PING Heather Farr Classic - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Frankie CapanNorth Oaks, Minn.201869-69-70--208120
2William MouwChino, Calif.201968-69-73--21072
2Clay SeeberNewport Beach, Calif.201971-73-66--21072
4A.J. Ewart(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia201773-67-71--21142
4Mark ReppeDallas, Texas201772-72-67--21142
4Cameron SiskEl Cajon, Calif.201871-70-70--21142
7Ahmed AliPalo Alto, Calif.201874-65-73--21224
7Ashwin ArasuSan Diego, Calif.201773-69-70--21224
9Davis BryantAurora, Colo.201868-74-71--21318.67
9Sam Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201875-70-68--21318.67
9Branden MeyerGilbert, Ariz.201772-72-69--21318.67
12Ryan BurnettLafayette, Calif.201870-72-72--21412
12Peyton Callens(Canada) Langton, Ontario201873-68-73--21412
12Lucas CarperSan Jose, Calif.201972-71-71--21412
12Joseph Chun(South Korea) Irvine, Calif.201775-70-69--21412
12Connor HoweOgden, Utah201870-72-72--21412
12Jackson RiveraRancho Santa Fe, Calif.202175-69-70--21412
18Edwin KuangMurrieta, Calif.201971-73-71--2158
18Jonathan WaltersTucson, Ariz.201871-68-76--2158
20Cameron BarzekoffMesa, Ariz.201876-65-75--2167.2
20Kurtis GrantHerndon, Va.201873-71-72--2167.2
20Zihao Jin(China) San Diego, Calif.201771-72-73--2167.2
20Ling Kun Kong(China) Arcadia, Calif.201772-75-69--2167.2
20Yuki Moriyama(Japan) Las Vegas, Nev.202075-70-71--2167.2
25Pierceson CoodyPlano, Texas201875-72-70--2174.8
25Andrew Yong. H JungSan Diego, Calif.202174-69-74--2174.8
27Carson BarryEagle, Idaho201876-71-71--2184.44
27Andrew EllingsenScottsdale, Ariz.201774-72-72--2184.44
27Hazen NewmanLas Vegas, Nev.201970-73-75--2184.44
30Brock GoyenGilbert, Ariz.201771-76-72--2194
31Davis EvansPhoenix, Ariz.201874-69-77--2203.87
31Joe HighsmithLakewood, Wash.201872-71-77--2203.87
31Brian StarkKingsburg, Calif.201973-74-73--2203.87
31Kento Yamawaki(Japan) Encinitas, Calif.201972-74-74--2203.87
35Samuel ButlerRiverside, Calif.201774-68-79--2213.43
35Callum Davison(Canada) La Quinta, Calif.201873-72-76--2213.43
35Mason NamScottsdale, Ariz.201881-66-74--2213.43
35Nate PlasterSpokane, Wash.202074-72-75--2213.43
35Jenson RogenesFrisco, Texas201972-75-74--2213.43
40Alejandro De Zavala(Mexico) Chandler, Ariz.201973-73-77--2233
40Matthew DentonAustin, Texas201972-72-79--2233
40Wallace LinLos Gatos, Calif.201873-71-79--2233
43Connor GolembeskiRedmond, Wash.201876-71-77--2242.79
43Jack RahonOrange, Calif.201873-72-79--2242.79
45James ImaiBrookline, Mass.201972-74-79--2252.67
46Christopher ChomynIrvine, Calif.201874-73-79--2262.61
47Chris KimCary, N.C.201973-72-84--2292.55
MCParker CoodyPlano, Texas201873-75--148 MC
MCViraj GarewalRaleigh, N.C.201775-73--148 MC
MCMatt LloydSan Jose, Calif.201772-76--148 MC
MCDaniel SonGlendale, Calif.201773-75--148 MC
MCTrey DavisPlumas Lake, Calif.201878-71--149 MC
MCDonald KaySan Diego, Calif.201774-75--149 MC
MCDerrick LiuPalm Desert, Calif.201975-74--149 MC
MCDrake MendenhallGranite Bay, Calif.201772-77--149 MC
MCJames Song(Canada) Rancho Santa Fe, Calif.201876-73--149 MC
MCWooyoung Choi(South Korea) Anaheim, Calif.201878-72--150 MC
MCEthan ChungCupertino, Calif.202074-76--150 MC
MCTyler GardnerFresno, Calif.201877-73--150 MC
MCSixian (Tyler) Guo(China) Irvine, Calif.201974-76--150 MC
MCBryce HammerSioux Falls, S.D.201875-75--150 MC
MCAlvin KwakMukilteo, Wash.201979-71--150 MC
MCRj MankeLakewood, Wash.201776-74--150 MC
MCRaymond NavisNipomo, Calif.201869-81--150 MC
MCHayden SayrePhoenix, Ariz.201978-72--150 MC
MCMax TingAtherton, Calif.201872-78--150 MC
MCZhidong (Peter) Wan(China) Dove Canyon, Calif.201878-72--150 MC
