TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior at Innisbrook hosted by Justin Rose - Boys Division

FINISH POSITIONNAME(CITIZENSHIP) HOMETOWNGrad YearSCOREPOINTS
1Joaquin NiemannSantiago, Chile201673-67-68--140150
2Fred Biondi(Brazil) Port St. Lucie, Fla.201970-75-71--14590
3Ryan GerardRaleigh, N.C.201771-72-75--14370
3Andrew KozanWest Palm Beach, Fla.201773-73-72--14670
5Bryan Wiyang Teoh(Malaysia) Jupiter, Fla.201876-70-73--14642
5Alexander YangCarlsbad, Calif.202173-68-78--14142
7Won Jun Lee(South Korea) Wesley Chapel, Fla.201773-74-74--14730
7Chris NidoMiami, Fla.201769-77-75--14630
7Daulet TuleubayevAlmaty, Kazakhstan201870-77-74--14730
10John Hilliard CatanzaroGadsden, Ala.201775-74-73--14921
10Luke GiffordBoca Raton, Fla.201872-72-78--14421
10Aman GuptaConcord, N.C.201776-72-74--14821
10Brendan O'ReillyHinsdale, Ill.201775-72-75--14721
14Eugene HongOrlando, Fla.201873-80-70--15312.86
14Frank LindwallCedar Rapids, Iowa201774-72-77--14612.86
14Jan SchneiderErlangen, Germany201775-71-77--14612.86
17Thomas Allkins(Canada) Lake Mary, Fla.201772-73-79--14510.59
17Justin ChoiNorthfield, Ill.201778-74-72--15210.59
17Evan KatzWashington, D.C.201777-73-74--15010.59
17Sun-Yi LuNew Taipei City, Taiwan201776-73-75--14910.59
17Nicolas OsterburgIndianapolis, Ind.201772-80-72--15210.59
17Michael ThorbjornsenWellesley, Mass.202074-76-74--15010.59
23Cole AndersonCamden, Maine201976-75-74--1516.52
23Amadeo Figus(Italy) Port St Lucie, Fla.201875-74-76--1496.52
23Brendan HansenSpring Lake, N.J.201980-74-71--1546.52
23David MorganNaples, Fla.201873-73-79--1466.52
23Kaito Onishi(Japan) Irvine, Calif.201775-77-73--1526.52
23Shiryu (Leo) Oyo(Japan) San Diego, Calif.201876-73-76--1496.52
29Varun ChopraChampaign, Ill.201773-79-74--1525.17
29Jacob PennyValrico, Fla.201780-69-77--1495.17
29Ben SigelDeephaven, Minn.201775-75-76--1505.17
32John Driscoll IIILake Mary, Fla.201978-76-73--1544.69
32Nathan HanSomers, N.Y.201974-76-77--1504.69
32Jake MilanowskiPeachtree City, Ga.201769-81-77--1504.69
32Taisuke OnoTokyo, Japan201776-76-75--1524.69
32Teddy TetakLimbach, Slovak Republic201872-79-76--1514.69
37Jake Beber-FrankelMiami, Fla.202075-79-74--1544.05
37Cody CarrollJacksonville, Fla.201875-79-74--1544.05
37Ben El CohnGuayaquil, Ecuador201781-70-77--1514.05
37Shiso GoHiratsuka, Japan201772-77-79--1494.05
37Sachin Kumar(Trinidad and Tobago) Port Saint Lucie, Fla.201773-78-77--1514.05
37Saptak Talwar(India) Bluffton, S.C.201778-76-74--1544.05
43Akshay BhatiaWake Forest, N.C.202075-76-78--1513.49
43Ben CarrColumbus, Ga.201873-77-79--1503.49
43Manuel Girona(Spain) Orlando, Fla.201774-76-79--1503.49
43Chip SavarieWinnetka, Ill.201881-74-74--1553.49
43Jackson SuberTampa, Fla.201878-72-79--1503.49
43Sampson-Yunhe Zheng(China) Orlando, Fla.202079-74-76--1533.49
49Connor CreasyAbingdon, Va.201975-77-78--1523.06
49Adrien PendariesNeuilly Sur Seine, France201779-75-76--1543.06
49Brandon YoonBrambleton, Va.201777-77-76--1543.06
52Crosby GuercioFrisco, Texas201975-78-78--1532.88
52Peter HinnantRaleigh, N.C.201774-77-80--1512.88
52Ethan NgNew York, N.Y.201876-78-77--1542.88
55Daniel Core(Canada) Sorrento, Fla.201879-75-78--1542.73
55Justin KimRome, Ga.201781-73-78--1542.73
55Carlos Marrero(Venezuela) Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.201777-77-78--1542.73
55Brandon McBrideBluffton, S.C.201878-77-77--1552.73
55Lansdon RobbinsDavidson, N.C.201877-74-81--1512.73
55Jonathan YaunMinneola, Fla.201876-77-79--1532.73
61Crimson CallahanWesley Chapel, Fla.201776-76-81--1522.46
61Will ThomsonNaples, Fla.201975-78-80--1532.46
