif.201768-70-76-70--2848.7
26Ethan NgNew York, N.Y.201878-72-68-67--2857.69
26James PiotCanton, Mich.201774-70-71-70--2857.69
28Cameron FrazierCincinnati, Ohio201870-72-71-73--2867.14
28Austin MurphyMorgan Hill, Calif.201770-73-74-69--2867.14
30Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201973-69-74-71--2876.67
30Alex RossAtlanta, Ga.201773-69-74-71--2876.67
30Michael ShearsFranklin, Tenn.201871-72-73-71--2876.67
33Tucker AllenTolar, Texas201974-75-68-72--2896.06
33Ben DunneCedar Park, Texas201872-72-76-69--2896.06
33Connor GolembeskiRedmond, Wash.201873-72-71-73--2896.06
33Evan LongNew Castle, Pa.201774-73-68-74--2896.06
33Andrew SpieglerAbingdon, Va.201771-72-76-70--2896.06
38Connor BurgessLynchburg, Va.201779-66-76-69--2905.26
38Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202073-73-72-72--2905.26
38Austin FultonVilla Rica, Ga.201774-66-77-73--2905.26
38Dawson OvardFrisco, Texas201973-74-72-71--2905.26
42Ryan HallKnoxville, Tenn.201877-72-74-68--2914.76
42Chris KimCary, N.C.201971-74-70-76--2914.76
42Andy MaoJohns Creek, Ga.201976-70-76-69--2914.76
42Michael SandersDavidson, N.C.201870-75-74-72--2914.76
42Jan SchneiderErlangen, Germany201771-74-73-73--2914.76
42Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201973-77-70-71--2914.76
48Ben El CohnGuayaquil, Ecuador201771-69-76-76--2924.17
48Callum Davison(Canada) La Quinta, Calif.201876-71-71-74--2924.17
48Preston TopperSuwanee, Ga.201970-77-73-72--2924.17
51Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202072-71-73-77--2933.92
51Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202169-73-75-76--2933.92
51Paul SwindellFranklin, Tenn.201777-72-66-78--2933.92
54Laken HintonDelray Beach, Fla.201769-73-76-77--2953.7
54Matthew RiedelHouston, Texas201973-71-72-79--2953.7
56Cooper ParksCampbellsville, Ky.201970-77-75-74--2963.57
56Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202072-76-75-73--2963.57
58Nathan HanSomers, N.Y.201976-74-72-77--2993.45
59Alexander YangCarlsbad, Calif.202174-72-76-79--3013.39
MCJose DibildoxSaltillo, Mexico201975-74-75--224 MC
MCViraj GarewalRaleigh, N.C.201776-75-73--224 MC
MCQuinn RileyRaleigh, N.C.201876-73-75--224 MC
MCAlex SheadAppling, Ga.201769-76-79--224 MC
MCHolden WisenerDallas, Texas201971-77-76--224 MC
MCGrayson WotnoskyWake Forest, N.C.202075-75-74--224 MC
MCAshwin ArasuSan Diego, Calif.201775-76-74--225 MC
MCConnor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201974-74-77--225 MC
MCBrendan HySan Ramon, Calif.201975-72-78--225 MC
MCTennoshin OgawaIchinomiya-shi, Japan201773-77-75--225 MC
MCGriffin BarelaLakewood, Colo.201776-76-74--226 MC
MCMason NomeHouston, Texas201974-73-79--226 MC
MCSen (Tommy) Cao(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201774-73-80--227 MC
MCDaniel KimSan Jose, Calif.201875-72-80--227 MC
MCC.J. EasleyOxford, Miss.201970-80-78--228 MC
MCPone Pyae HanYangon, Myanmar201773-74-81--228 MC
MCIsiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas201876-78-74--228 MC
MCWilliam MollHouston, Texas201976-78-74--228 MC
MCRobbie Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201977-77-75--229 MC
MCChris LeeWest Nyack, N.Y.201874-76-80--230 MC
MCCrosby GuercioFrisco, Texas201976-79-76--231 MC
MCJake KuwitzkyMcKinney, Texas201879-83-69--231 MC
MCDaniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.201875-83-74--232 MC
MCCameron HenryLos Gatos, Calif.201878-83-81--242 MC
Ryan GerardRaleigh, N.C.201772-72-68-JWD