MCSutthinun SinsuntitesBangkok, Thailand201875-76--151 MC
MCChaz AuriliaPhoenix, Ariz.201973-79--152 MC
MCJoey BurlisonSalinas, Calif.201875-77--152 MC
MCTrueman ParkChandler, Ariz.201775-77--152 MC
MCDeven RamachandranSan Rafael, Calif.201875-77--152 MC
MCTyler SvendsonPhoenix, Ariz.201781-71--152 MC
MCNatheethorn Teacharuangchit(Thailand) Bradenton, Fla.201877-75--152 MC
MCJohn SandHoquiam, Wash.201780-73--153 MC
MCSteve SugimotoSan Diego, Calif.201779-74--153 MC
MCCole YoshidaRedondo Beach, Calif.201780-73--153 MC
MCLuis CarreraMexico City, Mexico201880-74--154 MC
MCTucker ClarkPhoenix, Ariz.202078-76--154 MC
MCAndrew LiaoIrvine, Calif.201777-77--154 MC
MCConnor O'HernTustin, Calif.201778-76--154 MC
MCTommy StephensonCarlsbad, Calif.201881-73--154 MC
MCCameron HenryLos Gatos, Calif.201874-82--156 MC
MCMax Sekulic(Canada) Rycroft, Alberta201783-73--156 MC
MCDaniel KimSan Jose, Calif.201877-80--157 MC
MCKyle KinnaneAnaheim Hills, Calif.201875-82--157 MC
MCAlrik PanWest Covina, Calif.201974-83--157 MC
MCKeaton Gudz(Canada) Victoria, British Columbia201780-78--158 MC
MCKoichiro Ishika(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201781-77--158 MC
MCChase FureyNewport Beach, Calif.201784-78--162 MC

PING Heather Farr Classic - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Nicole WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201966-68-71--205150
2Serena SeperskyTemecula, Calif.201970-69-72--21190
3Erica ShepherdGreenwood, Ind.201972-75-66--21370
4Hailey BorjaLake Forest, Calif.201976-69-69--21452.5
5Kathrine Chan(Canada) Richmond, British Columbia201869-76-72--21742
5Alexa MeltonCovina, Calif.201971-74-72--21742
5Brianna NavarrosaSan Diego, Calif.202073-73-71--21742
5Yealimi NohConcord, Calif.201970-76-71--21742
5Brooke SeayRancho Santa Fe, Calif.201968-76-73--21742
10Anna (Linyu) Dong(China) Bellflower, Calif.201873-71-74--21821
11Andrea GomezQueretaro, Mexico202073-71-75--21916.36
12Euna Han(Canada) Coquitlam, British Columbia202079-70-72--22115
13Briana ChaconWhittier, Calif.201975-74-73--22213.85
13Ashley MenneSurprise, Ariz.202076-73-73--22213.85
13Waverly WhistonSan Diego, Calif.201772-73-77--22213.85
13Amy ZhangLake Mary, Fla.201876-73-73--22213.85
17Amari AveryRiverside, Calif.202280-66-77--22310.59
17Cameron LeeTustin, Calif.201778-70-75--22310.59
17Kimberlee TottoriLas Vegas, Nev.201773-76-74--22310.59
20Yu-Chiang HouTaipei, Taiwan201875-74-76--2259
21Brooke MatthewsRogers, Ark.201773-76-78--2277.14
21Kailie VongsagaDiamond Bar (Laos), Calif.201974-75-78--2277.14
21Katherine ZhuSan Jose, Calif.201876-71-80--2277.14
MCEllie Szeryk(Canada) London, Ontario202078-72--150 MC
MCCrystal WangDiamond Bar, Calif.201875-76--151 MC
MCZoe Antoinette CamposValencia, Calif.202175-77--152 MC
MCVeronica JoelsLas Vegas, Nev.201876-76--152 MC
MCAshely ShimSan Mateo, Calif.202274-79--153 MC
MCQuynn DuongSan Jose, Calif.201878-76--154 MC
MCAlexandra QuihuisTucson, Ariz.201977-77--154 MC
MCToni St JohnGilbert, Ariz.202078-76--154 MC
MCMadison VoisardScottsdale, Ariz.201776-78--154 MC
MCYu Sang HouTaipei City, Taiwan201784-72--156 MC
MCKelly SuScottsdale, Ariz.201878-78--156 MC
MCKarah SanfordEscondido, Calif.201978-79--157 MC
MCElle OttenPalm Desert, Calif.201779-79--158 MC
MCLani PotterBoulder City, Nev.201877-82--159 MC
MCOlivia CanalesCalabasas, Calif.201981-81--162 MC
MCJung Min ParkSan Diego, Calif.201782-81--163 MC
MCGabrielle Desombre(Hong Kong) Oak Park, Ill.201789-79--168 MC
Madasyn PettersenRockford, Ill.2018-JWD  
Rose ZhangIrvine, Calif.202177-JWD