Thunderbird International Junior - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Jacob BergeronSlidell, La.201772-65-64--201200
2Noah NortonChico, Calif.201771-66-65--202120
3Canon ClaycombBowling Green, Ky.202072-64-69--20593.33
4Won Jun Lee(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201771-70-65--20670
4Kaiwen Liu(China) San Diego, Calif.201766-68-72--20670
6Travis VickHouston, Texas201970-68-69--20746.67
7Ryan GriderLewisville, Texas201767-74-67--20840
8Cole HammerHouston, Texas201869-73-67--20935
9Karl Vilips(Australia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.202070-72-68--21031.11
10Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201867-73-71--21128
11Garrett BarberStuart, Fla.201872-69-71--21221.82
11William MollHouston, Texas201967-74-71--21221.82
11John PakScotch Plains, N.J.201772-69-71--21221.82
11Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201969-74-69--21221.82
15Ricky CastilloYorba Linda, Calif.201969-74-70--21316
15Robin Williams(South Africa) Peterborough, United Kingdom201974-72-67--21316
17Parker CoodyPlano, Texas201871-75-68--21414.12
17Ryan GerardRaleigh, N.C.201771-70-73--21414.12
17Joseph Pagdin(United Kingdom) Orlando, Fla.202073-69-72--21414.12
20Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201873-71-71--21512
20Trey WinsteadBaton Rouge, La.201773-69-73--21512
22Turner HoschDallas, Texas201974-71-71--2169.09
23Josh ArmstrongCanberra, Australia201770-72-75--2178.7
23Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201871-74-72--2178.7
23Jorge VillarPuebla, Mexico201777-69-71--2178.7
26Michael SandersDavidson, N.C.201872-78-68--2187.69
26Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202070-77-71--2187.69
28Mason NomeHouston, Texas201978-65-76--2197.14
28Wocheng (Aden) Ye(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201869-80-70--2197.14
30Mateo Fernandez de OliveiraBuenos Aires, Argentina201772-77-72--2216.67
30David RauchHohen Neuendorf, Germany201974-72-75--2216.67
30Khavish Varadan(Malaysia) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201975-74-72--2216.67
30Patrick WelchProvidence, R.I.201874-76-71--2216.67
34Peyton Callens(Canada) Langton, Ontario201875-76-71--222
34Kshitij Naveed KaulFaridabad, India201772-74-76--222
34Sean Maruyama(Japan) Encino, Calif.201872-78-72--222
34Kyle VanceAudubon, Pa.201776-77-69--222
38Clay SeeberNewport Beach, Calif.201972-74-77--223
39Ludvig AbergEslov, Sweden201972-78-75--225
39Charlie ReiterPalm Desert, Calif.201876-74-75--225
41Agustin ErrázurizSantiago, Chile201871-80-75--226
42Conor GoughSlough, United Kingdom202076-79-72--227
42Zihao Jin(China) San Diego, Calif.201776-76-75--227
44Logan McAllisterOklahoma City, Okla.201878-73-77--228
45Evan KatzWashington, D.C.201775-81-73--229
45Jacob Skov OlesenHerlufmagle, Denmark201873-81-75--229
47Cullan BrownEddyville, Ky.201876-77-77--230
48Thomas PlumbYeovil, United Kingdom201779-74-85--238

Thunderbird International Junior - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Alyaa AbdulghanyNewport Beach, Calif.201769-69-70--208200
2Rachel HeckMemphis, Tenn.202068-73-69--210120
3Emilia MigliaccioCary, N.C.201772-71-68--21193.33
4Youngin ChunGainesville, Fla.201870-74-70--21470
5Amanda LinnérOnsala, Sweden202073-72-70--21556
5Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201973-73-69--21556
7Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201971-74-72--21740
8Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201875-71-72--21835
9Isabella FierroCampeche, Mexico201973-73-73--21931.11
9Aubree JonesCovington, Tenn.201771-73-75--21931.11
9Grace NiCypress, Texas201972-73-74--21931.11
9Rino Sasaki(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201778-73-68--21931.11
9Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201974-72-73--21931.11
14Michaela MorardHuntsville, Ala.202071-72-77--22017.14
14Alexa PanoLake Worth, Fla.202273-73-74--22017.14
16Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202075-71-75--22115
17Kanyanat Saithip(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201875-74-73--22214.12
17Paphangkorn Tavatanakit(Thailand) Van Nuys, Calif.201777-73-72--22214.12
17Zixuan(Jennifer) Zhou(China) Longwood, Fla.201870-71-81--22214.12
20Sophie Guo(China) Orlando, Fla.201970-73-80--22312
21Hailey JonesDallas, Texas201976-73-75--2249.52
21Karah SanfordEscondido, Calif.201972-74-78--2249.52
23Virginia GreenFairhope, Ala.201776-74-75--2258.7
23Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201976-75-74--2258.7
25Ashley GilliamManchester, Tenn.201977-77-75--2298
26Jayna ChoiCollierville, Tenn.201974-82-77--233
27Maddison Hinson-TolchardPerth, Australia201983-74-77--234
28Ana Laura Collado DiazXalapa, Mexico201788-71-82--241
29Line Toft HansenGilleleje, Denmark201979-84-80--243
Agustina ZeballosBuenos Aires, Argentina201875-85WQ