Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior at Horseshoe Bay - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Turner HoschDallas, Texas201967-73-67--207100
2Shuai Ming Wong(Hong Kong) The Woodlands, Texas201870-69-71--21060
3Scott RodenDallas, Texas202068-75-69--21246.67
4Jansen SmithSan Angelo, Texas201867-71-75--21335
5Reid DavenportAustin, Texas201870-67-78--21528
5Mcclure MeissnerSan Antonio, Texas201770-74-71--21528
7Kyle CoxCarrollton, Texas201872-73-71--21620
8Ben DunneCedar Park, Texas201871-73-73--21717.5
8Jake KuwitzkyMcKinney, Texas201870-71-76--21717.5
8Julian Perico(Peru) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201874-71-72--21717.5
8Chase RoswallChattanooga, Tenn.201774-70-73--21717.5
12Jun Min Lee(South Korea) Mission, Texas201977-71-70--21810
12Brendan PowersMansfield, Texas201973-74-71--21810
12Eli TranLubbock, Texas202174-75-69--21810
15Michael Anthony RomeAustin, Texas201773-76-70--2198
16Hanseung Chang(South Korea) Austin, Texas202070-77-73--2207.5
16Thomas Critch(Canada) Cedar Park, Texas201872-74-74--2207.5
16William PaysseTemple, Texas201869-75-76--2207.5
19Hal DoveDothan, Ala.201970-74-77--2216.32
19Alejandro GutierrezMonterrey, Mexico201978-68-75--2216.32
19Holden WisenerDallas, Texas201974-71-76--2216.32
22Juan DelgadoSanto Domingo, Dominican Republic201974-73-75--2224.55
22Nick PalmoAustin, Texas201971-76-75--2224.55
22Sam TiddMeridian, Idaho201875-74-73--2224.55
25John KeeferSan Antonio, Texas201970-75-78--2234
25Francisco OsioMexico City, Mexico201878-73-72--2234
25Sangmin Park(South Korea) Carrollton, Texas201875-71-77--2234
28Aidric Jose ChanQuezon, Philippines201974-77-73--2243.57
28Austin ChungAustin, Texas201974-74-76--2243.57
28Cole FisherSouthlake, Texas201873-77-74--2243.57
28Jack GnamRidgeland, Miss.201873-75-76--2243.57
28Xavier Marcoux(Canada) Lexington, Mass.201975-75-74--2243.57
28Vishnu SadagopanPearland, Texas202069-74-81--2243.57
34Dustin HasleyPiedmont, Okla.201776-74-75--2252.94
35Jose DibildoxSaltillo, Mexico201977-75-74--2262.86
36Jonathan FarmerSan Diego, Calif.201873-77-78--2282.78
36Isiah HendersonSan Antonio, Texas201877-76-75--2282.78
36Rishi KejriwalAustin, Texas201773-75-80--2282.78
39Connor AsarchAtlanta, Ga.201875-76-78--2292.56
39Philipp KrahmerMunich, Germany201777-76-76--2292.56
39Juan Antonio PadillaRamos Arizpe, Coah., Mexico201876-76-77--2292.56
39Jacob SosaAustin, Texas202275-78-76--2292.56
43Brady PevarnikLatrobe, Pa.201980-73-77--2302.33
43Colton TannerPark City, Utah201780-73-77--2302.33
45Forrest ParkIrving, Texas201977-75-84--2362.22
MCLuke DosseyAustin, Texas201977-77--154 MC
MCAdam LoeckleSouthlake, Texas201875-79--154 MC
MCMinas ManiasFrisco, Texas202275-79--154 MC
MCRodrigo RodasGuatemala City201976-78--154 MC
MCCole SherwoodAustin, Texas202079-75--154 MC
MCTeddy ZinsnerAlexandria, Va.201776-78--154 MC
MCBrian BolesLubbock, Texas202075-80--155 MC
MCGabe CastillejaNew Braunfels, Texas201874-81--155 MC
MCJuan Ignacio De GiacomiPosadas, Misiones, Argentina201777-78--155 MC
MCNathan PetronzioBee Cave, Texas202077-78--155 MC
MCMason RobertsLubbock, Texas202076-79--155 MC
MCGabriel RuizMonterrey, Mexico201980-75--155 MC
MCLowry WestTrophy Club, Texas201880-75--155 MC
MCIgnacio Arcaya(Venezuela) Orlando, Fla.201874-82--156 MC
MCJeffrey MaciejewskiSan Angelo, Texas201779-77--156 MC
MCTucker AllenTolar, Texas201977-80--157 MC
MCAndy LopezDallas, Texas201779-78--157 MC
MCLuis Preciado JrMexico City201876-81--157 MC
MCFelix van KleefStarnberg, Germany201978-79--157 MC
MCWilson AndressMacon, Ga.201882-76--158 MC