63Daisuke NakanoTokyo, Japan201881-74-79--1552.38
63Linus Samuelsson(Sweden) Heathrow, Fla.201776-79-79--1552.38
63Jorge VillarPuebla, Mexico201774-77-83--1512.38
66Parker GillamCary, N.C.201774-80-81--1542.27
67Cameron FrazierCincinnati, Ohio201875-77-84--1522.24
67Connor FutrellTallahassee, Fla.201773-77-86--1502.24
67Tennoshin OgawaIchinomiya-shi, Japan201778-76-82--1542.24
70Quinn RileyRaleigh, N.C.201877-78-83--1552.14
71Evan YakubovColumbus, Ohio201779-76-85--1552.11
72John UpdikeWayne, Pa.201976-79-87--1552.08
MCSamuel AndersonStoughton, Wis.201775-81--156 MC
MCArjun Puri(India) Bluffton, S.C.201779-77--156 MC
MCImaad QureshiBloomfield Hills, Mich.201776-80--156 MC
MCGenki SadatoLithia, Fla.201879-77--156 MC
MCChristophe StuttsMaitland, Fla.201778-78--156 MC
MCBlake WheelerFort Myers, Fla.201978-78--156 MC
MCCharlie DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201778-79--157 MC
MCHenry DubielNorth Palm Beach, Fla.201982-75--157 MC
MCKanata IreiOkinawa, Japan201777-80--157 MC
MCZack KubikNorth Port, Fla.201879-78--157 MC
MCSpenser SlaydenPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.201776-81--157 MC
MCChristopher ZhangBlacksburg, Va.201983-74--157 MC
MCLuke ZiemanNashville, Tenn.201775-82--157 MC
MCJeffrey DotyCarmel, Ind.201781-77--158 MC
MCRobbie Latter(Canada) Mississauga, Ontario201978-80--158 MC
MCIan Peng(Taiwan) Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla.201880-78--158 MC
MCGrant SutliffSuwanee, Ga.201880-78--158 MC
MCShuhei Takahashi(Japan) Bradenton, Fla.201775-83--158 MC
MCCampbell WolfMechanicsburg, Pa.201780-78--158 MC
MCConnor CampbellBelleair Bluffs, Fla.201784-75--159 MC
MCSen (Tommy) Cao(China) Lake Mary, Fla.201782-77--159 MC
MCYu Chia ChiuChiayi, Taiwan201782-77--159 MC
MCPone Pyae HanYangon, Myanmar201780-79--159 MC
MCWard Kyle(Canada) Sudbury, Ontario201780-79--159 MC
MCKobdech RodratBangkok, Thailand201778-81--159 MC
MCJack WallBrielle, N.J.201976-83--159 MC
MCBrandon WangBradenton, Fla.201780-79--159 MC
MCJonathon CachonWeston, Fla.201782-78--160 MC
MCChris LeeWest Nyack, N.Y.201884-76--160 MC
MCTomas MilletBarcelona, Spain201778-82--160 MC
MCConnor PrassasWinnetka, Ill.201784-76--160 MC
MCPatrick (Chu-Ming) Wu(Taiwan) Winter Garden, Fla.201779-81--160 MC
MCAdam XiaoManhasset, N.Y.201983-77--160 MC
MCBrett InserraSaddle River, N.J.201782-79--161 MC
MCKamaren SandhuWinter Garden, Fla.201783-78--161 MC
MCEvan SunWesley Chapel, Fla.201983-78--161 MC
MCJohnny TuckerJacksonville, Fla.201883-78--161 MC
MCCole CastroHomestead, Fla.201781-81--162 MC
MCAlberto MartinezWeston, Fla.201879-83--162 MC
MCJeremy SissonSkaneateles, N.Y.201885-77--162 MC
MCConor ByrneDublin, Ireland201781-82--163 MC
MCRyan KinkeadLakewood Ranch, Fla.201880-83--163 MC
MCKyle Chung(Canada) Brampton, Ontario201981-83--164 MC
MCBen FullerBirmingham, Ala.201784-80--164 MC
MCWill KorasLutherville, Md.201881-83--164 MC
MCJustin LaneWoodstock, N.Y.201783-81--164 MC
MCLogan OthmerWest Palm Beach, Fla.201877-87--164 MC
MCSebastian SalazarQuito, Ecuador201878-86--164 MC
MCYouxin (Robin) Wang(China) Bradenton, Fla.201782-82--164 MC
MCDrew CohenBradenton, Fla.202081-84--165 MC
MCSam OhnoPonte Vedra Beach, Fla.201784-81--165 MC
MCAndrew WilmothRaleigh, N.C.201885-80--165 MC
MCJordan BakerCumming, Ga.201784-82--166 MC
MCEvan LongNew Castle, Pa.201783-83--166 MC
MCJack MaguireRidgefield, Conn.201983-83--166 MC
MCKyle MitchellPowell, Ohio201782-84--166 MC
MCColin CaporalGainesville, Va.201781-86--167 MC
MCRyan HicksClearwater, Fla.201790-83--173 MC
Tommy KuhlMorton, Ill.201876-DQ 
Brandon ManchenoJacksonville, Fla.201775-JWD