MCDawson DallyKaty, Texas201781-77--158 MC
MCJack DiamondHouston, Texas201881-77--158 MC
MCChristian FanfelleSan Antonio, Texas201878-80--158 MC
MCBrandon HoffAustin, Texas201881-77--158 MC
MCKyle RobinsonFayetteville, Ark.201780-78--158 MC
MCNiels SchmidlinWalchwil Zug, Switzerland202078-80--158 MC
MCBen TyrrellEdwardsville, Ill.201880-78--158 MC
MCEthan Choi(Canada) Pincher Creek, Alberta202078-81--159 MC
MCBenjamin ConstancioPflugerville, Texas201774-85--159 MC
MCKolton BaberDevol, Okla.201883-77--160 MC
MCJackson TaffHouston, Texas201984-76--160 MC
MCJohn C. WigglesworthMcKinney, Texas201880-80--160 MC
MCMatthew Anderson(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201882-79--161 MC
MCGrayson LitowitzAustin, Texas201881-80--161 MC
MCJack AndersonRound Rock, Texas201884-78--162 MC
MCThomas BockholtAustin, Texas201980-82--162 MC
MCTriston GardnerIvins, Utah201876-87--163 MC
MCBartley ForresterGainesville, Ga.201885-79--164 MC
MCTrey BoscoAustin, Texas202083-82--165 MC
MCYuxuan Song(China) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201985-80--165 MC
MCSantiago VarelaMexico City, Mexico201883-82--165 MC
MCEdward Lee(South Korea) Canton, Miss.201879-87--166 MC
MCZachary SlaytonAustin, Texas201992-76--168 MC
MCFlorian BlattiEpalinges, Switzerland201783-86--169 MC
Shayler DanceDallas, Texas2018-JWD  

Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior at Horseshoe Bay - Girls Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Sadie EnglemannAustin, Texas202070-69-71--210100
2Gurleen KaurHouston, Texas201874-69-68--21160
3Kaitlyn PappAustin, Texas201774-69-69--21246.67
4Morgan LayAustin, Texas201773-69-78--22035
5Anne Chen(Australia) Sugar Land, Texas202073-75-73--22128
5Jennie ParkCarrollton, Texas201973-74-74--22128
7Hailee CooperMontgomery, Texas201875-75-72--22220
7Reid IsaacMontgomery, Texas201777-75-70--22220
9Cory LopezMonterrey, Mexico202074-75-76--22515.56
10Ximena GonzalezQueretaro, Mexico201878-75-75--22814
10Julia GreggFarmers Branch, Texas201976-76-76--22814
10Trinity KingArlington, Texas201979-76-73--22814
13Isabella Caamal SolisMerida Yucatan, Mexico201878-71-80--2299.23
13Sarah FiteMaysville, Ky.201780-74-75--2299.23
13Tania NuñezGuadalajara, Jal, Mexico201877-78-74--2299.23
13Amber ParkAllen, Texas201772-79-78--2299.23
17Christine WangHouston, Texas202078-77-76--2317.06
17Libby WinansRichardson, Texas201879-77-75--2317.06
19Elizabeth CaldarelliScottsdale, Ariz.201777-78-79--2346.32
20Sara Camarena(Mexico) Austin, Texas201981-74-81--2366
21Kiana OshiroCentral Point, Ore.201776-79-83--2384.76
MCAna Laura Collado DiazXalapa, Mexico201780-78--158 MC
MCSabrina NguyenEscondido, Calif.202078-80--158 MC
MCRandi RomackAustin, Texas201781-77--158 MC
MCZoe SlaughterHouston, Texas202079-79--158 MC
MCBrooke TyreeSulphur, La.201883-75--158 MC
MCGrace DoCoppell, Texas201781-78--159 MC
MCChayse GomezYorba Linda, Calif.201981-78--159 MC
MCIrene KimLa Palma, Calif.201976-83--159 MC
MCKenlie BarrettThe Woodlands, Texas201881-79--160 MC
MCAnina KuBasking Ridge, N.J.201876-84--160 MC
MCShawnee AllenLavernia, Texas201782-79--161 MC
MCCaroline JordaanDenver, Colo.201985-76--161 MC
MCTaylor MierasAllen, Texas201981-80--161 MC
MCTherese WarnerKennewick, Wash.201978-83--161 MC
MCKatherine MuziWalnut, Calif.201881-81--162 MC
MCHannah HolzmannSan Antonio, Texas201888-75--163 MC
MCAriana SaenzPorter, Texas201785-78--163 MC
MCMacy FoxAustin, Texas202081-83--164 MC
MCKaylee VeselyAustin, Texas202084-80--164 MC
MCLauren WaidnerFleming Island, Fla.201784-83--167 MC
MCYoung Shin KimAustin, Texas201788-86--174 MC